Resultados Trail do Castelo 2019

POS. P.CAT. NUMBER PARTICIPANT SEX CATEGORY CLUB PARADASECA META RITMO DIF 1º
1 1 604 BALADO RODRIGUEZ , ROBERTO MALE ABSOLUTA-M 01:07:16.220 01:41:28.050 06:46 min/Km
2 2 615 DÍAZ DÍAZ , TOTE MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:48.070 01:41:49.110 +00:00:21.060 06:48 min/Km
3 3 778 VILA PORTO , JAVIER MALE ABSOLUTA-M RUNNERS PONTAKAS VIGO 01:07:51.150 01:42:00.150 +00:00:32.100 06:49 min/Km
4 4 744 RENTE LOPEZ , JORGE MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:07:48.760 01:42:40.400 +00:01:12.350 06:51 min/Km
5 5 643 QUINTIÁN AGRAFOJO , JOSÉ MANUEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M TRAILEROS TOXOS & BIRRAS 01:08:20.213 01:43:53.420 +00:02:25.370 06:56 min/Km
6 6 618 DOVAL BAO , ANTÓN MALE ABSOLUTA-M TRILEROS TOXOS E BIRRA 01:08:25.813 01:45:14.573 +00:03:46.523 07:01 min/Km
7 1 619 FEIJOO LOUREIRO , PABLO MALE VET-A-M PREFABRICADOS FEIJOO-GALITIMING 01:07:27.270 01:45:20.590 +00:03:52.540 07:02 min/Km
8 7 640 PASCUAL FIDALGO , FRANCISCO MALE ABSOLUTA-M CASTRO TRAIL 01:08:19.807 01:45:52.990 +00:04:24.940 07:04 min/Km
9 2 204 CABARCOS MIRAGAYA , MANUEL MALE VET-A-M CAV MONTAÑA 01:09:28.527 01:47:08.780 +00:05:40.730 07:09 min/Km
10 8 678 CRESPO PAZOS , ENRIQUE MALE ABSOLUTA-M CAR REDONDELA 01:10:27,000 01:47:09.050 +00:05:41.000 07:09 min/Km
11 3 645 SANTOS POSE , JOSÉ MANUEL MALE VET-A-M PREFABRICADOS FEIJOO-GALITIMING 01:11:07,147 01:47:57.680 +00:06:29.630 07:12 min/Km
12 4 642 PINO PORTO , EDUARDO MALE VET-A-M ORIXES MONDARIZ 01:11:04,365 01:50:50.910 +00:09:22.860 07:24 min/Km
13 9 699 FREIRIA FERNÁNDEZ , BRUNO MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:11:32.557 01:51:36.030 +00:10:07.980 07:27 min/Km
14 10 655 ALVAREZ CRUZADO , EMILIO MALE ABSOLUTA-M TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 01:13:49,789 01:52:07.890 +00:10:39.840 07:29 min/Km
15 5 689 ESPÍN ARIAS , PABLO MALE VET-A-M ABRENTE 01:10:49,143 01:52:08.440 +00:10:40.390 07:29 min/Km
16 11 623 GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ , MARCOS MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:13:20,478 01:52:39.530 +00:11:11.480 07:31 min/Km
17 12 622 GOMEZ GOMEZ , CARLOS MALE ABSOLUTA-M PREFABRICADOS FEIJOO-GALITIMING 01:13:40,333 01:54:02.110 +00:12:34.060 07:37 min/Km
18 13 768 VÁZQUEZ  RODRÍGUEZ , YELCO MALE ABSOLUTA-M BOX 001 OURENSE 01:13:02,895 01:54:37.320 +00:13:09.270 07:39 min/Km
19 14 726 MONTEAGUDO RODRIGUEZ , SERGIO MALE ABSOLUTA-M TRAILEROS TOXOS & BIRRAS 01:13:03,210 01:55:09.410 +00:13:41.360 07:41 min/Km
20 15 681 DÍAZ GARCÍA , PABLO MALE ABSOLUTA-M TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 01:16:46,147 01:56:01.180 +00:14:33.130 07:45 min/Km
21 16 611 CANCIO FERNÁNDEZ , JORGE MALE ABSOLUTA-M TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 01:14:04.667 01:56:29.150 +00:15:01.100 07:46 min/Km
22 17 639 NAVEIRAS , CARLOS MALE ABSOLUTA-M CAV MONTAÑA 01:12:58.817 01:58:19.140 +00:16:51.090 07:54 min/Km
23 1 713 LESTÓN FABEIRO , MIGUEL MALE VET-B-M TRIBU TRAIL 01:16:38,417 01:58:58.670 +00:17:30.620 07:56 min/Km
24 18 656 ALVAREZ DACOSTA , EROS MALE ABSOLUTA-M CLUB PEÑA TREVINCA BARCO 01:16:16,000 01:59:07.090 +00:17:39.040 07:57 min/Km
25 19 608 BLANCO DIEGUEZ , ADRIAN MALE ABSOLUTA-M ATLETISMO FREIXIDO 01:16:41,896 01:59:21.880 +00:17:53.830 07:58 min/Km
