Resultados Trail do Lor 2018

POS. P.CAT. NUMBER PARTICIPANT SEX CATEGORY CLUB PARTEME META DIF 1º RITMO
1 1 429 DÍAZ DÍAZ , TOTE MALE ABS-M   00:55:10.737 02:02:53.687   08:12 min/Km
2 1 442 FEIJOO LOUREIRO , PABLO MALE VET-M PREFABRICADOS FEIJOO- GALITIMING 00:52:24.337 02:03:06.087 +00:00:12.400 08:13 min/Km
3 2 475 LAGO ALVAREZ , JOSE RAMON MALE VET-M CDM VILLABLINO TRAIL 00:54:03.237 02:05:41.587 +00:02:47.900 08:23 min/Km
4 3 512 SANTOS POSE , JOSÉ MANUEL MALE VET-M AVIVA SPORT CLUB 00:57:54.537 02:09:03.087 +00:06:09.400 08:37 min/Km
5 2 498 POUPARINA CASTRO , RAFA MALE ABS-M PASA OU ENTORNA 00:52:22.147 02:10:24.207 +00:07:30.520 08:42 min/Km
6 3 487 MEIZOSO PERMUI , ANXO MALE ABS-M CLUB TRIATLÓN ARTEIXO 00:59:52.847 02:13:04.657 +00:10:10.970 08:53 min/Km
7 4 463 GOMEZ GOMEZ , CARLOS MALE ABS-M ATLETISMO MACEDA 00:59:08.967 02:17:54.147 +00:15:00.460 09:12 min/Km
8 4 488 MERILLAS MARTINEZ , JESUS MALE VET-M CDM VILLABLINO TRAIL 00:59:40.467 02:19:13.677 +00:16:19.990 09:17 min/Km
9 5 527 VILA PORTO , JAVIER MALE ABS-M RUNNERS PONTAKAS VIGO 00:58:22.167 02:23:27.257 +00:20:33.570 09:34 min/Km
10 6 465 GONZALEZ , PEDRO MALE ABS-M ATLETISMO MACEDA 01:00:45.237 02:25:11.637 +00:22:17.950 09:41 min/Km
11 7 450 FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ , CARLOS MALE ABS-M GTR LA GRAMOLA 01:03:00.557 02:27:00.247 +00:24:06.560 09:49 min/Km
12 5 467 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA , ROBERTO MALE VET-M CLUB SANGIAO TKD 00:59:55.547 02:28:53.417 +00:25:59.730 09:56 min/Km
13 8 418 CANCIO FERNÁNDEZ , JORGE MALE ABS-M TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 01:01:40.317 02:29:44.677 +00:26:50.990 09:59 min/Km
14 9 532 RAMOS SANCHEZ , ADRIAN MALE ABS-M   01:04:52.117 02:31:58.687 +00:29:05.000 10:08 min/Km
15 6 482 MALVESADA TATO , ÁNGEL MALE VET-M   01:04:46.157 02:36:13.937 +00:33:20.250 10:25 min/Km
16 1 509 RUBIO FERNÁNDEZ , LUPE FEMALE ABS-F PASA OU ENTORNA 01:08:55.097 02:36:46.567 +00:33:52.880 10:28 min/Km
17 10 455 FREIRE CASAS , RUBÉN MALE ABS-M PASA OU ENTORNA 01:08:54.747 02:36:48.147 +00:33:54.460 10:28 min/Km
18 7 517 SOUTO ALVAREZ , FRANCISCO MALE VET-M NOVEXIL SPORT 01:10:24.417 02:38:21.077 +00:35:27.390 10:34 min/Km
19 8 484 MARIÑO SANCHEZ , ALBERTO MALE VET-M   01:05:52.747 02:39:31.177 +00:36:37.490 10:39 min/Km
20 9 439 ESTEIRO MARTINEZ , INACIO MALE VET-M A:M.E BESTARRUZA 01:08:00.107 02:40:18.907 +00:37:25.220 10:42 min/Km
21 10 497 PINO PORTO , EDUARDO MALE VET-M NOVEXIL SPORT 01:07:23.147 02:43:32.957 +00:40:39.270 10:55 min/Km
22 11 526 VILA PORTO , YONATAN MALE ABS-M RUNNERS PONTAKAS VIGO 01:07:51.737 02:45:19.777 +00:42:26.090 11:02 min/Km
23 12 485 MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ , FERNANDO MALE ABS-M NTA 01:08:18.597 02:45:33.417 +00:42:39.730 11:03 min/Km
24 13 422 CASAL FERNANDEZ , JOSE MALE ABS-M CANICROSS VIGO 01:10:18.727 02:45:46.107 +00:42:52.420 11:04 min/Km
25 11 421 CARTER , BENJAMIN MALE VET-M   01:11:46.357 02:46:09.027 +00:43:15.340 11:05 min/Km
26 12 446 FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ , JUAN JOSE MALE VET-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:50.717 02:46:30.157 +00:43:36.470 11:07 min/Km
27 14 453 FERRER GARCIA , ADRIAN MALE ABS-M PASA OU ENTORNA 01:10:04.307 02:46:57.547 +00:44:03.860 11:08 min/Km
28 15 440 ESTÉVEZ BOUZA , BORJA MALE ABS-M   01:12:26.997 02:47:03.637 +00:44:09.950 11:09 min/Km
29 16 414 BARROS FONTE , ALEJANDRO MALE ABS-M PASA OU ENTORNA 01:12:38.587 02:47:19.727 +00:44:26.040 11:10 min/Km
30 2 531 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ , ANA FEMALE ABS-F   01:15:59.907 02:47:19.827 +00:44:26.140 11:10 min/Km
31 13 451 FERNÁNDEZ VAZQUEZ , ELOY MALE VET-M LA GRAMOLA GTR 01:07:22.527 02:48:17.817 +00:45:24.130 11:14 min/Km
32 3 515 SIERPES PEREIRA , NATALIA FEMALE ABS-F   01:14:39.577 02:50:06.397 +00:47:12.710 11:21 min/Km
33 17 470 GONZALEZ ROADE , JUAN MALE ABS-M   01:14:42.707 02:50:08.007 +00:47:14.320 11:21 min/Km

34                     4                   410         BALBOA CARBÓN , ANA                                    FEMALE          ABS-F                   ESCUELA PÚBLICA 01:14:43.357 02:50:19.647            +00:47:25.960                                                               11:22 min/Km

POS. P.CAT. NUMBER PARTICIPANT SEX CATEGORY CLUB PARTEME META DIF 1º RITMO
35 14 402 AGRAFOJO VILLASUSO , JOSÉ ADOLFO MALE VET-M PASA OU ENTORNA 01:12:40.587 02:52:17.277 +00:49:23.590 11:30 min/Km
36 18 447 FERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUEZ , ALBERTO MALE ABS-M   01:10:28.117 02:52:17.317 +00:49:23.630 11:30 min/Km
37 15 409 ARAUJO PORTO , MARIANO MALE VET-M NOVEXIL SPORT 01:13:12.057 02:52:43.607 +00:49:49.920 11:31 min/Km
38 1 471 GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ , Mª DEL PILAR FEMALE VET-F KORPOREARENTEIRO TRAIL 01:16:36.067 02:55:49.917 +00:52:56.230 11:44 min/Km
39 16 518 TATO SOTO , VICTOR MANUEL MALE VET-M KORPORE 01:16:34.117 02:55:59.487 +00:53:05.800 11:44 min/Km
40 2 524 VEREA LOPEZ DE GUEREÑU , ELVIRA FEMALE VET-F MONTAÑEIROS DE GALICIA PEÑA TREVINCA01:15:50.637 02:56:39.387 +00:53:45.700 11:47 min/Km
