Trail do Lor 2019: Resultados

POS.

P.CAT.

NUMBER

PARTICIPANT

SEX

CATEGORY

CLUB

 

PARTEME

META

DIF 1º

RITMO

  1

535

SANTOS POSE , JOSÉ MANUEL

MALE

VET-A-M

PREFABRICADOS FEIJOO – GALITIMING

00:54:04

01:57:23

 

07:50 min/Km

  1

437

DÍAZ DÍAZ , TOTE

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:00:05

02:06:59

+00:09:36

08:28 min/Km

  2

522

QUINTIÁN AGRAFOJO , JOSÉ MANUEL

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

TRAILEROS TOXOS E BIRRAS

00:58:53

02:07:15

+00:09:52

08:29 min/Km

  3

412

BALADO RODRIGUEZ , ROBERTO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

 

00:58:54

02:07:32

+00:10:09

08:31 min/Km

  1

448

FEIJOO LOUREIRO , PABLO

MALE

VET-B-M

PREFABRICADOS FEIJOO – GALITIMING

00:58:51

02:07:52

+00:10:29

08:32 min/Km

  4

444

DOVAL BAO , ANTÓN

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

TRAILEROS TOXOS E BIRRAS

01:01:02

02:09:45

+00:12:22

08:39 min/Km

  2

518

PEREIRA GIL , FERNANDO

MALE

VET-B-M

CAMINHANTES DO CONDADO

00:59:25

02:12:27

+00:15:04

08:50 min/Km

  5

455

FREIRÍA FERNÁNDEZ , BRUNO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:01:03

02:13:14

+00:15:51

08:53 min/Km

  6

513

PASCUAL FIDALGO , FRANCISCO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

CASTRO TRAIL

00:58:52

02:13:14

+00:15:51

08:53 min/Km

  10 7

462

GOMEZ GOMEZ , CARLOS

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

PREFABRICADOS FEIJOO – GALITIMING

01:01:46

02:16:37

+00:19:14

09:07 min/Km

  11 8

502

MONTE AGUDO RODRIGUEZ , SERGIO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

TRAILEROS TOXOS E BIRRAS

00:59:43

02:17:54

+00:20:31

09:12 min/Km

  12 9

416

BARRAL FARO , LINO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

ORIXES MONDARIZ

01:02:43

02:20:17

+00:22:54

09:22 min/Km

  13 10

548

VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ , YELCO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

BOX 001 RUNMANIAK OURENSE

01:02:40

02:20:50

+00:23:27

09:24 min/Km

  14 11

425

CANCIO FERNÁNDEZ , JORGE

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA

01:02:42

02:21:51

+00:24:28

09:28 min/Km

  15 2

544

TRONCOSO , PAKO KAMELA

MALE

VET-A-M

CAMINHANTES DO CONDADO

01:09:02

02:22:37

+00:25:14

09:31 min/Km

  16 3

471

GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ , FERNANDO

MALE

VET-A-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:02:40

02:23:39

+00:26:16

09:35 min/Km

  17 1

447

FABEIRO ROMERO , MARIA

FEMALE VET-B-F

CDM VÉRTICE

01:09:46

02:26:03

+00:28:40

09:45 min/Km

  18 12

467

GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ , MARCOS

MALE      ABSOLUTA-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:05:15

02:26:15

+00:28:52

09:45 min/Km

  19 13

407

ALVAREZ CAEIRO , JORGE

MALE      ABSOLUTA-M

CORNELIOS

01:10:05

02:29:59

+00:32:36

09:60 min/Km

  20 14

413

BAÑA TOME , PABLO

MALE      ABSOLUTA-M

CDM VÉRTICE

01:05:39

02:30:44

+00:33:21

10:03 min/Km

  21 4

510

OTERO PULIN , RAMON

MALE       VET-A-M

AGRUPACION DE MONTAÑEROS INDEPENDIENTES – A

01:09:19

02:33:24

+00:36:01

10:14 min/Km

  22 5

514

PENAVELLA RODRIGUEZ , ALEJANDRO

MALE       VET-A-M

CAMINHANTES DO CONDADO

01:12:32

02:34:41

+00:37:18

10:19 min/Km

  23 1

537

SIERPES PEREIRA , NATALIA

FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F

PREFABRICADOS FEIJOO – GALITIMING

01:11:01

02:36:00

+00:38:37

10:24 min/Km

  24 15

523

QUIROGA LAVÍA , JOSE

MALE      ABSOLUTA-M

 

01:09:40

02:37:01

+00:39:38

10:29 min/Km

  25 16

414

BARALLOBRE BEADE , ALBERTO

MALE      ABSOLUTA-M

 

01:12:14

02:37:25

+00:40:02

10:30 min/Km

  26 6

492

MARIÑO SANCHEZ , ALBERTO

MALE       VET-A-M

AD JARNACHAS

01:09:14

02:37:33

+00:40:10

10:31 min/Km

  27 7

491

MALVESADA TATO , ANGEL

MALE       VET-A-M

PEÑA TREVINCA

01:12:16

02:38:17

+00:40:54

10:34 min/Km

  28 17

470

GONZALEZ ROADE , JUAN

MALE      ABSOLUTA-M

JAYOMA TEAM

01:14:23

02:38:57

+00:41:34

10:36 min/Km

  29 8

536

SEOANE CASTRO , DANIEL

MALE       VET-A-M

COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM

01:12:38

02:42:17

+00:44:54

10:50 min/Km

  30 3

520

PINILLAS GARCÍA , NOÉ

MALE      VET-B-M

CDM ALTO SIL

01:10:40

02:42:51

+00:45:28

10:52 min/Km

  31 9

473

GONZALEZMOSQUERA , SUSIÑO

MALE       VET-A-M

CDM XESTEIRAS

01:13:46

02:43:10

+00:45:47

10:53 min/Km

  32 18

274

MARTINEZ REY , DANIEL

MALE      ABSOLUTA-M

 

01:09:39

02:43:14

+00:45:51

10:53 min/Km

  33 2

497

MELLA BARBEITO , VANESA

FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F

INDEPENDIENTE

01:13:41

02:43:36

+00:46:13

10:55 min/Km

34 19

440

DIAZ MONTERO , JOSE MANUEL

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

 

01:13:27

02:43:45

+00:46:22

10:55 min/Km

35 3

418

BARRIALES LÁEZ , PATRICIA

FEMALE

ABSOLUTA-F

PROZIS ATHLETES

01:12:16

02:43:51

+00:46:28

10:56 min/Km

36 20

453

FERRER TABARES , CLEMENTE

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

CLUB PEÑA TREVINCA

01:15:34

02:44:09

+00:46:46

10:57 min/Km

37 4

435

DE OLIVEIRA FRANCO , AMERICO

MALE

VET-B-M

CORNELIOS

01:16:04

02:46:47

+00:49:24

11:08 min/Km

38 21

469

GONZALEZ LORENZO , EUSEBIO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:16:14

02:46:48

+00:49:25

11:08 min/Km

39 22

458

GARCIA LOPEZ , MIGUEL ANGEL

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA

01:11:43

02:46:58

+00:49:35

11:08 min/Km

40 10

476

HERMIDA BRAÑAS , JACINTO

MALE

VET-A-M

 

01:17:42

02:47:02

+00:49:39

11:09 min/Km

41 4

495

MARTINEZ ARIAS , NATALIA

FEMALE

ABSOLUTA-F

 

01:16:55

02:47:11

+00:49:48

11:09 min/Km

42 23

515

PENAVELLA RODRIGUEZ , RUBEN

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

CAMINHANTES DO CONDADO

01:12:33

02:47:42

+00:50:19

11:11 min/Km

43 1

472

GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ , PILI

FEMALE

VET-A-F

KÓRPORE ARENTEIRO TRAIL

01:17:12

02:48:04

+00:50:41

11:13 min/Km

44 11

542

TATO SOTO , VICTOR MANUEL

MALE

VET-A-M

KÓRPORE ARENTEIRO TRAIL

01:17:11

02:48:13

+00:50:50

11:13 min/Km

45 24

430

CASTRO SOUTO , ALFONSO JAVIER

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

GMTA&CHUVONERS

01:15:46

02:48:32

+00:51:09

11:15 min/Km

46 25

433

CUEVAS FERREIRA , DIEGO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

CORNELIOS

01:10:59

02:49:14

+00:51:51

11:17 min/Km

47 26

420

BLANCO DIEGUEZ , ADRIAN

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

ATLETISMO FREIXIDO

01:21:04

02:50:14

+00:52:51

11:21 min/Km

48 27

404

ALONSO BLANCO , OSCAR

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:16:16

02:51:21

+00:53:58

11:26 min/Km

49 28

552

VILA ÁLVAREZ , JACOBO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

 