26 2 751 RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS , JAVIER MALE VET-B-M PREFABRICADOS FEIJOO-GALITIMING 01:19:23,859 01:59:46.760 +00:18:18.710 07:60 min/Km
27 20 670 CARBALLAL NOGUEIRA , ALFONSO MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:19:50,210 01:59:51.590 +00:18:23.540 07:60 min/Km
28 21 675 CASTRO SOUTO , ALFONSO JAVIER MALE ABSOLUTA-M GMTA&CHUVONERS 01:18:33,896 02:00:14.320 +00:18:46.270 08:01 min/Km
29 22 650 VILA , YONATAN MALE ABSOLUTA-M RUNNERS PV 01:17:22,147 02:00:38.350 +00:19:10.300 08:03 min/Km
30 23 729 MUÑOZ LÓPEZ , FRANCISCO MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:18:28,589 02:01:10.987 +00:19:42.937 08:05 min/Km
31 6 696 FERREIROA DOBARRO , JOSÉ ANTONIO MALE VET-A-M GTR-GALAICO TRAIL RUN 01:19:49,214 02:01:38.500 +00:20:10.450 08:07 min/Km
32 24 766 TUBIO DOURADO , OSCAR MALE ABSOLUTA-M TRIBU TRAIL 01:19:58,336 02:02:12.000 +00:20:43.950 08:09 min/Km
33 1 646 SIERPES PEREIRA , NATALIA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F JAYOMA TEAM 01:18:28,589 02:02:30.670 +00:21:02.620 08:11 min/Km
34 25 705 GONZALEZ COBAS , CARLOS MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:48,213 02:03:26.180 +00:21:58.130 08:14 min/Km
35 26 605 BARRAL FARO , LINO MALE ABSOLUTA-M ORIXES MONDARIZ 01:19:48,000 02:03:33.260 +00:22:05.210 08:15 min/Km
36 3 654 ALARIO DIEZ , JAVIER MALE VET-B-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:18:28,589 02:04:12.800 +00:22:44.750 08:17 min/Km
37 7 634 MARIÑO SANCHEZ , ALBERTO MALE VET-A-M AD JARNACHAS 01:18:26,789 02:04:13.900 +00:22:45.850 08:17 min/Km
38 27 714 LÓPEZ AMOR , ALVARO MALE ABSOLUTA-M NOSPORTLIMIT 01:21:04,478 02:04:20.230 +00:22:52.180 08:18 min/Km
39 2 647 SIMÓN MARTÍNEZ , AMIRA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F NOSPORTLIMIT 01:21:04,870 02:04:20.490 +00:22:52.440 08:18 min/Km
40 28 760 SECO FERNÁNDEZ , ALBERTO MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:20:35,652 02:04:36.390 +00:23:08.340 08:19 min/Km
41 29 708 GRANDE LAMELAS , JULIAN MALE ABSOLUTA-M 01:18:28,589 02:04:57.160 +00:23:29.110 08:20 min/Km
42 8 702 GARCIA PAJARIN , OSCAR MALE VET-A-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:20:01,000 02:05:44.580 +00:24:16.530 08:23 min/Km
43 9 674 CASTRO NOVAS , MANUEL MALE VET-A-M GTR-GALAICO TRAIL RUN 01:21:30,363 02:06:34.040 +00:25:05.990 08:27 min/Km
44 30 709 GUITIÁN ESCARIZ , LOIS MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:25:33,661 02:08:06.280 +00:26:38.230 08:33 min/Km
45 1 759 SALGADO ALBORES , MAITE FEMALE VET-A-F TRAILEROS TOXOS & BIRRAS 01:23:46,889 02:08:18.570 +00:26:50.520 08:34 min/Km
46 31 610 CALVO YAÑEZ , DAVID MALE ABSOLUTA-M ORIXES MONDARIZ 01:22:02,145 02:08:34.200 +00:27:06.150 08:35 min/Km
47 32 730 MUÑOZ VEIGA , ABEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M CLUB BOX 001 OURENSE 01:23:27,222 02:08:34.290 +00:27:06.240 08:35 min/Km
48 33 624 GONZALEZ ROADE , JUAN MALE ABSOLUTA-M JAYOMA TEAM 01:23:32,000 02:08:47.590 +00:27:19.540 08:36 min/Km
49 3 758 ROMERO RODRÍGUEZ , NURIA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F CABUXASTOLAS 01:23:41,896 02:09:03.200 +00:27:35.150 08:37 min/Km
50 34 617 DIAZ MONTERO , JOSE MANUEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M 01:23:42,563 02:09:29.490 +00:28:01.440 08:38 min/Km