41 19 481 LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ , RUBÉN JOSÉ MALE ABS-M PASA OU ENTORNA 01:17:14.737 02:58:11.387 +00:55:17.700 11:53 min/Km
42 20 504 RODRÍGUEZ DOPICO , OSCAR MALE ABS-M PASA OU ENTORNA 01:10:27.587 02:58:11.487 +00:55:17.800 11:53 min/Km
43 21 251 FERNÁNDEZ FLÓREZ , ALEJANDRO MALE ABS-M VILLALFEIDE 01:15:37.067 03:02:01.927 +00:59:08.240 12:09 min/Km
44 22 464 GÓMEZ LÓPEZ , CARLOS MALE ABS-M ADG BICICLISTAS 01:15:56.497 03:02:03.867 +00:59:10.180 12:09 min/Km
45 23 508 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ , MIGUEL ANGEL MALE ABS-M   01:16:25.907 03:04:51.897 +01:01:58.210 12:20 min/Km
46 5 496 PINA ALONSO , MARÍA JOSÉ FEMALE ABS-F ESCUELA PÚBLICA 01:15:23.647 03:07:01.657 +01:04:07.970 12:29 min/Km
47 3 458 GASPAR AVILA , BLANCA FEMALE VET-F   01:17:49.007 03:09:13.707 +01:06:20.020 12:37 min/Km
48 24 413 BARREIRO GONZÁLEZ , JORGE MALE ABS-M   01:17:15.907 03:10:55.237 +01:08:01.550 12:44 min/Km
49 25 503 RODRIGUEZ DIEGUEZ , JOSE MALE ABS-M FORMIGUEIROS TRAIL TEAM 01:26:26.387 03:11:52.237 +01:08:58.550 12:48 min/Km
50 26 430 DÍAZ GARCÍA , ÁLVARO MALE ABS-M TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 01:21:04.347 03:15:11.127 +01:12:17.440 13:01 min/Km
51 27 452 FERREIRO FERNÁNDEZ , JOSÉ MANUEL MALE ABS-M   01:12:04.227 03:15:11.347 +01:12:17.660 13:01 min/Km
52 4 476 LOIS , BEGO FEMALE VET-F RUNNING OLEIROS 01:20:30.407 03:15:20.467 +01:12:26.780 13:02 min/Km
53 17 412 BARRAL ROMEO , JOSÉ ALBERTO MALE VET-M PASA OU ENTORNA 01:21:38.537 03:15:37.097 +01:12:43.410 13:03 min/Km
54 18 480 LOPEZ CAGIAO , ROBERTO MALE VET-M CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA 01:19:00.057 03:16:22.547 +01:13:28.860 13:06 min/Km
55 19 313 PUENTE ROCA , EMILIO MALE VET-M   01:17:48.587 03:19:58.217 +01:17:04.530 13:20 min/Km
56 5 437 ECHEZARRAGA RODRIGUEZ , ROSANA FEMALE VET-F PEÑA LAR 01:26:24.367 03:20:59.727 +01:18:06.040 13:24 min/Km
57 6 434 DOBAO RODRIGUEZ , MARTA FEMALE VET-F NTA-NEVER TRAIL ALONE 01:26:34.957 03:21:16.217 +01:18:22.530 13:26 min/Km
58 7 406 ALVAREZ GARCÍA , SUSANA FEMALE VET-F NTA 01:26:59.377 03:23:06.367 +01:20:12.680 13:33 min/Km
59 20 424 CID , ANGEL MALE VET-M   01:15:57.017 03:24:13.887 +01:21:20.200 13:37 min/Km
60 21 461 GIRÁLDEZ DOMÍNGUEZ , BERNARDINO MALE VET-M CAMINHANTES DO CONDADO 01:23:31.647 03:24:14.207 +01:21:20.520 13:37 min/Km
61 28 456 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ , MARCOS MALE ABS-M   01:14:25.027 03:26:23.257 +01:23:29.570 13:46 min/Km
62 22 479 LOPEZ CAAMAÑO , JOSE MANUEL MALE VET-M   01:26:51.967 03:27:11.117 +01:24:17.430 13:49 min/Km
63 6 505 RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA , XANA FEMALE ABS-F ED LOURENZÁ 01:26:49.837 03:28:00.407 +01:25:06.720 13:53 min/Km
64 29 513 SEGADE , ENRIQUE MALE ABS-M CLUB HÉRCULES TERMARIA 01:20:38.617 03:28:00.997 +01:25:07.310 13:53 min/Km
65 8 525 VIGO BARREIRA , ANA FEMALE VET-F RUNNING OLEIROS 01:26:44.157 03:28:37.467 +01:25:43.780 13:55 min/Km
66 23 491 MORENO CASAL , IVAN MALE VET-M CRISIS 34 01:26:14.647 03:28:38.277 +01:25:44.590 13:55 min/Km
67 24 417 CALVO ESPASANDÍN , SERGIO M. MALE VET-M CRISIS 34 01:26:14.047 03:28:38.447 +01:25:44.760 13:55 min/Km

68                    30                  445         FERNÁNDEZ DIAZ , JAVIER                                MALE               ABS-M            01:26:38.237 03:29:00.307              +01:26:06.620                                                         13:57 min/Km

POS. P.CAT. NUMBER PARTICIPANT SEX CATEGORY CLUB PARTEME META DIF 1º RITMO
69 31 490 MORANDEIRA MATA , DAVID MALE ABS-M   01:12:09.887 03:31:28.987 +01:28:35.300 14:06 min/Km
70 32 530 VIZOSO ARRIBE , JOSE MANUEL MALE ABS-M   01:25:51.987 03:36:13.797 +01:33:20.110 14:25 min/Km
71 25 459 GESTAL VIQUEIRS , SANTIAGO MALE VET-M   01:22:11.747 03:37:21.677 +01:34:27.990 14:30 min/Km
72 9 460 GIL LEMOS , VERONICA FEMALE VET-F   01:27:13.417 03:37:21.837 +01:34:28.150 14:30 min/Km
73 33 449 FERNÁNDEZ SEMLALI , JAIME MALE ABS-M   01:32:16.837 03:44:48.077 +01:41:54.390 14:60 min/Km
74 26 454 FERRIN MOURELO , JOSE MALE VET-M C.C. MONFORTE 01:28:42.577 03:44:49.857 +01:41:56.170 14:60 min/Km
75 7 510 RYTKONEN , LAURA ANNIINA FEMALE ABS-F   01:33:54.157 03:47:26.677 +01:44:32.990 15:10 min/Km
76 8 486 MATUTE PELLICER , RAQUEL FEMALE ABS-F   01:33:52.647 03:47:26.847 +01:44:33.160 15:10 min/Km
77 27 492 NIETO BLASCO , PABLO MALE VET-M   01:27:04.827 03:48:28.597 +01:45:34.910 15:14 min/Km
78 9 435 DOMÍNGUEZ COSTAS , ANDREA FEMALE ABS-F   01:33:24.407 03:49:24.377 +01:46:30.690 15:18 min/Km
79 34 404 ALONSO COSTAS , DAVID MALE ABS-M   01:33:26.927 03:49:24.847 +01:46:31.160 15:18 min/Km
80 10 416 BUJÁN ARIAS , MARÍA INMACULADA FEMALE ABS-F   01:28:42.977 03:50:03.267 +01:47:09.580 15:21 min/Km
81 35 401 ACEBEDO SABIN , JOSE MALE ABS-M   01:33:26.337 03:50:04.317 +01:47:10.630 15:21 min/Km
82 36 433 DIOS CALVIÑO , MARTIN MALE ABS-M CAMINANTES DO CONDADO 01:28:55.007 03:50:47.927 +01:47:54.240 15:24 min/Km
83 28 520 VALLADARES GONZÁLEZ , OSCAR MALE VET-M ENDORFINA 01:33:49.977 03:52:04.067 +01:49:10.380 15:29 min/Km
84 29 420 CARRERA ARZA , FRANCISCO MALE VET-M   01:31:19.807 03:52:34.067 +01:49:40.380 15:31 min/Km
85 37 469 GONZÁLEZ LAGOA , IBÁN MALE ABS-M   01:28:46.807 03:54:53.077 +01:51:59.390 15:40 min/Km