01:16:14

02:51:59

+00:54:36

11:28 min/Km

50 12

459

GARCIA PAJARIN , OSCAR

MALE

VET-A-M

 

01:10:34

02:54:22

+00:56:59

11:38 min/Km

51 29

442

DÍAZ RAMUDO , JUAN

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

KURAI

01:16:51

02:54:53

+00:57:30

11:40 min/Km

52 2

533

SALGADO ALBORES , MAITE

FEMALE

VET-A-F

TRAILEROS TOXOS E BIRRAS

01:16:26

02:54:59

+00:57:36

11:40 min/Km

53 13

421

BLANCO SANTOS , ESTEBAN

MALE

VET-A-M

 

01:14:49

02:57:23

+01:00:00

11:50 min/Km

54 14

468

GONZALEZ GONZALEZ , FABIAN

MALE

VET-A-M

TODOTORREZNO TEAM – CD. PEÑAS ALTAS

01:17:01

02:57:31

+01:00:08

11:51 min/Km

55 30

452

FERREIRO FERNÁNDEZ , JOSÉ MANUEL

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

 

01:17:28

02:57:36

+01:00:13

11:51 min/Km

56 3

158

PRIETO GONZÁLEZ , TRINI

FEMALE

VET-A-F

AD JARNACHAS

01:21:46

02:57:41

+01:00:18

11:51 min/Km

57 31

210

ARGIZ FIGUEIRAS , JESÚS

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:16:12

02:57:46

+01:00:23

11:52 min/Km

58 4

528

RODRIGUEZ GONZÁLEZ , LOLA

FEMALE

VET-A-F

LAMARGHA-AUTOTODO

01:18:08

02:58:52

+01:01:29

11:56 min/Km

59 5

538

SIMÓN MARTÍNEZ , AMIRA

FEMALE

ABSOLUTA-F

NOSPORTLIMIT

01:16:03

03:02:09

+01:04:46

12:09 min/Km

60 32

549

VEIGA GOMEZ , DAVID

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

 

01:25:47

03:03:00

+01:05:37

12:12 min/Km

61 33

529

RODRÍGUEZ LOPEZ , JAVIER

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

 

01:25:47

03:03:01

+01:05:38

12:13 min/Km

62 34

457

GARCÍA GARCÍA , JAVIER

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

CAMINHANTES DO CONDADO

01:21:56

03:03:57

+01:06:34

12:16 min/Km

63 15

464

GONZÁLEZ CARRACEDO , PACO

MALE

VET-A-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:20:15

03:03:58

+01:06:35

12:16 min/Km

64 16

411

ARAUJO PORTO , MARIO

MALE

VET-A-M

NOVEXILSPORT

01:21:32

03:04:33

+01:07:10

12:19 min/Km

65 5

550

VIGO BARREIRA , ANA

FEMALE

VET-A-F

RUNNING OLEIROS

01:22:06

03:06:29

+01:09:06

12:26 min/Km

66 35           405 ALONSO COSTAS , DAVID MALE        ABSOLUTA-M ULTRALIFETEAM 01:26:09 03:08:34 +01:11:11 12:35 min/Km

 

  67 6

555

SUMAY RIAL , SARA

MALE

ABSOLUTA-F

 

01:22:44

03:08:36

+01:11:13

12:35 min/Km

  68 6

481

LOIS , BEGO

FEMALE

VET-A-F

RUNNING OLEIROS

01:25:15

03:09:09

+01:11:46

12:37 min/Km

  69 5

499

MENDEZ FERNANDEZ , CARLOS

MALE

VET-B-M

PEÑA TREVINCA

01:18:05

03:11:49

+01:14:26

12:48 min/Km

  70 6

489

LOUZAO RODRIGUEZ , NACHO

MALE

VET-B-M

 

01:19:13

03:12:00

+01:14:37

12:48 min/Km

  71 36

438

DIAZ GARCIA , ALVARO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA

01:24:02

03:12:16

+01:14:53

12:50 min/Km

  72 37

419

BARROS FONTE , ALEJANDRO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

PASA OU ENTORNA

01:29:29

03:16:31

+01:19:08

13:07 min/Km

  73 38

460

GERPE PÉREZ , JESÚS MANUEL

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

 

01:19:30

03:18:19

+01:20:56

13:14 min/Km

  74 7

547

VÁZQUEZ PORROCHE , LORENA

FEMALE

ABSOLUTA-F

 

01:29:55

03:20:10

+01:22:47

13:21 min/Km

  75 8

410

ANDRÉS SANTIAGO , SARA

FEMALE

ABSOLUTA-F

INDEPENDIENTE

01:30:31

03:20:52

+01:23:29

13:24 min/Km

  76 39

432

CORTÉS MONTOYA , ANTONIO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:30:31

03:20:53

+01:23:30

13:24 min/Km

  77 17

461

GESTAL VIQUEIRA , SANTIAGO

MALE

VET-A-M

 

01:25:02

03:21:33

+01:24:10

13:27 min/Km

  78 7

519

PÉREZ ROMERO , ANA MARÍA

FEMALE

VET-A-F

INDEPENDIENTE

01:32:18

03:21:34

+01:24:11

13:27 min/Km

  79 8

443

DOBAO RODRIGUEZ , MARTA

FEMALE

VET-A-F

NTA-NEVER TRAIL ALONE

01:27:30

03:21:49

+01:24:26

13:28 min/Km

  80 18

539

SOMOZA FRANCO , ANDRES

MALE

VET-A-M

 

01:21:48

03:22:00

+01:24:37

13:28 min/Km

  81 9

546

VAZQUEZ GOMEZ , MARIA LOURDES

FEMALE

ABSOLUTA-F

INDEPENDIENTE

01:20:09

03:22:00

+01:24:37

13:28 min/Km

  82 19

426

CARRERA ARZA , FRANCISCO

MALE

VET-A-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:30:36

03:22:13

+01:24:50

13:29 min/Km

  83 7

466

GONZALEZ COBO , RESTITUTO

MALE

VET-B-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:29:58

03:22:27

+01:25:04

13:30 min/Km

  84 8

498

MENDEZ ANTELA , JOSE ANTONIO

MALE

VET-B-M

 

01:25:43

03:22:46

+01:25:23

13:32 min/Km

  85 9

429

CASAS ALVAREZ , BANESA

FEMALE

VET-A-F

INDEPENDIENTE

01:32:37

03:22:56

+01:25:33

13:32 min/Km

  86 40

463

GONZALEZ ALONSO , MARIO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

CORNELIOS

01:27:06

03:23:03

+01:25:40

13:33 min/Km

  87 9

543

TORRES CRESPO , JAVIER

MALE

VET-B-M

MESOIRO

01:29:59

03:23:55

+01:26:32

13:36 min/Km

  88 10

484

LÓPEZ CAAMAÑO , ALFONSO

MALE

VET-B-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:25:36

03:24:39

+01:27:16

13:39 min/Km

  89 2

474

GOYANES MARTÍNEZ , SUSANA

FEMALE

VET-B-F

RUNNING OLEIROS

01:30:30

03:27:25

+01:30:02

13:50 min/Km

  90 20

503

MONTERO VEGA , LUIS

MALE

VET-A-M

CAMISETASLUGO.COM – AB FITNESS GIMNASIOS

01:27:28

03:27:26

+01:30:03

13:50 min/Km

  91 11

505

MOROÑO ARENAS , SANTIAGO

MALE

VET-B-M

XISTRA

01:33:44

03:30:20

+01:32:57

14:02 min/Km

  92 10

517

PEREIRA DA SILVA , MARIA LUISA

FEMALE

VET-A-F

CORNELIOS

01:30:17

03:31:32

+01:34:09

14:07 min/Km

  93 21

516

PENIZA CAMPOS , FRANCISCO JAVIER

MALE

VET-A-M

CORNELIOS

01:30:17

03:31:32

+01:34:09

14:07 min/Km

  94 22

417

BARRAL ROMEO , JOSÉ ALBERTO

MALE

VET-A-M

PASA OU ENTORNA

01:33:26

03:31:33

+01:34:10

14:07 min/Km

  95 10

509

OTERO , BELEN

FEMALE

ABSOLUTA-F

 