51 10 720 MALVESADA TATO , ANGEL MALE VET-A-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:21:39,002 02:11:24.220 +00:29:56.170 08:46 min/Km
52 4 637 MELLA BARBEITO , VANESA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F INDEPENDIENTE 01:18:28,589 02:12:11.540 +00:30:43.490 08:49 min/Km
53 11 690 ESTEIRO MARTÍNEZ , INACIO MALE VET-A-M AME BESTARRUZA 01:21:25.257 02:12:12.610 +00:30:44.560 08:49 min/Km
54 35 739 PITA POLO , ROBER MALE ABSOLUTA-M PASA OU ENTORNA 01:24:29.117 02:12:47.080 +00:31:19.030 08:52 min/Km
55 36 777 VILA ÁLVAREZ , JACOBO MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:24:54.737 02:14:45.010 +00:33:16.960 08:60 min/Km
56 12 627 GONZALEZMOSQUERA , SUSIÑO MALE VET-A-M CDM XESTEIRAS 01:26:16.647 02:15:15.260 +00:33:47.210 09:02 min/Km
57 2 626 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ , PILI FEMALE VET-A-F KÓRPORE ARENTEIRO TRAIL 01:25:13.377 02:15:43.310 +00:34:15.260 09:03 min/Km
58 13 648 TATO SOTO , VICTOR MANUEL MALE VET-A-M KÓRPORE ARENTEIRO TRAIL 01:24:20.647 02:15:43.620 +00:34:15.570 09:03 min/Km
59 37 502 GÓMEZ BARBA , SANTIAGO MALE ABSOLUTA-M TRAILEROS DO SUR 01:25:44.007 02:16:08.890 +00:34:40.840 09:05 min/Km
60 5 636 MARTINEZ ARIAS , NATALIA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F 01:25:43.907 02:16:24.780 +00:34:56.730 09:06 min/Km
61 38 695 FERREIRO FERNÁNDEZ , JOSÉ MANUEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M 01:29:33.817 02:17:46.330 +00:36:18.280 09:12 min/Km
62 39 607 BARROS FONTE , ALEJANDRO MALE ABSOLUTA-M PASA OU ENTORNA 01:27:48.537 02:18:17.800 +00:36:49.750 09:14 min/Km
63 14 756 RODRÍGUEZ SEOANE , DAVID MALE VET-A-M 01:30:01.247 02:18:28.770 +00:37:00.720 09:14 min/Km
64 4 724 MENDEZ FERNANDEZ , CARLOS MALE VET-B-M PEÑA TREVINCA 01:30:01.327 02:18:32.160 +00:37:04.110 09:15 min/Km
65 15 718 LOUZAO RODRIGUEZ , XABIER IGNACIO MALE VET-A-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:25:14.747 02:18:34.840 +00:37:06.790 09:15 min/Km
66 40 737 PEREIRA , PAULO MALE ABSOLUTA-M 01:28:13.117 02:20:24.400 +00:38:56.350 09:22 min/Km
67 16 673 CASTRO ALMADA , LUIS ANDRES MALE VET-A-M ATLETISMO NOVO MESOIRO 01:28:48.927 02:20:27.050 +00:38:59.000 09:22 min/Km
68 41 620 FERNÁNDEZ CARBALLEIRA , ADRIAN MALE ABSOLUTA-M 01:37:33.657 02:21:23.110 +00:39:55.060 09:26 min/Km
69 6 771 VAZQUEZ GOMEZ , MARIA LOURDES FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:33.657 02:21:34.420 +00:40:06.370 09:27 min/Km
70 42 691 ESTEVEZ DIAZ , JACOBO MALE ABSOLUTA-M ENDORFINA T.R.B. 01:31:28.367 02:21:48.420 +00:40:20.370 09:28 min/Km
71 43 635 MARTIN PALOMO , HECTOR MALE ABSOLUTA-M UTRALIFETEAM 01:34:27.267 02:22:24.050 +00:40:56.000 09:30 min/Km
72 44 612 CASANOVA PÉREZ , VÍCTOR MALE ABSOLUTA-M NOSPORTLIMIT 01:33:20.297 02:22:24.460 +00:40:56.410 09:30 min/Km
73 45 602 ALONSO COSTAS , DAVID MALE ABSOLUTA-M ULTRALIFETEAM 01:37:45.857 02:22:25.310 +00:40:57.260 09:30 min/Km
74 7 734 OTERO , BELEN FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F 01:33:49.827 02:22:32.770 +00:41:04.720 09:31 min/Km
75 46 692 FEIJOO , ANDRÉS MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:30:43.887 02:22:33.740 +00:41:05.690 09:31 min/Km
76 17 700 GALICIA , JULIAN MALE VET-A-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:30:43.537 02:23:06.390 +00:41:38.340 09:33 min/Km