86 11 514 SEGUIN BAHIA , EVA FEMALE ABS-F   01:33:51.107 03:56:30.397 +01:53:36.710 15:47 min/Km
87 30 516 SOMOZA FRANCO , JESÚS ANDRES MALE VET-M   01:33:50.877 03:56:30.477 +01:53:36.790 15:47 min/Km
88 12 502 RODRIGUEZ CORRAL , ANDREA FEMALE ABS-F   01:33:27.937 03:56:57.237 +01:54:03.550 15:48 min/Km
89 31 529 VILLAR TORREIRO , MIGUEL MALE VET-M   01:35:58.347 03:57:53.417 +01:54:59.730 15:52 min/Km
90 13 457 GARCÍA NOVOA , VERÓNICA FEMALE ABS-F CDM ALTO SIL 01:33:56.467 03:59:37.017 +01:56:43.330 15:59 min/Km
91 10 473 GOYANES MARTINEZ , SUSANA FEMALE VET-F RUNNING OLEIROS 01:39:23.937 04:07:07.387 +02:04:13.700 16:29 min/Km
92 11 403 ALFONSO PITA , ROCIO FEMALE VET-F   01:39:19.127 04:07:07.587 +02:04:13.900 16:29 min/Km
93 38 407 AMADOR NEIRA , ALBERTO MALE ABS-M   01:31:18.757 04:07:52.837 +02:04:59.150 16:32 min/Km
94 14 493 NOVÁS VARELA , ALICIA FEMALE ABS-F   01:46:00.917 04:08:38.937 +02:05:45.250 16:35 min/Km
95 32 425 CONDE , MARCOS MALE VET-M   01:31:34.917 04:11:03.037 +02:08:09.350 16:45 min/Km
96 12 519 UCHA LAGO , VIRGINIA FEMALE VET-F CAMINHANTES DO CONDADO 01:43:11.587 04:21:33.907 +02:18:40.220 17:27 min/Km
97 39 438 EIRAS CARLÍN , JUAN MALE ABS-M   01:33:53.667 04:28:06.257 +02:25:12.570 17:53 min/Km
98 33 501 RIVEIRO FREIRE , GONZALO MALE VET-M   01:41:26.397 04:29:19.907 +02:26:26.220 17:58 min/Km
99 13 494 ORTEGANO PÉREZ , ARACELIS FEMALE VET-F JANA PERSONAL TRAINER 01:41:25.957 04:29:19.937 +02:26:26.250 17:58 min/Km
100 34 444 FERNÁNDEZ BELLO , FRANCISCO MANUEL MALE VET-M   01:47:30.127 04:46:21.787 +02:43:28.100 19:06 min/Km
101 14 242 EISERMANN CHAMOSO , CRISTINA FEMALE VET-F KORPORE ARENTEIRO TRAIL 01:44:12.337 04:47:28.037 +02:44:34.350 19:10 min/Km

102                  15                  523         VELO PICALLO , VANESSA                                 FEMALE           VET-F             02:03:13.567 04:56:33.447              +02:53:39.760                                                             19:47 min/Km

 

POS. P.CAT. NUMBER PARTICIPANT SEX CATEGORY CLUB PARTEME META DIF 1º RITMO
103 35 507 RODRÍGUEZ LAMEIRO , ALFREDO MALE VET-M   01:42:25.577 05:07:18.467 +03:04:24.780 20:30 min/Km
104 36 521 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ , JUAN CARLOS MALE VET-M   01:47:26.147 05:09:24.717 +03:06:31.030 20:38 min/Km
105 37 423 CES MARTINEZ , AGUSTIN MALE VET-M   02:03:17.527 05:17:35.567 +03:14:41.880 21:11 min/Km
106 16 415 BLANCO PITA , ALMA FEMALE VET-F   02:03:15.537 05:17:35.757 +03:14:42.070 21:11 min/Km
107 15 500 RÍOS FERNANDEZ , RAQUEL FEMALE ABS-F   01:50:45.937 05:27:06.657 +03:24:12.970 21:49 min/Km
108 16 522 VAZQUEZ MENDEZ , SONIA FEMALE ABS-F   01:50:40.487 05:27:06.727 +03:24:13.040 21:49 min/Km
109 38 499 QUIROGA LOPEZ , MANUEL MALE VET-M C.C. MONFORTE 01:50:08.577 05:27:06.827 +03:24:13.140 21:49 min/Km
110 39 411 BAO ESTEVEZ , FRANCISCO MALE VET-M ADAS-BARCO 02:07:40.047 05:58:45.497 +03:55:51.810 23:56 min/Km
POS. P.CAT. NUMBER PARTICIPANT SEX CATEGORY CLUB PARTEME PARTEME VOLTA META DIF 1º RITMO
1 1 278 LESTÓN AGULLEIRO , MARTÍN MALE ABS-M AD JARNACHAS 00:52:01.357 02:11:55.847 03:24:03.767   08:10 min/Km
2 2 217 BOUZO SIMEON , SANTIAGO MALE ABS-M LODEIROS 00:54:10.097 02:15:23.107 03:35:24.047 +00:11:20.280 08:37 min/Km
3 3 265 GARROTE MARTÍNEZ , LUIS ANTONIO MALE ABS-M O CAXADO 00:54:08.237 02:17:55.997 03:38:57.177 +00:14:53.410 08:46 min/Km
4 1 239 DIEZ PEREIRA , SERAFÍN MALE VET-M TRES LUNAS TEAM TRAIL GALITIMING 00:56:28.507 02:23:02.377 03:39:24.607 +00:15:20.840 08:47 min/Km
5 4 218 BREIJO MARTÍNEZ , YAGO MALE ABS-M TRES LUNAS-GALITIMING TEAM TRAIL 00:56:18.537 02:23:04.777 03:40:10.767 +00:16:07.000 08:49 min/Km
6 5 307 PEREZ PEREZ , JONATHAN MALE ABS-M   00:54:07.877 02:19:44.677 03:45:43.457 +00:21:39.690 09:02 min/Km
7 6 222 CARRACEDO ESCARIZ , VICTOR MALE ABS-M XESTEIRAS 00:58:10.097 02:27:34.957 03:47:14.397 +00:23:10.630 09:06 min/Km
8 2 216 BOUZAPORTA , LUIS MIGUEL MALE VET-M PC.SANTA MARTA ORTIGUEIRA. 00:56:37.997 02:25:01.777 03:47:21.257 +00:23:17.490 09:06 min/Km
9 7 290 MARTÍNEZ VARELA , ALEJANDRO MALE ABS-M A.D. JARNACHAS 00:57:22.887 02:27:41.087 03:49:39.017 +00:25:35.250 09:12 min/Km
10 8 200 AFONSO , PEDRO MALE ABS-M   00:56:20.697 02:23:03.777 03:50:08.057 +00:26:04.290 09:13 min/Km
11 9 334 TEIGA , DEIBI CHALANA MALE ABS-M CDM ALTO SIL 00:58:21.567 02:27:37.127 03:53:08.737 +00:29:04.970 09:20 min/Km
12 3 270 GONZALEZ BORRAJO , JOSE MANUEL MALE VET-M RUNNING SPORT TRAIL 01:01:29.737 02:32:33.457 03:54:00.427 +00:29:56.660 09:22 min/Km
13 10 283 LÓPEZ PIÑEIRO , ALEXIS MALE ABS-M ADJARNACHAS 01:01:51.167 02:33:40.757 03:59:56.497 +00:35:52.730 09:36 min/Km
14 4 322 RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ , JAVIER MALE VET-M MONTAÑEROS DE GALICIA PEÑA TREVINCA 00:57:08.477 02:29:11.757 04:02:21.477 +00:38:17.710 09:42 min/Km
15 11 273 IGLESIAS DURO , RAUL MALE ABS-M   00:59:35.047 02:35:27.617 04:03:27.307 +00:39:23.540 09:45 min/Km
16 5 220 CABO AREOSO , JOSE ANTONIO MALE VET-M PICO LA TORRE 00:57:19.547 02:34:03.257 04:05:15.587 +00:41:11.820 09:49 min/Km
17 6 207 ÁLVAREZ SOTO , JESÚS MARIANO MALE VET-M   01:00:42.967 02:41:14.437 04:12:03.027 +00:47:59.260 10:05 min/Km