01:25:15

03:35:27

+01:38:04

14:22 min/Km

  96 41

449

FEIJOO MACHADO , ANDRÉS

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:25:17

03:35:27

+01:38:04

14:22 min/Km

  97 11

508

NOVÁS VARELA , ALICIA

FEMALE

ABSOLUTA-F

 

01:34:47

03:38:12

+01:40:49

14:33 min/Km

  98 42

532

SAINZ FERNÁNDEZ , ELIAS

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:32:17

03:40:03

+01:42:40

14:41 min/Km

  99 23

530

RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ , ISAAC

MALE

VET-A-M

 

01:40:50

03:40:54

+01:43:31

14:44 min/Km

100 24

475

GUTIERREZ VAZQUEZ , ENRIQUE

MALE

VET-A-M

PREFABRICADOS FEIJOO – GALITIMING

01:31:55

03:41:23

+01:44:00

14:46 min/Km

101 25

441

DIAZ PEREIRO , DAVID

MALE

VET-A-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:29:51

03:41:38

+01:44:15

14:47 min/Km

102 11

501

MOJEDA MARTINEZ , PATRICIA

FEMALE

VET-A-F

 

01:29:52

03:41:38

+01:44:15

14:47 min/Km

103 26

431

CONDE , MARCOS

MALE

VET-A-M

 

01:34:07

03:41:47

+01:44:24

14:48 min/Km

104 12

526

RIOS FERNANDEZ , CARMEN

FEMALE

VET-A-F

DUBRA TEAM

01:34:21

03:41:56

+01:44:33

14:48 min/Km

105 27

553

VIÑA DOMÍNGUEZ , LUIS

MALE

VET-A-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:28:11

03:42:10

+01:44:47

14:49 min/Km

106 28

506

MOURÓN MARÍN , DAVID

MALE

VET-A-M

 

01:30:29

03:42:32

+01:45:09

14:51 min/Km

107 13

541

SOUTO SILVA , MAEIA JOSÉ

FEMALE

VET-A-F

PREFABRICADOS FEIJOO – GALITIMING

01:32:35

03:42:55

+01:45:32

14:52 min/Km

108 14

434

DASILVA FERNANDEZ , OLGA

FEMALE

VET-A-F

TRAILRUNNERS-LEBOREIRA

01:29:07

03:44:28

+01:47:05

14:58 min/Km

109 29

401

ADEGA MEIZOSO , JOSE ÁNGEL

MALE

VET-A-M

TRAILRUNNERS-LENOREIRA

01:29:08

03:44:28

+01:47:05

14:58 min/Km

110 12

496

MATUTE PELLICER , RAQUEL

FEMALE

ABSOLUTA-F

INDEPENDIENTE

01:34:39

03:44:30

+01:47:07

14:58 min/Km

111 43

406

ALVAR LÓPEZ , MARTÍN

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:35:50

03:46:41

+01:49:18

15:07 min/Km

112 30

504

MONTILLA FERNÁNDEZ , ANXO

MALE

VET-A-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:32:18

03:47:56

+01:50:33

15:12 min/Km

113 31

534

SANTALO RIOS , CARLOS

MALE

VET-A-M

 

01:32:18

03:47:57

+01:50:34

15:12 min/Km

114 44

424

CAMPOS SUEIRO , ALBERTO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:32:24

03:47:57

+01:50:34

15:12 min/Km

115 45

465

GONZALEZ COBAS , CARLOS

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

ATLETISMO FREIXIDO

01:31:20

03:48:49

+01:51:26

15:16 min/Km

116 15

500

MIRANDA MENENDEZ , BEATRIZ

FEMALE

VET-A-F

 

01:37:43

03:50:55

+01:53:32

15:24 min/Km

117 12

427

CARRERA HIDALGO , JOSE MANUEL

MALE

VET-B-M

ORIXES MONDARIZ

01:34:35

03:52:18

+01:54:55

15:30 min/Km

118 3

436

DÍAZ  MARTÍNEZ , ENCARNACIÓN

FEMALE

VET-B-F

CD ESPARTANOS DE TALAVERA

01:35:48

03:52:57

+01:55:34

15:32 min/Km

119 32

511

PARDAVILA PONCE , JUAN

MALE

VET-A-M

 

01:38:41

03:53:39

+01:56:16

15:35 min/Km

120 13

487

LORENZO , EDUARDO

MALE

VET-B-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:30:51

03:58:32

+02:01:09

15:55 min/Km

121 13

545

VANOVERVELT , CHLOÉ

FEMALE

ABSOLUTA-F

RUNNING OLEIROS

01:43:53

04:03:00

+02:05:37

16:12 min/Km

122 4

512

PARDO CID , EDUARDA

FEMALE

VET-B-F

A.D. JARNACHAS

01:44:23

04:04:00

+02:06:37

16:16 min/Km

123 46

478

IBAÑEZ ROMERO , MIGUEL

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

 

01:41:15

04:14:50

+02:17:27

16:60 min/Km

124 14

521

PREGO SOBRAL , MARGARITA

FEMALE

ABSOLUTA-F

ORIXES MONDARIZ

01:44:37

04:20:09

+02:22:46

17:21 min/Km

125 15

480

IGLESIAS CARRERA , YOLANDA

FEMALE

ABSOLUTA-F

ORIXES MONDARIZ

01:43:56

04:20:09

+02:22:46

17:21 min/Km

126 16

490

LUCÍA , GUTIERREZ MOUGAN

FEMALE

ABSOLUTA-F

ORIXES MONDARIZ

01:44:27

04:20:09

+02:22:46

17:21 min/Km

127 33

493

MARQUEZ , MANUEL

MALE

VET-A-M

 

01:32:20

04:23:25

+02:26:02

17:34 min/Km

128 14

525

RICOY GONZÁLEZ-MORO , FUCO

MALE

VET-B-M

A.M.I (AGRUPACIÓN DE MONTAÑEROS INDEPENDIEN

01:49:50

04:23:25

+02:26:02

17:34 min/Km

129 34

485

LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ , JOSÉ LUIS

MALE

VET-A-M

 

01:44:14

04:42:48

+02:45:25

18:52 min/Km

130 16

403

ALFONSO PITA , ROCÍO

FEMALE

VET-A-F

 

01:43:53

04:42:48

+02:45:25

18:52 min/Km

131 17

408

ALVES , IVETE

FEMALE

VET-A-F

SOLOPISADAS

01:52:34

04:43:39

+02:46:16

18:55 min/Km

132 18           293 PEREIRÓ DIAZ , VANESSA FEMALE VET-A-F   #HOKAHUSKY 01:51:19 04:43:39 +02:46:16 18:55 min/Km

 

  133 17

422

BONILLA RIVERA , MARÍA LUISA

FEMALE

ABSOLUTA-F

ULTRALIFETEAM

01:52:23

04:55:23

+02:58:00

19:42 min/Km

  134 47

409

AMADOR NEIRA , ALBERTO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

 

01:52:24

04:55:24

+02:58:01

19:42 min/Km

  135 48

445

DOVAL SÁNCHEZ , RAUL

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

 

02:02:41

05:06:11

+03:08:48

20:25 min/Km

  136 19

446

DOVAL SÁNCHEZ , LUCIA

FEMALE

VET-A-F

 

02:02:45

05:29:45

+03:32:22

21:59 min/Km

 

 

POS.

P.CAT.