77 47 653 AGULLO NUÑEZ , DIEGO MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:36:22.467 02:23:36.760 +00:42:08.710 09:35 min/Km
78 18 688 EDROSA FOLGUEIRA , JOSÉ MANUEL MALE VET-A-M ABRENTE LUGO 01:36:15.007 02:24:13.790 +00:42:45.740 09:37 min/Km
79 48 753 RODRÍGUEZ PEDRIDO , DIEGO MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:06.227 02:25:52.040 +00:44:23.990 09:44 min/Km
80 49 765 TOURÓN VÁZQUEZ , RUBÉN MALE ABSOLUTA-M PREFABRICADOS FEIJOO-GALITIMING 01:37:12.707 02:26:30.450 +00:45:02.400 09:47 min/Km
81 19 661 ARAUJO PORTO , MARIANO MALE VET-A-M NOVEXIL SPORT 01:37:59.647 02:26:31.400 +00:45:03.350 09:47 min/Km
82 1 763 TORRES BOIX , SOLEDAT FEMALE VET-B-F KÓRPORE ARENTEIRO TRAIL 01:37:07.257 02:27:25.940 +00:45:57.890 09:50 min/Km
83 3 631 LOIS , BEGO FEMALE VET-A-F RUNNING OLEIROS 01:41:25.367 02:28:32.990 +00:47:04.940 09:55 min/Km
84 5 764 TORRES CRESPO , JAVIER MALE VET-B-M 01:37:57.837 02:28:47.530 +00:47:19.480 09:56 min/Km
85 8 748 RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ , INMACULADA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F CM FORMIGUEIROS 01:34:46.387 02:29:05.370 +00:47:37.320 09:57 min/Km
86 6 746 ROCA , EMILIO MALE VET-B-M PÓRTICO GRUPO EMPRESA ASTANO SECCIÓN MONTAÑA 01:37:18.097 02:29:16.850 +00:47:48.800 09:58 min/Km
87 4 659 AMOEDO LUSQUIÑOS , MARTA FEMALE VET-A-F TRINORTH 01:40:13.187 02:29:32.900 +00:48:04.850 09:59 min/Km
88 7 728 MOROÑO ARENAS , SANTIAGO MALE VET-B-M XISTRA 01:42:09.057 02:29:41.200 +00:48:13.150 09:59 min/Km
89 50 666 BUSTILLO HOLGADO , EDUARDO MALE ABSOLUTA-M GEOCYL RUNNERS 01:42:02.747 02:30:28.800 +00:49:00.750 10:02 min/Km
90 9 644 RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA , XANA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F E.D. LOURENZÁ 01:43:07.967 02:30:28.840 +00:49:00.790 10:02 min/Km
91 8 663 BLANCO GARCÍA , FRANCISCO JAVIER MALE VET-B-M 01:35:19.167 02:30:40.840 +00:49:12.790 10:03 min/Km
92 20 716 LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ , MARCOS MALE VET-A-M OS XABATOS 01:41:55.397 02:31:45.620 +00:50:17.570 10:08 min/Km
93 51 747 RODRÍGUEZ ACEVEDO , MANUEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M OS XABATOS 01:44:49.047 02:31:48.740 +00:50:20.690 10:08 min/Km
94 21 703 GESTAL VIQUEIRA , SANTIAGO MALE VET-A-M 01:44:52.757 02:32:12.320 +00:50:44.270 10:09 min/Km
95 22 701 GALLARDO CANITROT , JOSE ANTONIO MALE VET-A-M KORPOREARENTEIRO TRAIL 01:41:41.717 02:32:16.890 +00:50:48.840 10:10 min/Km
96 5 649 VIGO BARREIRA , ANA FEMALE VET-A-F RUNNING OLEIROS 01:36:46.077 02:34:03.110 +00:52:35.060 10:17 min/Km
97 23 733 ORTIGADO ÁLVAREZ , FERNANDO MALE VET-A-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:12.827 02:34:12.110 +00:52:44.060 10:17 min/Km
98 10 704 GÓMEZ MAGIDE , MIRIAN FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F PREFABRICADOS FEIJOO-GALITIMING 01:42:12.827 02:34:13.600 +00:52:45.550 10:17 min/Km
99 24 671 CARRERA ARZA , FRANCISCO MALE VET-A-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:42.827 02:35:43.130 +00:54:15.080 10:23 min/Km
100 9 723 MÉNDEZ ANTELA , JOSÉ ANTONIO MALE VET-B-M 01:46:55.747 02:36:19.510 +00:54:51.460 10:26 min/Km
101 25 652 ADEGA MEIZOSO , JOSÉ ANGEL MALE VET-A-M TRAILRUNNERS-LEBOREIRA 01:44:00.977 02:36:30.180 +00:55:02.130 10:27 min/Km