18 12 289 MARQUES MARBAN , OSCAR MALE ABS-M TRES LUNAS TEAM TRAIL GALITIMING 01:02:45.737 02:41:10.467 04:12:08.297 +00:48:04.530 10:06 min/Km
19 13 225 CASTRO FRAGA , FELIPE MALE ABS-M CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA 01:03:04.807 02:41:13.427 04:18:17.807 +00:54:14.040 10:20 min/Km
20 7 340 VOCES VEGA , JOSE ANTONIO MALE VET-M CAMISETASLUGO.COM 01:03:05.577 02:44:12.557 04:19:03.987 +00:55:00.220 10:22 min/Km
21 14 233 CORDOVILLA GONZÁLEZ , MARIO MALE ABS-M   01:08:07.627 02:48:10.537 04:20:18.987 +00:56:15.220 10:25 min/Km
22 8 206 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ , JOSE CARLOS MALE VET-M RUNNING SPORT TRAIL 01:03:08.487 02:42:18.907 04:21:26.927 +00:57:23.160 10:28 min/Km
23 15 253 FERNÁNDEZ NÚÑEZ , DANIEL MALE ABS-M AD JARNACHAS 01:03:06.847 02:41:26.647 04:21:40.487 +00:57:36.720 10:29 min/Km
24 16 330 SANGIAO DARRIBA , IVAN MALE ABS-M CLUB SANGIAO TKD 00:59:53.097 02:38:32.277 04:22:30.937 +00:58:27.170 10:31 min/Km
25 17 232 CORDAL VAZQUEZ , FELIPE MALE ABS-M   01:02:56.577 02:44:32.087 04:24:23.167 +01:00:19.400 10:35 min/Km
26 1 312 PINTOR IGLESIAS , NOELIA FEMALE ABS-F   01:04:35.347 02:49:15.907 04:24:43.147 +01:00:39.380 10:36 min/Km
27 18 329 ROUCO REY , MARIO MALE ABS-M CLUB DE MONTAÑA O CAXADO 01:00:46.287 02:41:52.997 04:24:46.787 +01:00:43.020 10:36 min/Km
28 9 324 RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS , JAVIER MALE VET-M PEROXA RUNNING 01:09:24.637 02:51:53.767 04:26:54.047 +01:02:50.280 10:41 min/Km
29 19 299 PARÍS LÓPEZ , JOSÉ MALE ABS-M   01:03:07.717 02:42:41.777 04:27:00.747 +01:02:56.980 10:41 min/Km
30 20 271 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN , JOSÉ MANUEL MALE ABS-M AD JARNACHAS 01:01:52.647 02:44:39.537 04:28:51.727 +01:04:47.960 10:46 min/Km
31 21 287 MALLO DOMINGUEZ , AARON MALE ABS-M TIRAMILLAS 00:59:41.557 02:49:35.297 04:32:58.787 +01:08:55.020 10:56 min/Km
32 10 266 GIL DOPAZO , RICARDO MALE VET-M CDM XESTEIRAS 01:03:04.147 02:48:57.297 04:42:03.327 +01:17:59.560 11:17 min/Km
33 2 316 REY PENELAS , ALBA FEMALE ABS-F A.D. JARNACHAS 01:04:45.147 02:52:35.487 04:44:49.553 +01:20:45.786 11:24 min/Km
34 11 335 VAZQUEZ LOPEZ , JOSÉ ALFREDO MALE VET-M   01:07:19.967 02:59:27.267 04:45:16.337 +01:21:12.570 11:25 min/Km
35 22 326 RODRÍGUEZ PÉREZ , OSCAR MALE ABS-M ENDORFINA T.R.B. 01:04:25.627 02:55:37.597 04:52:58.547 +01:28:54.780 11:44 min/Km
36 23 237 DIAZ DIAZ , LINO MALE ABS-M PEÑA LAR 01:09:49.967 03:02:40.297 04:57:07.077 +01:33:03.310 11:54 min/Km
37 24 274 IGLESIAS PEREZ , DAVID MALE ABS-M   01:12:06.677 03:03:35.387 04:58:03.987 +01:34:00.220 11:56 min/Km

38                  12                230        COELLO RODRIGUEZ , GUILLERMO                 MALE              VET-M             TRINORTH   01:08:32.927                 03:04:04.477                            05:00:35.457    +01:36:31.690     12:02 min/Km

POS. P.CAT. NUMBER PARTICIPANT SEX CATEGORY CLUB PARTEME PARTEME VOLTA META DIF 1º RITMO
39 3 211 BARGIELA IGLESIAS , ESTHER M. FEMALE ABS-F CANICROSS VIGO 01:10:13.287 03:09:32.357 05:03:57.807 +01:39:54.040 12:10 min/Km
40 25 321 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ , NICO MALE ABS-M CLUB CANICROSS VIGO 01:10:06.057 03:09:29.437 05:03:57.917 +01:39:54.150 12:10 min/Km
41 26 315 RAMOS GRELA , MANUEL MALE ABS-M AD JARNACHAS 00:54:10.777 03:34:12.547 05:06:34.977 +01:42:31.210 12:16 min/Km
42 27 259 GARCIA GARCIA , HUGO MALE ABS-M ESCUELA PÚBLICA 01:15:23.327 03:14:50.597 05:08:31.947 +01:44:28.180 12:21 min/Km
43 13 221 CARBALLÉS GÓMEZ , CARLOS MALE VET-M A D JARNACHAS 01:12:45.957 03:13:52.747 05:12:34.967 +01:48:31.200 12:31 min/Km
44 28 304 PEREZ CHANS , RAFAEL MALE ABS-M   01:12:46.717 03:13:53.997 05:12:34.977 +01:48:31.210 12:31 min/Km
45 14 285 LOUREIRO , JUAN MALE VET-M   01:12:44.197 03:13:51.807 05:12:35.157 +01:48:31.390 12:31 min/Km
46 15 301 PENAVELLA RODRÍGUEZ , ALEJANDRO MALE VET-M BAIXOCOMAUNTOLO 01:10:41.337 03:13:49.927 05:14:24.747 +01:50:20.980 12:35 min/Km
47 29 323 RODRIGUEZ FRAGA , FERNANDO MALE ABS-M GALAICO TRAIL RUN 01:15:06.777 03:21:31.577 05:14:41.127 +01:50:37.360 12:36 min/Km
48 30 272 GONZALEZ SUAREZ , PEDRO MALE ABS-M   01:13:27.597 03:16:53.707 05:15:33.007 +01:51:29.240 12:38 min/Km
49 31 342 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ  , JOSE ALVARO MALE ABS-M FORMIGUEIROS TRAIL 01:13:28.717 03:16:48.277 05:15:33.047 +01:51:29.280 12:38 min/Km
50 32 252 FERNANDEZ GARCIA , ADRIAN MALE ABS-M KOMMANDO TRASN8S 01:13:30.097 03:16:50.737 05:15:33.187 +01:51:29.420 12:38 min/Km
51 16 276 LAGE CAO , ANTONIO MALE VET-M A.D. JARNACHAS 01:12:55.077 03:15:04.747 05:15:35.617 +01:51:31.850 12:38 min/Km
52 1 277 LAGO SOUTO , MARIA DEL CARMEN FEMALE VET-F CAMINHANTES DO CONDADO 01:12:41.267 03:14:30.247 05:19:09.367 +01:55:05.600 12:46 min/Km
53 33 264 GAREA QUINTELA , MARCOS MALE ABS-M CLUBE ATLETISMO FENE 01:14:40.677 03:15:34.597 05:21:21.337 +01:57:17.570 12:52 min/Km
54 34 263 GAREA QUINTELA , FERNANDO MALE ABS-M CLUBE ATLETISMO FENE 01:14:41.667 03:15:33.367 05:21:21.557 +01:57:17.790 12:52 min/Km
55 17 280 LOPEZ , DOMINGO MALE VET-M ATLETISMO BOIMORTO 01:10:58.457 03:18:36.277 05:23:02.107 +01:58:58.340 12:56 min/Km