NUMBER

PARTICIPANT

SEX

CATEGORY

CLUB

PARTEME IDA

PARTEME VOLTA

META

DIF 1º

RITMO

1

290

PASCUAL FIDALGO , MARCOS ANTONIO

MALE         ABSOLUTA-M

CASTRO-TRAIL

00:54:00

02:12:28

03:19:27

 

07:59 min/Km

1

310

RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ , RAMON

MALE       VET-B-M

KÓRPORE ARENTEIRO TRAIL

00:56:43

02:18:29

03:25:26

+00:05:59

08:14 min/Km

2

329

VILLAMOR ROIBÁS , ALBERTO

MALE         ABSOLUTA-M

CLUB ARZÚA

00:56:55

02:18:30

03:31:54

+00:12:27

08:29 min/Km

3

304

RAMOS LÓPEZ , MIGUEL

MALE         ABSOLUTA-M

RUNNING SPORT TRAIL

00:57:19

02:19:49

03:36:03

+00:16:36

08:39 min/Km

1

316

SALGADO , CÁSTOR

MALE       VET-A-M

GMTA&CHUVONERS

00:59:22

02:27:01

03:37:29

+00:18:02

08:42 min/Km

4

295

PÉREZ PÉREZ , JONATHAN

MALE         ABSOLUTA-M

INDEPENDIENTE

00:58:57

02:22:43

03:38:39

+00:19:12

08:45 min/Km

5

265

JANEIRO CERDEIRA , JAVIER

MALE         ABSOLUTA-M

KÓRPORE ARENTEIRO TRAIL

01:02:45

02:31:02

03:42:45

+00:23:18

08:55 min/Km

6

302

QUERENTES SANTOS , JORGE

MALE         ABSOLUTA-M

ABRAKDABRA

01:35:53

02:31:03

03:45:27

+00:26:00

09:02 min/Km

2

258

GONZÁLEZ BORRAJO , JOSÉ MANUEL

MALE       VET-A-M

RUNNING SPORT TRAIL OURENSE

01:02:49

02:33:22

03:46:01

+00:26:34

09:03 min/Km

10 7

317

SANAMRTIN REY , ISIDRO

MALE         ABSOLUTA-M

PC TIRAMILLAS

00:58:50

02:29:06

03:46:31

+00:27:04

09:04 min/Km

11 8

307

RODAL ABAL , FRANCISCO

MALE         ABSOLUTA-M

CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA

01:00:07

02:30:23

03:48:22

+00:28:55

09:09 min/Km

12 3

319

SOUTO GONZÁLEZ , JOSÉ ANTONIO

MALE       VET-A-M

 

01:01:44

02:32:55

03:48:55

+00:29:28

09:10 min/Km

13 1

331

GONZÁLEZ GOCE , LAURA

FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F

COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM

01:00:53

02:33:33

03:49:42

+00:30:15

09:12 min/Km

14 9

201

AFONSO , PEDRO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

METASIMPOSIBLES.COM

00:58:16

02:32:53

03:50:41

+00:31:14

09:14 min/Km

15 10

239

EIMIL VÁZQUEZ , ROBERTO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

CAV MONTAÑA

01:02:17

02:35:12

03:55:42

+00:36:15

09:26 min/Km

16 11

167

ROUCO REY , MARIO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

CLUB DE MONTAÑA O CAXADO

01:02:17

02:35:10

03:55:42

+00:36:15

09:26 min/Km

17 4

211

ARROGANTE HUERTAS , VÍCTOR

MALE

VET-A-M

#HOKAHUSKY

01:00:13

02:35:18

03:56:58

+00:37:31

09:29 min/Km

18 12

325

TUBIO DAVILA , JOSE

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

TRIBU TRAIL

01:02:37

02:37:54

03:59:23

+00:39:56

09:35 min/Km

19 13

286

MUÑOZ LÓPEZ , FRANCISCO JAVIER

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:05:20

02:37:53

03:59:35

+00:40:08

09:35 min/Km

20 14

226

CARBO ARGIBAY , ADAN

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

TRAILEROS TOXOS & BIRRAS

01:05:16

02:37:51

04:00:02

+00:40:35

09:37 min/Km

21 5

241

ESPÍN ARIAS , PABLO

MALE

VET-A-M

ABRENTE

01:01:29

02:39:24

04:00:22

+00:40:55

09:37 min/Km

22 15

237

DOMINGUE CRESPO , DIEGO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

CORNELIOS

01:09:51

02:39:37

04:00:59

+00:41:32

09:39 min/Km

23 6

314

ROMERO AGRA , NESTOR

MALE

VET-A-M

 

01:00:42

02:35:58

04:03:13

+00:43:46

09:44 min/Km

24 7

269

LÓPEZ DOCANDO , JOSE LUIS

MALE

VET-A-M

 

01:45:43

02:35:59

04:07:01

+00:47:34

09:53 min/Km

25 8

318

SOLÉ CORVILLO , JORGE

MALE

VET-A-M

CDM ALTO SIL

01:02:41

02:37:59

04:08:09

+00:48:42

09:56 min/Km

26 16

271

LÓPEZ PIÑEIRO , ALEXIS

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

A.D. JARNACHAS

01:05:57

02:41:13

04:11:53

+00:52:26

10:05 min/Km

27 17

214

BARREIRO VÁZQUEZ , RAMÓN

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

 

01:11:59

02:53:25

04:17:56

+00:58:29

10:20 min/Km

28 2

323

TABOADA GONZALEZ , ANXO

MALE

VET-B-M

CORNELIOS

01:10:57

02:49:54

04:18:11

+00:58:44

10:20 min/Km

29 9

322

SUÁREZ HERNÁNDEZ , JOSÉ MANUEL

MALE

VET-A-M

ULTRALIFETEAM

01:10:50

02:47:29

04:18:13

+00:58:46

10:20 min/Km

30 10

324

TORRES GIMÉNEZ , MIGUEL ANGEL

MALE

VET-A-M

CABUXASTOLAS

01:09:47

02:49:50

04:18:50

+00:59:23

10:22 min/Km

31 18

235

DÍAZ GARCÍA , PABLO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA

01:09:47

02:48:48

04:19:56

+01:00:29

10:24 min/Km

32 3

272

LÓPEZ PRADA , JOSE MANUEL

MALE

VET-B-M

CLUB PEÑA TREVINCA

01:10:24

02:50:25

04:20:10

+01:00:43

10:25 min/Km

33 11

205

ÁLVAREZ RODRIGUEZ , ABEL

MALE

VET-A-M

 

01:12:40

02:54:57

04:21:28

+01:02:01

10:28 min/Km

34 19           227 CARRASCO MANGAS , JESÚS MALE        ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:35            02:49:52 04:21:28 +01:02:01 10:28 min/Km

35 20

264

HOLGUERA PRIETO , DANIEL

MALE         ABSOLUTA-M

PARAFARMA ZAMORA

01:09:05

02:49:56

04:21:28

+01:02:01

10:28 min/Km

36 1

280

MONTAVEZ LANGA , BELEN

FEMALE VET-A-F

ASTURXANAS

01:09:53

02:53:44

04:23:29

+01:04:02

10:33 min/Km

37 12

267

LARIA SAN MARTIN , RUBEN

MALE

VET-A-M

DUBRA TEAM

01:12:10

02:54:56

04:23:45

+01:04:18

10:33 min/Km

38 13

218

BLANCO GUARDADO , JAVIER

MALE

VET-A-M

DUBRA TEAM

01:12:09

02:55:00

04:23:45

+01:04:18

10:33 min/Km

39 21

298

PRIETO FERNÁNDEZ , ALBERTO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

CLUB ATLETISMO CHANTADA

01:10:10

02:51:22

04:26:47

+01:07:20

10:41 min/Km

40 22

292

PEREIRA GUTIÉRREZ , EMILIO JOSÉ

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

TRIBU TRAIL

01:11:17

02:57:50

04:28:21

+01:08:54

10:45 min/Km

41 23

276

MAZÁS , MARTÍN

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

 