102 6 679 DASILVA FERNANDEZ , OLGA FEMALE VET-A-F TRAILRUNNERS-LEBOREIRA 01:44:01.087 02:36:30.240 +00:55:02.190 10:27 min/Km
103 7 775 VAZQUEZ TARACIDO , CATALINA FEMALE VET-A-F CASTRO DE LOBADIZ 01:49:58.287 02:37:18.770 +00:55:50.720 10:30 min/Km
104 26 683 DIAZ VARGAS , RICARDO MALE VET-A-M CASTRO DE LOBADIZ 01:49:56.107 02:37:18.990 +00:55:50.940 10:30 min/Km
105 11 698 FIGUEIRA REY , ROSA MARÍA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F TRIBU TRAIL 01:46:13.047 02:37:23.410 +00:55:55.360 10:30 min/Km
106 8 761 SOUTO SILVA , MARÍA JOSÉ FEMALE VET-A-F CAV MONTAÑA 01:46:52.307 02:37:53.910 +00:56:25.860 10:32 min/Km
107 52 740 QUERENTES SANTOS , JORGE MALE ABSOLUTA-M AUTOESCOLA MIGUEL 01:47:34.487 02:38:20.830 +00:56:52.780 10:34 min/Km
108 53 664 BRETAL BAZARRA , VENTURA MALE ABSOLUTA-M AUTOESCOLA MIGUEL 01:47:51.797 02:38:21.000 +00:56:52.950 10:34 min/Km
109 9 776 VEIGAS LÓPEZ , SONIA FEMALE VET-A-F OS XABATOS 01:47:53,800 02:40:14.190 +00:58:46.140 10:41 min/Km
110 27 651 ABELLEIRA CASTRO , JESÚS MALE VET-A-M XABATOS 01:48:51,799 02:40:46.890 +00:59:18.840 10:44 min/Km
111 28 727 MONTILLA FERNÁNDEZ , ANXO MALE VET-A-M 01:42:51,800 02:41:02.900 +00:59:34.850 10:45 min/Km
112 54 743 RAMA LEIS , RAMON MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:12,002 02:41:03.240 +00:59:35.190 10:45 min/Km
113 29 606 BARRAL ROMEO , JOSÉ ALBERTO MALE VET-A-M PASA OU ENTORNA 01:48:55,802 02:41:05.720 +00:59:37.670 10:45 min/Km
114 55 738 PÉREZ MACÍAS , RAMIRO MALE ABSOLUTA-M 01:47:25,803 02:41:05.880 +00:59:37.830 10:45 min/Km
115 10 676 CONDE CASAS , PILAR FEMALE VET-A-F INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:51.804 02:41:53.940 +01:00:25.890 10:48 min/Km
116 12 774 VAZQUEZ PORROCHE , LORENA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:31,805 02:42:18.500 +01:00:50.450 10:50 min/Km
117 10 706 GONZÁLEZ FERNANDEZ , ANTONIO MALE VET-B-M CLUB DE MONTAÑA XISTRA 01:47:46,806 02:42:42.600 +01:01:14.550 10:51 min/Km
118 2 628 GOYANES MARTÍNEZ , SUSANA FEMALE VET-B-F RUNNING OLEIROS 01:48:11,302 02:44:08.610 +01:02:40.560 10:57 min/Km
119 11 711 JIMÉNEZ MARQUES , MERCE FEMALE VET-A-F PREFABRICADOS FEIJOO-GALITIMING 01:47:51.808 02:44:56.750 +01:03:28.700 10:60 min/Km
120 13 757 RODRÍGUEZ SUSAVILA , CRISTINA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F TRIBU TRAIL 01:49:34.527 02:46:42.590 +01:05:14.540 11:07 min/Km
121 56 736 PEDROSA , MIGUEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:34.507 02:48:05.950 +01:06:37.900 11:13 min/Km
122 57 694 FERNÁNDEZ SEMLALI , FELIPE JAIME MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:34.487 02:48:06.480 +01:06:38.430 11:13 min/Km
123 30 614 CONDE , MARCOS MALE VET-A-M 01:47:51,797 02:51:53.190 +01:10:25.140 11:28 min/Km
124 14 668 CANCIO , LARA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:50.567 02:51:56.000 +01:10:27.950 11:28 min/Km
125 12 745 RIOS FERNANDEZ , CARMEN FEMALE VET-A-F DUBRA TEAM 01:55:08.257 02:52:43.980 +01:11:15.930 11:31 min/Km
126 15 616 DÍAZ JIMENEZ , DAFNE FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F 01:53:01.037 02:52:54.630 +01:11:26.580 11:32 min/Km
127 16 609 BONILLA RIVERA , MARÍA LUISA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F ULTRALIFETEAM 01:49:50.467 02:53:34.920 +01:12:06.870 11:35 min/Km