56 18 281 LÓPEZ CASTRO , ÓSCAR MALE VET-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:10:14.877 03:17:05.597 05:25:30.767 +02:01:27.000 13:02 min/Km
57 19 311 PINILLAS GARCÍA , NOÉ MALE VET-M CDM ALTO SIL 01:08:15.827 03:15:03.297 05:27:04.177 +02:03:00.410 13:05 min/Km
58 35 260 GARCÍA GARCÍA , JAVIER MALE ABS-M CAMINHANTES DO CONDADO 01:13:24.407 03:20:51.187 05:28:13.457 +02:04:09.690 13:08 min/Km
59 20 331 SERANTES , AMANCIO MALE VET-M CAMINHANTES DO CONDADO 01:05:40.767 03:20:56.777 05:28:13.597 +02:04:09.830 13:08 min/Km
60 36 247 FARO LAGE , R. XOSE MALE ABS-M TRAIL ORIXES 01:08:00.927 03:26:20.367 05:35:37.677 +02:11:33.910 13:26 min/Km
61 21 293 MIRA , JAVIER MALE VET-M ATLETISMO SADA 01:20:13.537 03:26:06.757 05:35:37.707 +02:11:33.940 13:26 min/Km
62 22 240 DIOS GONZÁLEZ , RAFAEL MALE VET-M CAMINANTES DO CONDADO 01:26:22.497 03:31:28.357 05:36:14.197 +02:12:10.430 13:27 min/Km
63 23 269 GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ , XURXO MALE VET-M PASA OU ENTORNA 01:15:26.717 03:25:04.377 05:37:29.437 +02:13:25.670 13:30 min/Km
64 24 219 CABADA ALVAREZ , LUIS MALE VET-M ATLETISMO A ESTRADA 01:16:50.297 03:27:33.767 05:41:13.637 +02:17:09.870 13:39 min/Km
65 4 300 PAZ FRAGA , SABELA FEMALE ABS-F 3&RUN BY PEDRO NIMO 01:27:09.617 03:41:59.867 05:42:45.257 +02:18:41.490 13:43 min/Km
66 25 305 PEREZ CONDE , ANTONIO MALE VET-M   01:22:13.037 03:37:15.387 05:44:08.707 +02:20:04.940 13:46 min/Km
67 2 208 ANDRADE FANDINO , LETICIA FEMALE VET-F   01:19:05.277 03:30:28.707 05:44:46.167 +02:20:42.400 13:48 min/Km
68 3 262 GARCIA MARTINEZ , FRANCISCA FEMALE VET-F CDM ALTO SIL 01:20:30.347 03:32:05.587 05:44:46.327 +02:20:42.560 13:48 min/Km
69 26 291 MCMAHON , NEIL MALE VET-M CASTRO DE LOBADIZ 01:14:07.457 03:26:31.007 05:45:31.297 +02:21:27.530 13:50 min/Km
70 4 308 PEREZ PONTE , RUTH FEMALE VET-F AVIVA SPORT CLUB 01:29:00.717 03:42:30.820 05:46:21.867 +02:22:18.100 13:52 min/Km
71 5 327 RODRIGUEZ RIVERA , MONICA FEMALE VET-F CLUB FORMIGUEIROS 01:27:14.107 03:43:01.607 05:47:50.307 +02:23:46.540 13:55 min/Km
72 5 257 FERNÁNDEZ YAÑEZ , NURIA FEMALE ABS-F MARZO SAUDE 01:21:00.617 03:38:22.237 05:49:43.287 +02:25:39.520 13:60 min/Km
73 6 319 RIVEIRO GÓMEZ , DORA FEMALE VET-F KORPOREARENTEIRO TRAIL 01:20:52.367 03:38:21.897 05:49:43.787 +02:25:40.020 13:60 min/Km
74 27 227 CENDON DIZ , LUCIANO MALE VET-M KORPORE ARENTEIRO TRAIL 01:10:58.767 03:15:09.777 05:49:44.067 +02:25:40.300 13:60 min/Km
75 28 210 ATANES IGLESIAS , JOSÉ ALBERTO MALE VET-M RUN CARBALLIÑO 01:20:41.317 03:41:37.917 05:52:27.227 +02:28:23.460 14:06 min/Km
POS. P.CAT. NUMBER PARTICIPANT SEX CATEGORY CLUB PARTEME PARTEME VOLTA META DIF 1º RITMO
77 29 202 ÁLVAREZ ARAÚJO , MIGUEL ALEJANDRO MALE VET-M AVIVA SPORT CLUB 01:20:33.277 03:46:02.807 05:56:10.337 +02:32:06.570 14:15 min/Km
78 37 215 BLANCO QUEIJO , DENIS MALE ABS-M   01:27:34.297 03:58:05.097 05:56:12.687 +02:32:08.920 14:15 min/Km
79 30 309 PEREZ RIVERA , CESAR MALE VET-M CLUB MULTIDEPORTIVO LAXE 01:20:43.037 03:38:59.717 06:00:22.677 +02:36:18.910 14:25 min/Km
80 6 292 MELLA SEIJIDO , MARTA FEMALE ABS-F   01:27:44.097 03:45:57.737 06:01:16.987 +02:37:13.220 14:28 min/Km
81 31 209 ARMADA SAÁ , JAVIER MALE VET-M AVIVA SPORT CLUB 01:27:51.677 03:52:09.317 06:15:24.597 +02:51:20.830 15:01 min/Km
82 32 234 COSTAS RODRÍGUEZ , RAFAEL MALE VET-M ULTRA LIFE TEAM 01:20:47.987 03:32:03.657 06:19:36.027 +02:55:32.260 15:12 min/Km
83 38 236 DAHL FLETHES , LUIS MALE ABS-M CANICROSS VIGO 01:18:46.997 03:51:13.777 06:20:02.307 +02:55:58.540 15:13 min/Km
84 39 245 ESTÉVEZ DÍAZ , JACOBO MALE ABS-M ENDORFINA T.R.B. 01:15:09.957 03:33:58.197 06:20:20.727 +02:56:16.960 15:13 min/Km
85 40 204 ALVAREZ DUARTE , JOSE MALE ABS-M   01:20:39.947 03:52:40.787 06:22:52.697 +02:58:48.930 15:19 min/Km
86 33 226 CASTRO RODRÍGUEZ , CARLOS MALE VET-M NOSPORTLIMIT 01:25:18.257 03:53:27.677 06:23:20.917 +02:59:17.150 15:21 min/Km
87 8 201 ALEJANDRE OJEA , CHUS FEMALE VET-F TRAIL VETERANOS OURENSE 01:29:52.907 04:00:38.547 06:25:21.387 +03:01:17.620 15:25 min/Km
88 9 258 FRAGA MARTÍNEZ , MONTSERRAT FEMALE VET-F AD JARNACHAS 01:35:47.087 04:04:19.527 06:32:18.277 +03:08:14.510 15:42 min/Km
89 34 205 ÁLVAREZ ENRÍQUEZ , ALFONSO MALE VET-M ENDORFINA T.R.B. 01:27:46.487 03:52:47.007 06:38:21.107 +03:14:17.340 15:57 min/Km
90 35 284 LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ , JOSÉ LUIS MALE VET-M   01:35:49.617 04:12:53.417 07:00:06.567 +03:36:02.800 16:49 min/Km
91 41 279 LONGA VILARIÑO , MARCOS MALE ABS-M   01:26:30.357 04:01:29.467 07:00:14.427 +03:36:10.660 16:49 min/Km
92 42 318 RIOTORTO VARELA , GELASIO MALE ABS-M CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA 01:26:33.887 04:01:30.927 07:00:14.437 +03:36:10.670 16:49 min/Km
93 36 339 VILLAMISAR VARELA , JOSÉ ANTONIO MALE VET-M   01:33:53.907 04:20:32.897 07:00:33.377 +03:36:29.610 16:50 min/Km
94 37 325 RODRIGUEZ NAYA , VICTOR MALE VET-M A. D. JARNACHAS 01:27:09.727 04:04:12.897 07:01:48.747 +03:37:44.980 16:53 min/Km
95 43 320 RIVERA TRIANA , ELÍAS MALE ABS-M RUNNING SARRIA 01:35:59.147 04:31:28.137 07:13:12.847 +03:49:09.080 17:20 min/Km
96 44 244 ESPIÑEIRA QUINTAS , ADRIAN MALE ABS-M   01:27:41.097 04:15:43.897 07:23:06.277 +03:59:02.510 17:44 min/Km