01:09:46

02:53:36

04:28:39

+01:09:12

10:45 min/Km

42 4

259

GONZÁLEZ GARCIA , ROBERTO

MALE

VET-B-M

C.D. BIOSBARDO

01:10:54

02:52:11

04:33:01

+01:13:34

10:56 min/Km

43 24

225

CAO DE LA SIERRA , JAIME ÁNGEL

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:06:44

02:54:05

04:36:38

+01:17:11

11:04 min/Km

44 14

217

BLANCO GONZALEZ , JOSE ANGEL

MALE

VET-A-M

CD ESPORTATE BIKILA

01:11:15

03:02:34

04:38:40

+01:19:13

11:09 min/Km

45 25

260

GONZALEZ OTERO , SENEN

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

PICOS XTREME SPORT

01:10:49

03:02:26

04:46:57

+01:27:30

11:29 min/Km

46 26

282

MORANDEIRA MATA , DAVID

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

A.D. JARNACHAS

01:14:00

03:10:13

04:48:10

+01:28:43

11:32 min/Km

47 27

315

RUBIO SÁNCHEZ , ANTONIO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

CABUXASTOLAS

01:11:09

03:02:40

04:48:56

+01:29:29

11:34 min/Km

48 28

305

RÍOS RODRÍGUEZ , RAMÓN

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:07:30

03:00:49

04:50:50

+01:31:23

11:38 min/Km

49 29

244

FARO , XOSE

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

ORIXES MONDARIZ

01:21:54

03:17:44

04:54:07

+01:34:40

11:46 min/Km

50 30

300

PRIETO REY , DIEGO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

CLUB MONTAÑA O CAXADO

01:17:21

03:10:21

04:57:03

+01:37:36

11:53 min/Km

51 31

247

FERNÁNDEZ OCHOA , ÁNGEL

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA

01:14:54

03:14:06

04:58:41

+01:39:14

11:57 min/Km

52 32

261

GRANDE LAMELAS , JULIAN

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:12:16

03:14:05

04:58:42

+01:39:15

11:57 min/Km

53 15

321

SUÁREZ  LIÑERO , DAVID

MALE

VET-A-M

CORRIENDOXMORCIN

01:10:52

03:02:39

04:59:18

+01:39:51

11:59 min/Km

54 33

248

FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ , ALBERTO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

 

01:11:55

03:08:42

05:00:17

+01:40:50

12:01 min/Km

55 34

246

FERNANDEZ GARCIA , ADRIAN

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:10:56

03:02:14

05:00:38

+01:41:11

12:02 min/Km

56 16

320

SUAREZ , PEDRO

MALE

VET-A-M

 

01:10:25

03:02:16

05:00:38

+01:41:11

12:02 min/Km

57 17

223

CABO AREOSO , JOSÉ ANTONIO

MALE

VET-A-M

 

01:08:38

02:59:34

05:03:05

+01:43:38

12:08 min/Km

58 18

332

CEREIJO , JOSE MANUEL

MALE

VET-A-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:10:04

03:02:46

05:03:30

+01:44:03

12:09 min/Km

59 19

263

HACHERO CRUZADO , ISMAEL

MALE

VET-A-M

 

01:19:19

03:02:47

05:03:54

+01:44:27

12:10 min/Km

60 5

266

LAGE CAO , ANTONIO

MALE

VET-B-M

A.D. JARNACHAS

01:16:56

03:20:34

05:07:03

+01:47:36

12:17 min/Km

61 20

236

DIZ LOPEZ , FRANCISCO

MALE

VET-A-M

GALLAECIA RAID

01:17:44

03:18:10

05:08:40

+01:49:13

12:21 min/Km

62 21

308

RODRÍGUEZ ALDAO , ROBERTO

MALE

VET-A-M

A.D. JARNACHAS

01:14:19

03:20:33

05:10:37

+01:51:10

12:26 min/Km

63 22

284

MUÑIZ FERNÁNDEZ , JESÚS ANDRÉS

MALE

VET-A-M

OS REVENTADOS

01:26:36

03:27:48

05:10:46

+01:51:19

12:26 min/Km

64 23

279

MONJE GARCIA , RICARDO

MALE

VET-A-M

CAMIÑANTES DO CONDADO

01:16:07

03:15:36

05:12:06

+01:52:39

12:30 min/Km

65 35

328

VILAR MIJON , MIGUEL

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:16:50

03:25:01

05:14:49

+01:55:22

12:36 min/Km

66 24

262

GUILLEN LORENZO , SERGIO DAVID

MALE

VET-A-M

CASA FITO CHIMICHE

01:23:26

03:28:34

05:18:56

+01:59:29

12:46 min/Km

67 36

233

CHÁVEZ  PÉREZ , MANUEL  JESUS

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

CASA FITO CHIMICHE

01:23:23

03:28:30

05:18:56

+01:59:29

12:46 min/Km

68 37           213 BARREIRO GONZÁLEZ , JORGE MALE        ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:26:04              03:26:57 05:19:21 +01:59:54 12:47 min/Km

 

  69 38

303

RAMIL RAMIL , JULIAN

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

 

01:23:53

03:30:05

05:19:22

+01:59:55

12:47 min/Km

  70 6

204

ALONSO MARTÍNEZ , JOSE MANUEL

MALE

VET-B-M

OURUN-CAFES  LAS  ANTILLAS CAMPOS

01:28:18

03:31:57

05:24:21

+02:04:54

12:59 min/Km

  71 25

312

RODRIGUEZ SEOANE , DAVID

MALE

VET-A-M

 

01:28:29

03:33:20

05:26:33

+02:07:06

13:04 min/Km

  72 26

278

MÉNDEZ MÉNDEZ , JOSÉ RAFAEL

MALE

VET-A-M

 

00:58:15

02:27:00

05:29:45

+02:10:18

13:12 min/Km

  73 7

249

FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ , MIGUEL ÁNGEL MALE

VET-B-M

TROTADAS VALDEORRAS

01:32:40

03:45:16

05:37:25

+02:17:58

13:30 min/Km

  74 27

254

GARCIA FERNANDEZ , CARLOS

MALE

VET-A-M

KALENTADAS TRAILRUNNING

01:19:59

03:30:35

05:39:01

+02:19:34

13:34 min/Km

  75 28

327

VIDAL VALLE , JUAN

MALE

VET-A-M

KALENTADAS TRAIL RUNNING

01:19:56

03:30:33

05:39:02

+02:19:35

13:34 min/Km

  76 2

306

RIVEIRO GOMEZ , DORA

FEMALE

VET-A-F

KÓRPORE ARENTEIRO TRAIL

01:26:34

03:36:29

05:39:29

+02:20:02

13:35 min/Km

  77 29

287

NIÑE OTERO , JAVIER

MALE

VET-A-M

TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA

01:21:53

03:30:38

05:41:35

+02:22:08

13:40 min/Km

  78 3

283

MORENO FERNÁNDEZ , MARGA

FEMALE

VET-A-F

CDM VÉRTICE

01:32:46

03:47:24

05:45:40

+02:26:13

13:50 min/Km

  79 30

270

LOPEZ PENA , DOMINGO

MALE

VET-A-M

CLUBE ATLETISMO BOIMORTO

01:21:57

03:40:38

05:47:38

+02:28:11

13:55 min/Km

  80 2

219

BORRAJO CASTRO , SABELA

FEMALE

ABSOLUTA-F

INDEPENDIENTE

01:28:04

03:47:14

05:47:54

+02:28:27

13:55 min/Km

  81 31

268

LOPEZ BASANTA , JAIME

MALE

VET-A-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:27:56

03:47:06

05:47:54

+02:28:27

13:55 min/Km

  82 4

311

RODRÍGUEZ RIVERA , AIDA

FEMALE

VET-A-F

CLUB DE MONTAÑA FORMIGUEIROS

01:29:03

03:45:29

05:48:38

+02:29:11

13:57 min/Km

  83 32

245

FERNANDEZ DIAZ , JAVIER

MALE

VET-A-M

 