128 13 641 PÉREZ ROMERO , ANA MARÍA FEMALE VET-A-F INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:03,197 02:53:56.840 +01:12:28.790 11:36 min/Km
129 31 638 MONTERO VEGA , LUIS MALE VET-A-M CAMISETASLUGO.COM – AB FITNESS GIMNASIOS 01:51:22,245 02:55:55.650 +01:14:27.600 11:44 min/Km
130 58 772 VÁZQUEZ MARTÍNEZ , JAVIER MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:03,000 02:57:57.850 +01:16:29.800 11:52 min/Km
131 59 770 VAZQUEZ DE JORGE , ISMAEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M 01:52:40,200 02:57:58.130 +01:16:30.080 11:52 min/Km
132 32 697 FERRIN MOURELO , JOSE MALE VET-A-M 01:55:03.201 02:57:58.450 +01:16:30.400 11:52 min/Km
133 3 416 EISERMANN CHAMOSO , CRISTINA FEMALE VET-B-F KÓRPORE ARENTEIRO TRAIL 01:55:12,000 02:59:11.430 +01:17:43.380 11:57 min/Km
134 11 762 TEIRA PIÑEIRO , MANUEL MARÍA MALE VET-B-M 01:56:23,203 02:59:53.480 +01:18:25.430 11:60 min/Km
135 12 684 DOMINGUEZ FERNÁNADEZ , RAMÓN MALE VET-B-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:03,204 02:59:58.650 +01:18:30.600 11:60 min/Km
136 60 667 CAINZOS CAGIAO , DAVID MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:09,205 03:01:25.780 +01:19:57.730 12:06 min/Km
137 17 660 ANEIROS PARDO , GEMMA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:03,206 03:02:20.590 +01:20:52.540 12:10 min/Km
138 18 767 VANOVERVELT , CHLOÉ FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F RUNNING OLEIROS 01:57:02,000 03:02:50.690 +01:21:22.640 12:12 min/Km
139 14 601 ALFONSO PITA , ROCÍO FEMALE VET-A-F 01:57:29,027 03:02:51.020 +01:21:22.970 12:12 min/Km
140 19 693 FERNÁNDEZ RODRIGUEZ , PAULA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F 01:58:58.157 03:03:14.310 +01:21:46.260 12:13 min/Km
141 20 754 RODRÍGUEZ SANTOS , BIBIANA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:57.557 03:03:35.130 +01:22:07.080 12:15 min/Km
142 61 707 GONZÁLEZ LUIS , JOSÉ ANGEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:58.637 03:03:35.160 +01:22:07.110 12:15 min/Km
143 62 755 RODRÍGUEZ SANTOS , ENRIQUE SERAFÍN MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:56.577 03:03:35.380 +01:22:07.330 12:15 min/Km
144 33 672 CASTELOS ESPADA , ALBERTO MALE VET-A-M AS VELLAS NON PARAMOS 01:56:39.597 03:04:28.960 +01:23:00.910 12:18 min/Km
145 63 658 AMADOR NEIRA , ALBERTO MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:16.287 03:04:55.420 +01:23:27.370 12:20 min/Km
146 21 721 MARIÑO BUJAN , MARIA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F 02:15:44.967 03:05:29.010 +01:24:00.960 12:22 min/Km
147 64 603 ALVAR LÓPEZ , MARTÍN MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:33.777 03:05:33.660 +01:24:05.610 12:23 min/Km
148 22 749 RODRIGUEZ COUCE , LAURA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F 01:59:37.127 03:06:02.050 +01:24:34.000 12:25 min/Km
149 34 715 LOPEZ MORAL , ALFREDO MALE VET-A-M FREDILOPTEAM 02:01:05.257 03:07:12.500 +01:25:44.450 12:29 min/Km
150 15 752 RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ , MARÍA JESÚS FEMALE VET-A-F 02:01:04.827 03:08:15.830 +01:26:47.780 12:34 min/Km
151 65 750 RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ , LUIS MANUEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M 02:00:50.227 03:08:17.650 +01:26:49.600 12:34 min/Km