97 7 314 PUJALES LORENZO , ANDREA FEMALE ABS-F AVIVA 01:36:08.277 04:20:29.457 07:31:33.797 +04:07:30.030 18:04 min/Km
98 8 483 MARIÑO BUJAN , MARIA FEMALE ABS-F   01:39:29.237 04:20:27.327 07:31:34.207 +04:07:30.440 18:04 min/Km
99 10 231 CONDE CASAS , PILAR FEMALE VET-F   01:35:51.737 04:20:22.667 07:31:34.337 +04:07:30.570 18:04 min/Km
100 45 213 BARGO VÁZQUEZ , BRUNO MALE ABS-M   01:27:32.987 04:12:04.827 07:33:04.637 +04:09:00.870 18:08 min/Km
101 46 295 NOVAS PIÑEIRO , DAMIÁN MALE ABS-M DESNIVEL POSITIVO 01:46:00.287 04:48:23.237 07:41:42.647 +04:17:38.880 18:29 min/Km
102 38 254 FERNANDEZ PRENDES , JOSE MANUEL MALE VET-M CAMINHANTES DO CONDADO 01:34:17.637 04:39:55.627 07:48:16.847 +04:24:13.080 18:44 min/Km
103 11 261 GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ , CRISTÓBAL FEMALE VET-F CAMINHANTES DO CONDADO 01:34:16.347 04:39:55.827 07:48:17.027 +04:24:13.260 18:44 min/Km
POS. P.CAT. NUMBER PARTICIPANT SEX CATEGORY CLUB PARTEME MARGARIDE PARTEME VOLTA META DIF 1º RITMO
1 1 136 MÉNDEZ , JOSE RAFAEL MALE VET-M   00:54:57.540 03:16:49.220 04:59:28.880 06:22:21.880   09:07 min/Km
2 1 150 PIMENTEL GIRÁLDEZ , IVÁN MALE ABS-M MARQUÉS DE VIZHOJA CORNELIOS 00:54:57.810 03:15:51.860 04:59:48.060 06:30:20.490 +00:07:58.610 09:18 min/Km
3 2 107 CARMONA ARAUJO , MIGUEL ANGEL MALE ABS-M ULT 00:57:09.310 03:25:29.720 05:08:46.570 06:37:50.560 +00:15:28.680 09:29 min/Km
4 3 135 MANEIRO FREIRE , VICTOR MALE ABS-M LA GRAMOLA GTR 00:59:29.620 03:24:45.700 05:14:01.660 06:38:19.600 +00:15:57.720 09:30 min/Km
5 2 114 ELOSUA CAPELLAN , JUAN MALE VET-M LA GRAMOLA GTR 00:56:51.260 03:23:34.490 05:14:15.750 06:41:16.660 +00:18:54.780 09:34 min/Km
6 4 155 REBOREDA LORENZO , SEBASTIÁN MALE ABS-M CAMINHANTES DO CONDADO 00:58:51.310 03:23:29.010 05:19:38.900 06:44:08.220 +00:21:46.340 09:38 min/Km
7 3 126 GONZALEZ CARPINTERO , JOSE ALBERTO MALE VET-M TODO VERTICAL // LEON TRAIL 00:58:26.420 03:31:44.570 05:17:18.430 06:44:13.630 +00:21:51.750 09:38 min/Km
8 4 160 RODRÍGUEZ BERMÚDEZ , XOÁN MALE VET-M TOXIZA 00:56:20.280 03:23:35.990 05:13:17.480 06:44:29.110 +00:22:07.230 09:38 min/Km
9 5 127 GONZALEZ DOMÍNGUEZ , JOSÉ DANIEL MALE ABS-M   00:55:03.670 03:26:15.100 05:23:30.810 06:54:20.780 +00:31:58.900 09:52 min/Km
10 5 113 DORADO VIEITEZ , MIGUEL MALE VET-M TRINORTH 00:58:22.510 03:34:25.760 05:22:39.320 06:58:05.740 +00:35:43.860 09:58 min/Km
11 6 298 PARDO JORGE , JESÚS MALE ABS-M TRINORTH 00:58:26.770 03:33:47.320 05:28:37.050 07:01:56.750 +00:39:34.870 10:03 min/Km
12 6 105 BARRAL , JESÚS MALE VET-M LA GRAMOLA GTR 01:02:37.090 03:45:17.230 05:29:02.600 07:01:56.940 +00:39:35.060 10:03 min/Km
13 7 117 FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ , NOÉ MALE VET-M TODOVERTICAL V+ 00:57:08.380 03:33:20.750 05:32:45.110 07:10:12.480 +00:47:50.600 10:15 min/Km
14 8 169 SOBRINO RODRIGUEZ , JOSE LUIS MALE VET-M CAMINHANTES DO CONDADO 01:13:25.660 04:28:09.700 05:25:24.930 07:11:54.610 +00:49:32.730 10:18 min/Km
15 9 167 SAÑUDO RUIZ , JOSÉ ANTONIO MALE VET-M G.M. ORZA 00:58:16.300 03:33:43.860 05:42:45.890 07:17:01.560 +00:54:39.680 10:25 min/Km
16 7 142 NAVAS SOLORZANO , DIEGO MALE ABS-M   01:02:31.040 03:47:40.790 05:47:02.490 07:22:03.010 +00:59:41.130 10:32 min/Km
17 10 111 DIZ CARRERA , JORGE MALE VET-M XESTEIRAS 00:59:26.770 03:38:06.240 05:41:45.740 07:31:18.470 +01:08:56.590 10:45 min/Km
18 8 165 SANMARTIN REY , ISIDRO MALE ABS-M PC TIRAMILLAS 00:59:51.130 03:44:58.110 05:50:56.580 07:32:41.370 +01:10:19.490 10:47 min/Km
19 9 123 GÓMEZ BLANCO , ROBERTO MALE ABS-M   01:02:58.700 03:49:22.600 05:58:03.500 07:40:27.290 +01:18:05.410 10:58 min/Km
20 10 156 REGUERA FERREIRA , PABLO MALE ABS-M AVIVA SPORT 01:02:47.690 04:02:22.820 06:03:02.590 07:40:43.490 +01:18:21.610 10:59 min/Km
21 11 121 FRAGA OTERO , CAMILO MALE ABS-M GTR GALAICO TRAIL RUN 01:13:05.700 04:22:10.140 06:17:57.480 07:54:39.870 +01:32:17.990 11:19 min/Km
22 12 131 IGLESIAS CRESPO , ROGELIO MALE ABS-M   01:07:36.020 04:06:37.820 06:11:30.980 07:56:38.620 +01:34:16.740 11:21 min/Km
23 1 119 FERNANDEZ YAÑEZ , SANDRA FEMALE ABS-F CMXESTEIRAS 01:08:30.240 04:09:44.700 06:15:23.770 07:57:08.270 +01:34:46.390 11:22 min/Km
24 11 122 GENDRE FERNANDEZ , JAVIER MALE VET-M TARTARUGAS 01:07:27.230 04:10:51.030 06:22:38.360 08:12:30.090 +01:50:08.210 11:44 min/Km
25 13 154 PUMARIÑO PÉREZ , AMADOR MALE ABS-M ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR 01:07:32.990 04:10:52.030 06:22:44.010 08:12:30.400 +01:50:08.520 11:44 min/Km
26 12 145 OTERO PULÍN , RAMÓN MALE VET-M AGRUPACION MONTAÑEROS INDEPENDIENTES 01:04:50.410 04:09:58.840 06:29:14.520 08:19:36.750 +01:57:14.870 11:54 min/Km
27 14 133 LOPEZ BAPTISTA , BREOGAN MALE ABS-M   01:10:53.310 04:25:27.230 06:38:13.290 08:20:45.830 +01:58:23.950 11:56 min/Km
28 13 125 GOMEZ PEREZ , JOSE LUIS MALE VET-M   01:11:27.300 04:25:29.270 06:36:53.020 08:29:22.900 +02:07:01.020 12:08 min/Km
29 14 151 PIÑA TEIJEIRA , RAFAEL MALE VET-M NTA-NEVER TRAIL ALONE 01:13:01.030 04:16:57.160 06:33:22.610 08:29:44.230 +02:07:22.350 12:09 min/Km
30 15 149 PÉREZ SANZ , CANDIDO MALE VET-M ULTRARUN 01:12:11.590 04:24:35.620 06:41:28.170 08:34:33.560 +02:12:11.680 12:16 min/Km
31 2 143 NESTSIAROVICH , YULIYA FEMALE ABS-F   01:11:15.380 04:25:17.620 06:42:20.260 08:38:03.370 +02:15:41.490 12:21 min/Km