01:27:01

03:51:16

05:55:19

+02:35:52

14:13 min/Km

  84 8

250

FERNANDEZ VARELA , JESUS

MALE

VET-B-M

CLUB ATLETISMO CHANTADA

01:21:54

03:36:27

05:56:15

+02:36:48

14:15 min/Km

  85 5

277

MELLA SEIJIDO , MARTA

FEMALE

VET-A-F

INDEPENDIENTE

01:25:43

03:47:50

05:56:43

+02:37:16

14:17 min/Km

  86 6

208

ANDRADE FANDIÑO , LETICIA

FEMALE

VET-A-F

INDEPENDIENTE

01:25:44

03:44:02

05:59:23

+02:39:56

14:23 min/Km

  87 33

301

PUJALES GONZÁLEZ , JUAN MANUEL

MALE

VET-A-M

COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM

01:27:02

03:51:53

05:59:48

+02:40:21

14:24 min/Km

  88 34

220

BRENLLA CASTIÑEIRA , JOSE

MALE

VET-A-M

MONTE BROND

01:32:38

03:47:15

06:05:13

+02:45:46

14:37 min/Km

  89 35

228

CASTRO ALMADA , LUIS ANDRÉS

MALE

VET-A-M

ATLETISMO NOVO MESOIRO

01:23:43

03:46:29

06:07:27

+02:48:00

14:42 min/Km

  90 36

256

GIRALDES , DANI

MALE

VET-A-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:30:34

03:50:53

06:08:14

+02:48:47

14:44 min/Km

  91 37

209

ANSOAR SAMPAYO , XOSE

MALE

VET-A-M

A.C.E.D.O CARBALLO

01:33:13

03:58:44

06:08:27

+02:49:00

14:45 min/Km

  92 3

238

DUEGUEZ LOPEZ , MARTA

FEMALE

ABSOLUTA-F

CLUB ATLETISMO CHANTADA

01:33:38

03:58:45

06:08:27

+02:49:00

14:45 min/Km

  93 38

273

MARCOS ARZA , MARCOS

MALE

VET-A-M

 

01:23:51

03:51:42

06:13:10

+02:53:43

14:56 min/Km

  94 39

242

ESPIÑEIRA QUINTAS , ADRIÁN

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:30:23

03:58:50

06:17:51

+02:58:24

15:07 min/Km

  95 39

252

FREIXEDO QUINTELA , OSCAR

MALE

VET-A-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:30:08

03:58:49

06:17:52

+02:58:25

15:07 min/Km

  96 40

288

PALACIOS REY , HUMBERTO

MALE

VET-A-M

TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA

01:29:29

03:55:24

06:18:54

+02:59:27

15:10 min/Km

  97 41

309

RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ , JAVIER

MALE

VET-A-M

 

04:04:42

04:03:55

06:29:37

+03:10:10

15:36 min/Km

  98 40

285

MUÑIZ SÁNCHEZ , JESUS

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

AD. MONTE BRONDO

01:30:42

04:03:56

06:30:05

+03:10:38

15:37 min/Km

  99 41

289

PARDEIRO AMIL , GONZALO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

CAMISETASLUGO.COM – AB FITNESS GIMNASIOS

01:32:51

04:12:11

06:52:36

+03:33:09

16:31 min/Km

  100 42

257

GÓMEZ ZAS , PABLO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

CAMISETASLUGO.COM – AB FITNESS GIMNASIOS

01:32:52

04:12:14

06:52:36

+03:33:09

16:31 min/Km

 

 

POS.P.CAT.NUMBERPARTICIPANTSEXCATEGORYCLUBPARTEME IDAPARTEMEPARTEME VOLTAMETADIF 1ºRITMO
11125FONTÁN ARNEJO , MARTÍNMALEABSOLUTA-MGMTA&CHUVONERS00:58:2203:13:0504:55:3706:05:0408:42 min/Km
22160REDONDO VIDAL , IVANMALEABSOLUTA-MAD JARNACHAS00:56:0803:12:1804:55:3706:08:21+00:03:1708:47 min/Km
33171SANMARTIN GONZÁLEZ , ALEXMALEABSOLUTA-MCDM XESTEIRAS00:56:0803:12:1705:03:5106:21:49+00:16:4509:06 min/Km
44178TOUCEDO ESTEVEZ , ANTONIOMALEABSOLUTA-MCDM XESTEIRAS01:00:2103:19:5605:07:0706:22:24+00:17:2009:07 min/Km
51119DE LAS HERAS PARDO , VICTORMALEVET-A-MTODOTORREZNO TEAM – CD. PEÑAS ALTAS01:00:2603:20:2405:07:0606:22:41+00:17:3709:07 min/Km
65159REBOREDA LORENZO , SEBASTIANMALEABSOLUTA-MCAMINHANTES DO CONDADO01:00:0103:20:0605:10:1906:26:20+00:21:1609:12 min/Km
71164RODRIGUEZ QUEIJAS , JUANCARLOSMALEVET-B-MAMI01:00:0703:20:3005:11:1206:34:27+00:29:2309:24 min/Km
86169SANCHEZ AGUIRRE , ALBERTOMALEABSOLUTA-MLA MAREA AZUL01:06:2803:44:2405:12:1606:39:59+00:34:5509:32 min/Km
92141MANEIRO FREIRE , VICTORMALEVET-A-MTRIBU TRAIL00:59:5003:20:0305:21:0206:44:27+00:39:2309:38 min/Km
107106BARREIRO PÉREZ , IVÁNMALEABSOLUTA-MCDM XESTEIRAS01:00:0403:17:1005:27:2506:49:45+00:44:4109:46 min/Km
113110CABARCOS MIRAGAYA , MANUELMALEVET-A-MCAV MONTAÑA01:02:5803:32:4705:26:3206:51:57+00:46:5309:49 min/Km
124162RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ , XOSEMARIAMALEVET-A-MTRIBU TRAIL01:03:4403:32:3905:30:4606:57:13+00:52:0909:57 min/Km
138115CHALANA TEIGA , DEIBIMALEABSOLUTA-MCDM ALTO SIL00:59:3503:28:0605:30:3606:59:13+00:54:0909:59 min/Km
149181VAZQUEZ GARCIA , ROBERTOMALEABSOLUTA-MINDEPENDIENTE01:00:1003:20:2405:20:2107:03:33+00:58:2910:06 min/Km
155104BARRAL VARELA , JUANN JESUSMALEVET-A-MTRIBU TRAIL01:00:1903:26:1805:30:5107:06:24+01:01:2010:10 min/Km
1610175SIRERA IBARLUZEA , TXOMINMALEABSOLUTA-MTRAILEROS TOXOS & BIRRAS01:00:1903:28:1605:30:5007:09:40+01:04:3610:14 min/Km
172184VAZQUEZ RUANO , RICARDOMALEVET-B-MSAFESPORTID – TODO V+01:02:2403:32:5205:34:0007:12:02+01:06:5810:18 min/Km
186113CASTRO HERMIDA , JUAN JOSEMALEVET-A-MTRIBU TRAIL01:09:1703:53:1805:47:1807:12:06+01:07:0210:18 min/Km
197108BOUZAPORTA , LUISMIGUELMALEVET-A-MPC .SANTA MARTA ORTIGUEIRA01:07:4003:55:1605:52:1007:15:45+01:10:4110:23 min/Km
2011170SANGIAO DARRIBA , IVÁNMALEABSOLUTA-MC.D. BIOSBARDO01:02:4503:32:5905:42:5607:21:33+01:16:2910:31 min/Km
218133GONZÁLEZ RAMILO , MIGUELMALEVET-A-M01:05:0103:46:0905:47:2307:21:33+01:16:2910:31 min/Km
229118DE ABREU , PAULINOMALEVET-A-MSOLOPISADAS01:07:4903:55:1605:52:1107:21:56+01:16:5210:32 min/Km
231124FERREIRO PEREZ , MARIAFEMALE ABSOLUTA-FGMTA&CHUVONERS01:02:4003:49:3405:51:5507:24:14+01:19:1010:35 min/Km
2412129GÓMEZ BLANCO , ROBERTOMALE      ABSOLUTA-MINDEPENDIENTE01:05:2903:49:2905:56:3807:29:25+01:24:2110:43 min/Km
2510155PÉREZ REGO , DAVIDMALE      VET-A-MINDEPENDIENTE01:09:4303:59:3906:00:1607:29:36+01:24:3210:43 min/Km
2613102ANLLO RIVERA , GERARDOMALE      ABSOLUTA-MACADE01:03:4103:49:0706:00:1807:42:16+01:37:1211:01 min/Km
272173SEOANE RIAL , ALEJANDRAFEMALE ABSOLUTA-FTRAILEROS TOXOS & BIRRAS01:10:0204:00:4706:07:5907:42:17+01:37:1311:01 min/Km
2811176SOBRINO RODRÍGUEZ , JOSÉ LUISMALE      VET-A-MTRAIL ORIXES00:27:2704:11:0606:07:6007:43:24+01:38:2011:02 min/Km
293130GOMEZ PEREZ , JOSE LUISMALE      VET-B-MCDM VÉRTICE01:10:5404:06:4106:16:1007:49:51+01:44:4711:12 min/Km
3014135IGLESIAS CRESPO , ROGELIOMALE      ABSOLUTA-MCDM XESTEIRAS01:11:0904:04:4406:14:2407:51:48+01:46:4411:14 min/Km
3112189VOCES VEGA , JOSÉ ANTONIOMALE      VET-A-MCAMISETASLUGO.COM – AB FITNESS GIMNASIOS01:07:3203:58:2506:12:0107:52:58+01:47:5411:16 min/Km
3215114CES CRISTOBO , MANUELMALE      ABSOLUTA-MTRIBU TRAIL01:08:5604:09:3406:20:0608:00:05+01:55:0111:26 min/Km
333168RUBIO FERNÁNDEZ , LUPEFEMALE ABSOLUTA-FPASA OU ENTORNA01:11:0404:05:0606:22:3008:00:42+01:55:3811:27 min/Km
3416188VIVANCO ESTEBAN , JORGEMALE      ABSOLUTA-MZORRERAS RUNNING01:11:1004:09:5806:20:2708:00:44+01:55:4011:27 min/Km
3517147MOURE ANDRADE , ALBERTOMALE      ABSOLUTA-MINDEPENDIENTE01:08:0104:04:2206:20:3308:07:37+02:02:3311:37 min/Km
3618103ARIAS ALVAREZ , HUGOMALE      ABSOLUTA-MCDM VÉRTICE01:03:4103:49:0806:40:2008:19:31+02:14:2711:54 min/Km
3719146MENDEZ , DANIELMALE      ABSOLUTA-M01:05:4203:56:5006:18:5908:25:15+02:20:1112:02 min/Km