152 16 735 OUTEIRAL RESUA , J. GUADALUPE FEMALE VET-A-F CORNELIOS 02:00:49.967 03:11:21.040 +01:29:52.990 12:46 min/Km
153 66 741 QUIROGA LAVIA , JOSE MALE ABSOLUTA-M 02:06:56.527 03:13:31.800 +01:32:03.750 12:55 min/Km
154 23 732 OLIVO GARCÍA , ANA BELÉN FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F C.D.A.ESPARTANOS DE TALAVERA DE LA REINA 02:11:37.777 03:15:30.480 +01:34:02.430 13:03 min/Km
155 4 682 DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ , ENCARNACIÓN FEMALE VET-B-F CD ESPARTANOS 02:13:22.030 03:15:30.560 +01:34:02.510 13:03 min/Km
156 24 657 ALVES , PATRICIA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F KIKAS TEAM 02:11:31.827 03:17:26.010 +01:35:57.960 13:10 min/Km
157 67 630 IBAÑEZ ROMERO , MIGUEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M 02:13:27.213 03:20:30.090 +01:39:02.040 13:23 min/Km
158 35 629 HERMIDA GIL , ANGEL MALE VET-A-M 02:13:27.213 03:24:47.690 +01:43:19.640 13:40 min/Km
159 13 742 QUIROGA LOPEZ , MANUEL MALE VET-B-M 02:12:16.717 03:29:52.220 +01:48:24.170 13:60 min/Km
159 25 773 VÁZQUEZ MÉNDEZ , SONIA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F 02:12:16.047 03:29:52.220 +01:48:24.170 13:60 min/Km
161 36 779 VILLAR  TORREIRO , MIGUEL MALE VET-A-M 02:20:28.407 03:29:52.490 +01:48:24.440 13:60 min/Km
162 26 621 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ , AMPARO FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F INDEPENDIENTE 02:28:12.197 03:30:46.940 +01:49:18.890 14:04 min/Km
163 5 769 VAZQUEZ CAAMAÑO , MATILDE FEMALE VET-B-F 02:15:44.697 03:30:46.950 +01:49:18.900 14:04 min/Km
164 17 712 LEMOS MASSÓ , LÍA FEMALE VET-A-F INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:39.767 03:44:22.520 +02:02:54.470 14:58 min/Km
165 37 722 MARTINEZ MOREIRA , MARCOS MALE VET-A-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:28:17.267 03:59:56.080 +02:18:28.030 15:60 min/Km
166 27 677 COTROFE SOUTO , NOELIA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F INDEPENDIENTE 02:28:18.547 03:59:56.190 +02:18:28.140 15:60 min/Km

 

POS. P.CAT. NUMBER PARTICIPANT SEX CATEGORY CLUB PARADASECA META DIFF. RITMO
1 1 500 GIL GARCÍA , ALFREDO MALE ABSOLUTA-M PROZISATHLETE 01:48:17.097 02:17:30.150 05:31 min/Km
2 1 556 SABORIDO SOÑORA , SAMUEL MALE VET-A-M CLUB TRIBU TRAIL 01:52:09.787 02:22:13.740 +00:04:43.590 05:42 min/Km
3 2 432 PASCUAL FIDALGO , MARCOS ANTONIO MALE ABSOLUTA-M CASTRO-TRAIL 01:56:53.677 02:28:39.280 +00:11:09.130 05:57 min/Km
4 2 473 CALVO CES , ARMANDO MALE VET-A-M TRIBU TRAIL 01:58:11.887 02:29:05.380 +00:11:35.230 05:58 min/Km
5 3 504 GONZALEZ , ALEX MALE ABSOLUTA-M CDM XESTEIRAS 01:58:08.657 02:30:24.800 +00:12:54.650 06:01 min/Km
6 4 515 LESTÓN AGULLEIRO , MARTÍN MALE ABSOLUTA-M A.D. JARNACHAS 02:00:37.097 02:31:10.863 +00:13:40.713 06:03 min/Km
7 3 414 DIZ LOPEZ , FRANCISCO MALE VET-A-M GALLAECIA RAID 02:02:01.017 02:33:29.670 +00:15:59.520 06:09 min/Km
8 5 464 BARREIRO PEREZ , IVAN MALE ABSOLUTA-M CDM XESTEIRAS 02:02:21.023 02:35:05.380 +00:17:35.230 06:13 min/Km
9 6 571 VILLAMOR ROIBÁS , ALBERTO MALE ABSOLUTA-M CLUB DEPORTIVO ARZÚA 02:00:22.617 02:36:53.880 +00:19:23.730 06:17 min/Km
10 7 482 DE LAS HERAS PARDO , VICTOR MALE ABSOLUTA-M CD PEÑAS ALTAS – TODOTORREZNO TEAM 01:55:15.417 02:38:49.600 +00:21:19.450 06:22 min/Km