32 15 171 VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ , YELCO MALE ABS-M   01:03:06.350 04:09:12.680 06:44:04.640 08:40:58.040 +02:18:36.160 12:25 min/Km
33 16 138 MONTERO ALVAREDO , LUIS MALE ABS-M RUNNING SARRIA 01:13:05.720 04:26:42.070 06:48:04.050 08:46:39.240 +02:24:17.360 12:33 min/Km
34 17 168 SEXTO AGUIAR , JAVIER MALE ABS-M AD JARNACHAS 01:10:16.910 04:29:17.810 06:47:12.530 08:55:45.740 +02:33:23.860 12:46 min/Km
35 18 102 ALVAREZ , PEDRO MALE ABS-M CORNELIOS-MARQUES DE VIZHOJA 01:10:50.910 04:38:27.290 07:14:46.570 09:11:21.900 +02:49:00.020 13:08 min/Km
36 19 108 CASTRO MARTÍNEZ , ISRAEL MALE ABS-M COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM 01:11:05.030 04:37:22.240 07:09:21.620 09:12:08.920 +02:49:47.040 13:09 min/Km
37 16 172 VAZQUEZ S UAREZ , MANUEL MALE VET-M COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM 01:11:08.070 04:37:21.290 07:09:18.840 09:12:09.280 +02:49:47.400 13:09 min/Km
38 17 120 FERREIRA ABELLEIRA , JOSE MANUEL MALE VET-M   01:19:16.440 04:42:51.250 07:10:21.710 09:14:59.290 +02:52:37.410 13:13 min/Km
39 20 159 RIVERO ALONSO , FCO JAVIER MALE ABS-M CORNELIOS-MARQUÉS DE VIZHOJA 01:10:28.060 04:30:51.310 07:14:51.360 09:19:08.760 +02:56:46.880 13:19 min/Km
40 18 109 COUTO ARNAIZ , LUIS MALE VET-M CLUB MONTAÑA O CAXADO 01:12:07.470 04:35:25.120 07:11:30.450 09:21:47.420 +02:59:25.540 13:23 min/Km
41 19 170 VALEBONA REFOJOS , MANUEL MALE VET-M TRINORTH-NOGASA 01:07:26.690 04:26:37.810 07:10:09.160 09:25:41.840 +03:03:19.960 13:29 min/Km
42 21 161 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ , JOSE MANUEL MALE ABS-M   01:04:07.240 04:51:08.240 07:20:04.550 09:27:21.080 +03:04:59.200 13:31 min/Km
43 20 134 LOUREIRO OTERO , PABLO MALE VET-M AD JARNACHAS 01:11:33.190 04:29:44.560 07:11:33.850 09:27:54.400 +03:05:32.520 13:32 min/Km
44 21 163 RODRIGUEZ QUINTAS , JOSE MALE VET-M RUNNING SPORT 01:10:12.750 04:26:08.400 07:01:04.860 09:34:54.420 +03:12:32.540 13:42 min/Km
45 22 110 CURIESES , PABLO MALE VET-M   01:18:58.570 04:42:58.360 07:20:38.470 09:52:58.670 +03:30:36.790 14:08 min/Km
46 3 116 FERNANDEZ BLANCO , LORENA FEMALE ABS-F AD DOWNHILL 01:19:21.110 05:21:02.730 08:04:12.850 10:14:06.130 +03:51:44.250 14:38 min/Km
47 23 124 GOMEZ MATO , JAVIER MALE VET-M CLUB MULTIDEPORTIVO LAXE 01:19:17.490 05:21:00.490 08:04:09.580 10:14:06.370 +03:51:44.490 14:38 min/Km
48 22 164 ROMERO VÁZQUEZ , JULIO MALE ABS-M CLUB MULTIDEPORTIVO LAXE 01:19:22.110 05:21:02.370 08:04:14.280 10:14:06.430 +03:51:44.550 14:38 min/Km
49 24 137 MONJE GARCIA , RICARDO MALE VET-M CAMINHANTES DO CONDADO 01:10:38.540 04:27:21.970 07:30:42.320 10:30:37.220 +04:08:15.340 15:01 min/Km
50 1 152 PRIETO GONZÁLEZ , TRINI FEMALE VET-F FORMIGUEIROS 01:20:24.330 05:21:23.000 08:33:58.950 10:59:36.820 +04:37:14.940 15:43 min/Km
51 25 112 DIZ LÓPEZ , FRANCISCO MALE VET-M GALLAECIA RAID 01:12:24.020 05:13:55.430 08:06:20.620 10:59:50.060 +04:37:28.180 15:43 min/Km
52 26 166 SANTOS VIDAL , VICTOR MANUEL MALE VET-M MULTIDEPORTIVO LAXE 01:19:16.660 05:21:00.750 08:17:59.280 11:04:46.640 +04:42:24.760 15:50 min/Km
53 27 153 PUJALES GONZÁLEZ , JUAN MANUEL MALE VET-M COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM 01:23:58.790 05:45:46.030 08:50:40.210 11:20:02.200 +04:57:40.320 16:12 min/Km
54 28 100 AGUIRRE MORENO , JOSE LUIS MALE VET-M PEÑA TREVINCA MONTAÑEIROS DE GALICIA 01:24:36.650 05:28:09.130 08:35:53.270 11:25:43.840 +05:03:21.960 16:20 min/Km
55 29 148 PAZ CARREIRA , JOSE MANUEL MALE VET-M RUNNING OLEIROS 01:20:12.250 05:26:27.723 08:58:10.797 11:46:11.510 +05:23:49.630 16:49 min/Km
56 30 146 PALOMANES RODRÍGUEZ , XOSÉ INACIO MALE VET-M BOX 001 RUN MANIAK 01:23:56.910 06:09:08.730 09:25:42.320 12:32:59.810 +06:10:37.930 17:56 min/Km
POS. P.CAT. NUMBER PARTICIPANT SEX CATEGORY CLUB PARTEME MARGARIDE PARTEME VOLTA META DIF 1º RITMO
1 1 1 ARCA CASAL , FERNANDO MALE VET-M CDM XESTEIRAS 00:50:54.930 03:36:15.310 06:42:08.070 08:07:29.060   07:38 min/Km
2 1 37 NAVARRO VIDAL , AGUSTÍN MALE ABS-M LUDOAVENTURA 00:50:55.440 03:45:09.030 06:49:35.510 08:26:37.300 +00:19:08.240 07:55 min/Km
3 2 11 CANCELO BARBEITO , FERNANDO MALE VET-M ARTABROS 00:54:55.920 03:46:42.130 07:07:59.980 08:29:33.660 +00:22:04.600 07:58 min/Km
4 2 45 RODRÍGUEZ GIL , DAVID MALE ABS-M MARQUES DE VIZOJA CORNELIOS 00:58:30.220 04:06:12.510 07:08:44.990 08:34:39.840 +00:27:10.780 08:03 min/Km
5 3 22 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ , JORGE MANUEL MALE VET-M NOITEBRA 00:58:47.510 04:06:08.290 07:08:36.770 08:37:42.630 +00:30:13.570 08:06 min/Km
6 3 38 PENAS TALLÓN , CHECHU MALE ABS-M   00:54:07.110 03:46:34.310 07:11:21.980 08:44:41.660 +00:37:12.600 08:12 min/Km
7 4 29 LAGO RIOS , MANUEL ALEJANDRO MALE VET-M   00:59:27.860 04:13:44.290 07:27:31.520 08:52:15.620 +00:44:46.560 08:19 min/Km
8 4 6 ALVES , JORGE MALE ABS-M   00:59:37.290 04:16:14.440 07:35:54.290 09:14:57.410 +01:07:28.350 08:41 min/Km
9 5 40 PEREZ MELIDA , JUAN JOSE MALE VET-M INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:43.800 04:17:25.160 07:42:34.530 09:22:55.180 +01:15:26.120 08:48 min/Km
10 5 4 ALONSO SAYAR , DANIEL MALE ABS-M C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO 01:00:15.340 04:23:04.600 07:57:36.250 09:33:49.030 +01:26:19.970 08:58 min/Km