38 20         174 SEXTO AGUIAR , JAVIER MALE      ABSOLUTA-M            AD JARNACHAS   01:11:52             04:17:55                                         06:31:45 08:30:15 +02:25:11 12:09 min/Km

3913101ALVES , DAVIDMALEVET-A-MSOLOPISADAS01:15:2004:30:5506:48:5008:31:26+02:26:2212:11 min/Km
4021123FERNÁNDEZ NÚÑEZ , DANIELMALEABSOLUTA-MAD JARNACHAS01:14:2104:21:5606:44:3808:31:44+02:26:4012:12 min/Km
414156PORTA VALES , DOMINGO TOMASMALEVET-B-M01:11:0304:46:1306:59:1008:42:22+02:37:1812:27 min/Km
4222183VAZQUEZ REIRIZ , LUIS JOSEMALEABSOLUTA-MTRIBU TRAIL01:12:2004:15:2506:49:4808:43:15+02:38:1112:28 min/Km
4323112CARRACEDO ESCARIZ , VICTORMALEABSOLUTA-MCDM XESTEIRAS01:07:3504:12:3206:47:4608:50:21+02:45:1712:38 min/Km
4414182VÁZQUEZ MOURELO , UBALDINOMALEVET-A-MOURENSE ATLETISMO MONTAÑA01:15:5704:33:0306:54:1208:54:22+02:49:1812:44 min/Km
4524116CORDA VAZQUEZ , FELIPEMALEABSOLUTA-MINDEPENDIENTE01:06:0603:58:0306:59:2309:16:26+03:11:2213:15 min/Km
4615161RODRIGUEZ DOPICO , JOSE OSCARMALEVET-A-MPASA OU ENTORNA01:12:3804:28:4606:54:0909:16:26+03:11:2213:15 min/Km
4716185VERGARA FREIRE , MIGUELMALEVET-A-MAD JARNACHAS01:14:1904:32:5507:16:3209:24:47+03:19:4313:27 min/Km
4825157PRADA CAO , IVANMALEABSOLUTA-MINDEPENDIENTE01:11:0404:23:2907:08:1809:27:43+03:22:3913:32 min/Km
4926190DIAZ ALVAREZ , MANUELMALEABSOLUTA-M01:10:2404:28:4807:13:4509:43:11+03:38:0713:54 min/Km
504179VARELA CRESPO , VANESSAFEMALEABSOLUTA-FTRIBU TRAIL01:16:3804:58:4807:47:4009:57:52+03:52:4814:15 min/Km
5117154PEREZ GENDE , ANTONIOMALEVET-A-MBOX 001 RUNMANIAK01:19:3104:48:4607:47:5309:59:13+03:54:0914:17 min/Km
525165RODRIGUEZ QUINTAS , JOSEMALEVET-B-MRUNNING SPORT TRAIL01:15:3804:42:2107:44:5810:07:29+04:02:2514:28 min/Km
5318138LÓPEZ CAGIAO , ROBERMALEVET-A-MCLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA01:18:2705:10:0608:10:0410:28:39+04:23:3514:59 min/Km
541139LOPEZ VARELA , BLANCAFEMALEVET-A-FCLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA01:27:0505:36:5908:18:5410:29:50+04:24:4614:60 min/Km
5519132GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ , MIGUEL ANGELMALEVET-A-MC. D DESNIVEL01:27:4805:35:5308:21:2810:52:06+04:47:0215:32 min/Km
5620121DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ , RUFINO JAVIERMALEVET-A-MC. D DESNIVEL01:27:5105:36:0608:21:2610:52:13+04:47:0915:32 min/Km
5727134HERNÁNDEZ HERNANDEZ , RAYCOMALEABSOLUTA-MC. D DESNIVEL01:27:5005:35:5508:21:3310:52:17+04:47:1315:32 min/Km
5828163RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ , MARCOSMALEABSOLUTA-MINDEPENDIENTE01:28:1305:39:1608:38:5011:01:37+04:56:3315:46 min/Km
5929187VILLAVERDE CARRERA , JOSEMALEABSOLUTA-MPEDRA DO ACORDO01:26:2705:17:0608:25:4411:18:14+05:13:1016:09 min/Km
601126FRAGA MARTÍNEZ , MONTSERRATFEMALEVET-B-FAD JARNACHAS01:35:0005:46:0308:38:4311:26:53+05:21:4916:22 min/Km
6121186VIDAL RODRIGUEZ , OSCARMALEVET-A-M01:35:0206:17:1909:38:2912:37:37+06:32:3318:03 min/Km

POS.

P.CAT.

NUMBER

PARTICIPANT

SEX

CATEGORY

CLUB

PARTEME IDA

MARGARIDE

PARTEME VOLTA

META

DIF 1º

RITMO

1

1

1

ARCA CASAL , FERNANDO

MALE

VET-A-M

CDM XESTEIRAS

00:52:21

03:24:45

06:15:37

07:29:41

 

07:02 min/Km

2

2

9

CANCELO BARBEITO , FERNANDO

MALE

VET-A-M

ARTABROS

00:58:55

03:57:57

06:58:14

08:06:59

+00:37:18

07:37 min/Km

3

1

21

GIL BERNARDEZ , JOSÉ MANUEL

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

A CANUDA-AVIVA SPORT

00:59:28

03:47:36

06:44:51

08:07:03

+00:37:22

07:37 min/Km

4

2

5

ALONSO SAYAR , DANIEL

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO

00:59:24

03:53:21

06:55:47

08:09:37

+00:39:56

07:40 min/Km

5

3

41

PICOS REY , RAMÓN

MALE

VET-A-M

TRIBU TRAIL

01:00:57

03:58:37

07:01:35

08:27:16

+00:57:35

07:56 min/Km

6

3

43

PORTAL LOSADA , MIGUEL

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

 