11 6 42 REDONDO VIDAL , IVAN MALE ABS-M AD JARNACHAS 00:59:40.670 04:25:08.820 07:59:24.990 09:33:49.390 +01:26:20.330 08:58 min/Km
12 7 41 PORTAL LOSADA , MIGUEL MALE ABS-M A.M.E. BESTARRUZA 01:02:38.690 04:19:55.970 07:57:37.840 09:33:49.610 +01:26:20.550 08:58 min/Km
13 8 14 COSTAS VARELA , DAVID MALE ABS-M CANICROSS VIGO 01:00:21.820 04:15:34.240 08:09:09.140 09:52:47.020 +01:45:17.960 09:16 min/Km
14 6 33 MAYO MARTINEZ , JOSE RAMON MALE VET-M TRIBUTRAIL 01:02:35.130 04:33:35.630 08:07:32.820 09:55:16.590 +01:47:47.530 09:19 min/Km
15 7 15 COUTINHO , DAVID MALE VET-M JOBRA (501685596) 00:58:39.150 04:27:15.140 08:04:57.560 09:59:32.080 +01:52:03.020 09:23 min/Km
16 9 53 SENRA EIROA , DAVID MALE ABS-M AD JARNACHAS 01:01:32.380 04:33:58.650 08:27:03.120 10:37:32.700 +02:30:03.640 09:58 min/Km
17 10 28 IGLESIAS LÓPEZ , ÁLVARO MALE ABS-M AD JARNACHAS 01:01:31.440 04:33:12.790 08:26:57.670 10:37:32.790 +02:30:03.730 09:58 min/Km
18 11 62 RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ  , RUBEN MALE ABS-M   01:02:39.040 04:35:33.360 08:27:29.520 10:40:38.140 +02:33:09.080 10:01 min/Km
19 8 63 BARRIO GONZALEZ , ROBERTO MALE VET-M   01:02:39.910 04:34:27.990 08:31:30.720 10:41:11.740 +02:33:42.680 10:02 min/Km
20 9 16 COUTO NAYA , DIEGO MALE VET-M AD JARNACHAS 01:03:42.690 04:49:37.250 08:45:42.050 10:41:19.100 +02:33:50.040 10:02 min/Km
21 12 54 SOTELO SOLIÑO , ALEJANDRO MALE ABS-M CANICROSS VIGO 01:06:31.980 04:51:59.020 08:50:52.460 10:57:02.320 +02:49:33.260 10:16 min/Km
22 13 50 RUBIO REGO , PABLO MALE ABS-M C.M FORMIGUEIROS 00:58:30.820 04:32:24.870 08:44:26.430 10:59:38.110 +02:52:09.050 10:19 min/Km
23 14 39 PEREIRO , JAVIER MALE ABS-M PENA TREVINCA 01:30:54.420 06:58:50.240 08:44:26.431 11:00:01.620 +02:52:32.560 10:19 min/Km
24 10 56 SUREDA FONS , SEBASTIAN MALE VET-M   01:02:45.440 04:49:17.530 08:51:23.390 11:00:10.950 +02:52:41.890 10:19 min/Km
25 11 3 ALCANTARA LORENZO , ALFREDO MALE VET-M COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM 01:07:26.990 05:15:43.060 09:03:03.550 11:07:50.430 +03:00:21.370 10:27 min/Km
26 12 12 CARPINTERO LABRADOR , JOSE MARIA MALE VET-M COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM 01:07:25.300 05:15:41.620 09:03:02.190 11:07:51.440 +03:00:22.380 10:27 min/Km
27 15 47 RODRÍGUEZ OTERO , MARIO MALE ABS-M EDV-VIANA TRAIL 01:04:11.560 04:49:26.930 08:52:27.480 11:09:20.990 +03:01:51.930 10:28 min/Km
28 13 35 MORAL PALOMAR , ÁNGEL MALE VET-M   01:07:31.360 04:54:32.120 09:06:07.180 11:10:45.780 +03:03:16.720 10:29 min/Km
29 14 55 SOUTO VEIGA , CARLOS MALE VET-M AD JARNACHAS 01:12:35.120 05:06:54.710 09:10:39.130 11:13:38.120 +03:06:09.060 10:32 min/Km
30 15 8 BARREIRO MACHADO , JOSE MANUEL MALE VET-M CLUB DE MONTAÑA FORMIGUEIROS 01:15:24.850 05:40:01.140 08:53:32.110 11:23:01.410 +03:15:32.350 10:41 min/Km
31 16 31 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ , MARCIAL MALE VET-M CANICROSS VIGO 01:06:35.180 04:52:00.350 09:11:23.010 11:26:38.440 +03:19:09.380 10:44 min/Km
32 17 48 RODRIGUEZ SILVA , FRANCISCO MALE VET-M PENA TREVINCA 01:14:42.220 05:25:09.420 09:11:23.011 11:26:39.180 +03:19:10.120 10:44 min/Km
33 1 61 ZEKAJ DULI , MYRVETE FEMALE ABS-F LA VARA TRAIL 01:18:02.520 05:23:16.820 09:40:06.060 11:36:27.610 +03:28:58.550 10:53 min/Km
34 16 9 BLANCO GUARDADO , JAVIER MALE ABS-M DUBRA TEAM 01:14:40.350 05:30:36.640 09:45:30.810 11:41:10.310 +03:33:41.250 10:58 min/Km
35 18 46 RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ , LUIS MALE VET-M COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM 01:07:25.070 05:30:31.250 09:59:35.170 11:54:55.120 +03:47:26.060 11:11 min/Km
36 19 34 MERA CUEVAS , MIGUEL MALE VET-M CAMINHANTES DO CONDADO 01:04:03.600 05:32:36.960 10:03:32.720 12:08:36.360 +04:01:07.300 11:24 min/Km
37 20 32 MARTÍNEZ PÉREZ , JOSÉ LUIS MALE VET-M   01:15:01.730 05:27:54.630 10:11:35.730 12:16:59.390 +04:09:30.330 11:31 min/Km
38 21 57 TEIJEIRO LÓPEZ , PABLO MALE VET-M CLUB TRIATLON CORUÑA 01:11:13.020 05:01:42.250 09:49:48.520 12:19:02.020 +04:11:32.960 11:33 min/Km
39 2 7 ARGUELLES BELTRÁN , EVA MARIA FEMALE ABS-F GM TEXU 01:13:17.730 05:37:59.180 10:06:34.900 12:19:04.610 +04:11:35.550 11:33 min/Km
40 1 2 LÓPEZ GABÍN , RAQUEL FEMALE VET-F AD JARNACHAS 01:14:36.140 05:39:41.190 10:36:47.510 13:00:00.840 +04:52:31.780 12:12 min/Km
41 22 19 FERNANDEZ DOCASAR , ADOLFO MALE VET-M RUNNING SPORT TRAIL OURENSE 01:13:18.880 05:39:40.070 10:36:45.810 13:00:00.890 +04:52:31.830 12:12 min/Km
42 23 13 CARRERA DE CASTRO , JORGE MALE VET-M   01:12:08.720 05:28:01.230 10:37:16.790 13:00:00.990 +04:52:31.930 12:12 min/Km
43 24 26 GONZÁLEZ NOVOA , MANUEL MALE VET-M BOIMORTO TRAIL 01:18:57.430 06:04:44.700 10:45:21.160 13:11:18.700 +05:03:49.640 12:22 min/Km
44 25 44 RIAL SANCHEZ , JOSE ANTONIO MALE VET-M   01:16:47.310 06:03:38.210 11:26:48.480 13:48:20.410 +05:40:51.350 12:57 min/Km
45 3 58 VARELA CRESPO , VANESSA FEMALE ABS-F   01:16:48.650 06:03:39.910 11:26:50.710 13:48:20.460 +05:40:51.400 12:57 min/Km
46 17 5 ÁLVAREZ LÓPEZ , MARCOS GUSTAVO MALE ABS-M   01:11:20.620 05:48:52.720 11:14:28.700 14:00:17.460 +05:52:48.400 13:08 min/Km

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This