01:00:56

03:58:47

07:10:33

08:35:41

+01:06:00

08:04 min/Km

7

4

7

BREA RODRIGUEZ , IVAN

MALE

VET-A-M

BRIGANTIA AVENTURA

00:59:42

03:57:55

07:14:12

08:50:52

+01:21:11

08:18 min/Km

8

4

37

PEÑACOBA DEL VAL , ALBERTO

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

ZORRERAS RUNNING

01:02:05

04:09:13

07:22:56

08:52:24

+01:22:43

08:20 min/Km

9

5

16

ELOSUA CAPELLAN , JUAN

MALE

VET-A-M

TRIBU TRAIL

01:00:35

04:05:32

07:25:48

08:54:01

+01:24:20

08:21 min/Km

10

6

23

GONZALEZ CARPINTERO , JOSE ALBERTO

MALE

VET-A-M

LEON TRAIL

01:00:36

04:05:33

07:25:49

08:55:11

+01:25:30

08:22 min/Km

11

7

15

DIEZ SEDANO , MANUEL

MALE

VET-A-M

PROZIS ATHLETES

00:59:35

04:10:05

00:59:59

09:08:18

+01:38:37

08:35 min/Km

12

8

8

CABALEIRO CALVEIRO , MANUEL

MALE

VET-A-M

CDM XESTEIRAS

00:59:38

04:12:31

07:42:27

09:19:38

+01:49:57

08:45 min/Km

13

5

12

COSTAS VARELA , DAVID

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

CLUB CANICROSS VIGO

01:02:41

04:30:22

08:01:38

09:38:42

+02:09:01

09:03 min/Km

14

9

4

ALCANTARA LORENZO , ALFREDO

MALE

VET-A-M

COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM

01:08:10

04:34:38

08:11:45

09:53:36

+02:23:55

09:17 min/Km

15

10

29

LAGO CASTRO , FERNANDO

MALE

VET-A-M

COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM

01:08:09

04:34:38

08:11:43

09:53:36

+02:23:55

09:17 min/Km

16

11

31

MIRAGAYA LÓPEZ , PABLO

MALE

VET-A-M

VIA LACTEA

01:00:58

04:25:26

08:12:58

10:05:11

+02:35:30

09:28 min/Km

17

6

55

SOUSA DOMINGUEZ , ADRIAN

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

OBJETIVO TRAIL

01:03:46

04:30:20

08:13:02

10:06:34

+02:36:53

09:29 min/Km

18

7

27

IGLESIAS DURO , RAUL

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:08:00

04:46:25

08:28:02

10:13:49

+02:44:08

09:36 min/Km

19

12

56

TEIJEIRO LÓPEZ , PABLO

MALE

VET-A-M

CLUB TRIATLÓN CORUÑA

01:07:47

04:30:06

08:23:52

10:23:21

+02:53:40

09:45 min/Km

20

8

32

MONTERO ALVAREDO , LUIS

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

RUNNING SARRIA

01:06:43

04:41:11

08:40:05

10:39:44

+03:10:03

09:60 min/Km

21

13

49

RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ , LUIS

MALE

VET-A-M

COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM

01:12:05

04:57:16

09:01:08

10:41:36

+03:11:55

10:02 min/Km

22

1

48

RODRIGUEZ GARCIA , MIGUEL

MALE

VET-B-M

CARRERA MATALLANA

01:15:33

05:08:59

08:54:11

10:42:40

+03:12:59

10:03 min/Km

23

1

51

RUBIO ÀLVAREZ , ANA BELÉN

FEMALE VET-A-F

ASTURXANAS

01:15:20

05:14:48

09:09:07

11:01:45

+03:32:04

10:21 min/Km

24

14

52

SALVADOR FUENTES , TOMÁS

MALE         VET-A-M

PUENTECILLAS PALENCIA TRAIL

01:12:45

05:03:33

09:02:53

11:02:32

+03:32:51

10:22 min/Km

25

9

50

RODRÍGUEZ VILLANUEVA , JESUS JAVIER

MALE           ABSOLUTA-M

PUENTECILLAS PALENCIA TRAIL

01:12:38

05:03:34

09:02:55

11:02:33

+03:32:52

10:22 min/Km

26

15

45

REY SOUTO , JESÚS ENRIQUE

MALE         VET-A-M

TRAIL BOIMORTO-GMTA&CHUVONERS

01:18:05

05:15:48

09:27:28

11:17:05

+03:47:24

10:35 min/Km

27

16

13

CUEVAS , MIGUEL

MALE         VET-A-M

CAMIÑANTES DO CONDADO

01:07:37

05:02:06

09:21:57

11:20:06

+03:50:25

10:38 min/Km

28

10

24

GONZÁLEZ MONGES , LUIS MARIANO

MALE           ABSOLUTA-M

CAFÉS TOSCAF GMEA

01:11:06

05:01:41

09:19:48

11:23:35

+03:53:54

10:41 min/Km

29

17

35

MURADAS NÚÑEZ , CARLOS

MALE         VET-A-M

BO

01:15:55

05:16:02

09:39:34

11:31:13

+04:01:32

10:49 min/Km

30

18

42

PIÑA TEIJEIRA , RAFAEL

MALE         VET-A-M

NTA-NEVER TRAIL ALONE

01:15:23

05:09:57

09:34:20

11:43:08

+04:13:27

10:60 min/Km

31

19

40

PÉREZ SANZ , CÁNDIDO

MALE         VET-A-M

LEON TRAIL

01:14:46

05:19:22

09:35:43

11:46:19

+04:16:38

11:03 min/Km

32

20

54

SOUSA CASTRO , JOAQUIN JOSÉ

MALE         VET-A-M

CARRERA MATALLANA

01:15:32

05:16:28

09:36:55

11:53:53

+04:24:12

11:10 min/Km

33

2

61

MORAL PALOMAR , ANGEL

MALE         VET-B-M

TUERRA TRÀGAME

01:15:41

05:19:34

10:02:25

12:30:14

+05:00:33

11:44 min/Km

34

21

19

FERREIRA ABELLEIRA , JOSE MANUEL

MALE         VET-A-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:17:59

05:48:05

10:22:33

12:31:57

+05:02:16

11:45 min/Km

35

11

22

GOMEZ SENRA , IVAN

MALE           ABSOLUTA-M

 

01:18:01

05:48:04

10:22:32

12:31:58

+05:02:17

11:45 min/Km

36

12

11

CASTRO MARTÍNEZ , ISRAEL

MALE           ABSOLUTA-M

COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM

01:16:31

05:45:51

10:28:26

12:39:28

+05:09:47

11:52 min/Km

37

22

57

VAZQUEZ SUAREZ , MANUEL

MALE         VET-A-M

COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM

01:16:31

05:45:51

10:28:24

12:39:29

+05:09:48

11:53 min/Km

38

3

44

POUSA FERNANDEZ , JOSE MANUEL

MALE         VET-B-M

RUNNING SPORT TRAIL

01:18:05

05:48:45

10:47:45

12:55:00

+05:25:19

12:07 min/Km

38

23

17

FERNÁNDEZ DOCASAR , ADOLFO

MALE         VET-A-M

RUNNING SPORT TRAIL OURENSE

01:18:03

05:48:47

10:47:39

12:55:00

+05:25:19

12:07 min/Km

40 24

58

VEREA VAZQUEZ , LUIS

MALE

VET-A-M

TRAIL BOIMORTO

01:24:21

06:11:39

10:48:39

12:56:44

+05:27:03

12:09 min/Km

41 2

36

NOVOA BARBOSA , MONICA

FEMALE

VET-A-F

CASTRO-TRAIL

01:25:06

06:12:40

10:52:43

13:01:36

+05:31:55

12:13 min/Km

42 3

20

FORMOSO NOCEDA , TINA

FEMALE

VET-A-F

TRIBU TRAIL

01:25:07

06:12:40

10:52:49

13:01:36

+05:31:55

12:13 min/Km

43 4

59

VILA REY , JOSÉ JUAN

MALE

VET-B-M

CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA

01:19:27

05:52:45

10:52:50

13:01:50

+05:32:09

12:13 min/Km

44 25

10

CARRERA DE CASTRO , JORGE

MALE

VET-A-M

INDEPENDIENTE

01:18:04

05:49:22

10:47:41

13:08:08

+05:38:27

12:19 min/Km

45 13

34

MOREIRA RODAS , SALVADOR

MALE

ABSOLUTA-M

AROMON MONTAÑEIROS DE PONTEVEDRA AROELO

01:20:49

06:08:18

11:10:19

13:42:48

+06:13:07

12:52 min/Km

46 5

39

PEREIRO PUGA , FCO. JAVIER

MALE

VET-B-M

PEÑA TREVINCA

01:34:44

06:40:56

11:39:02

14:02:17

+06:32:36

13:10 min/Km