11 4 486 DIEZ PEREIRA , SERAFIN MALE VET-A-M CD RADIKAL TEAM 02:03:40.037 02:39:20.030 +00:21:49.880 06:23 min/Km
12 8 537 PEÑACOBA DEL VAL , ALBERTO MALE ABSOLUTA-M ZORRERAS RUNNING 02:05:29.517 02:40:05.300 +00:22:35.150 06:25 min/Km
13 9 410 CADAVEIRA RAMOS , ANTONIO MALE ABSOLUTA-M O XALO OSCURO 02:03:37.157 02:41:14.620 +00:23:44.470 06:27 min/Km
14 10 469 BOUZAS GÓMEZ , SERGIO MALE ABSOLUTA-M CLUB TRIBU TRAIL 02:06:18.507 02:41:28.820 +00:23:58.670 06:28 min/Km
15 1 577 DIAZ SANCHET , EDUARDO MALE NOCAT 02:09:37.607 02:41:51.410 +00:24:21.260 06:29 min/Km
16 5 570 VILELA PEREZ , ALFONSO MALE VET-A-M AVIVA SPORT CLUB 02:09:32.967 02:42:55.510 +00:25:25.360 06:32 min/Km
17 11 401 AFONSO , PEDRO MALE ABSOLUTA-M METASIMPOSIBLES.COM 02:11:32.707 02:44:12.570 +00:26:42.420 06:35 min/Km
18 6 488 ESMORIS FERNANDEZ , JULIO MALE VET-A-M 02:11:32.707 02:48:21.510 +00:30:51.360 06:45 min/Km
19 12 415 EIMIL VÁZQUEZ , ROBERTO MALE ABSOLUTA-M CAV MONTAÑA 02:15:51.180 02:48:21.900 +00:30:51.750 06:45 min/Km
20 13 458 ALONSO NOGUEIRA , DAVID MALE ABSOLUTA-M BRUTANZOS TEAM 02:10:52.577 02:48:28.240 +00:30:58.090 06:45 min/Km
21 1 444 RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ , RAMON MALE VET-B-M KÓRPORE ARENTEIRO TRAIL 02:16:24.957 02:48:40.140 +00:31:09.990 06:45 min/Km
22 7 446 ROMERO AGRA , NESTOR MALE VET-A-M 02:16:23.037 02:50:22.140 +00:32:51.990 06:49 min/Km
23 14 466 BEREIJO NEBRIL , MOISES MALE ABSOLUTA-M 02:17:20.667 02:50:40.300 +00:33:10.150 06:50 min/Km
24 15 423 JANEIRO CERDEIRA , JAVIER MALE ABSOLUTA-M KÓRPORE ARENTEIRO TRAIL 02:16:30,000 02:52:29.590 +00:34:59.440 06:54 min/Km
25 16 447 SANAMRTIN REY , ISIDRO MALE ABSOLUTA-M PC TIRAMILLAS 02:17:12,200 02:53:01.510 +00:35:31.360 06:56 min/Km
26 8 449 SOUTO GONZÁLEZ , JOSÉ ANTONIO MALE VET-A-M 02:17:21,547 02:54:39.900 +00:37:09.750 06:60 min/Km
27 2 543 PROL QUINTAS , JOSE MALE VET-B-M PREFABRICADOS FEIJOO – GALITIMING 02:18:20,671 02:55:41.410 +00:38:11.260 07:02 min/Km
28 17 568 VÁZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ , PABLO MALE ABSOLUTA-M 02:16:12,000 02:57:08.050 +00:39:37.900 07:06 min/Km
29 9 471 BREIJO LÓPEZ , JOSÉ MANUEL MALE VET-A-M 13 SPIRIT 02:17:20.673 02:57:36.210 +00:40:06.060 07:07 min/Km
30 18 527 MOLDES FERNANDEZ , DIEGO MALE ABSOLUTA-M CUETO DEL OSO 02:17:44,147 02:58:23.100 +00:40:52.950 07:09 min/Km
31 10 514 LARIA SAN MARTIN , RUBEN MALE VET-A-M DUBRA TEAM 02:17:20.757 03:00:48.000 +00:43:17.850 07:14 min/Km
31 19 516 LESTÓN AGULLEIRO , RUBÉN MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:18:57.757 03:00:48.000 +00:43:17.850 07:14 min/Km
33 20 434 PEREIRA GUTIÉRREZ , EMILIO JOSÉ MALE ABSOLUTA-M TRIBU TRAIL 02:17:00.777 03:03:52.410 +00:46:22.260 07:22 min/Km
34 21 509 IGLESIAS DOCAL , CÉSAR MALE ABSOLUTA-M CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA LUGO 02:20:22.857 03:05:02.490 +00:47:32.340 07:25 min/Km
35 11 481 DE LA VEGA LÓPEZ , HUGO MALE VET-A-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:22:25.717 03:05:27.387 +00:47:57.237 07:26 min/Km
36 22 475 CARBÓ ARGIBAY , ADÁN MALE ABSOLUTA-M ASSISTENS SPORT 02:20:35.607 03:05:30.940 +00:48:00.790 07:26 min/Km
37 1 505 GONZÁLEZ GOCE , LAURA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F 02:21:08.987 03:06:03.020 +00:48:32.870 07:27 min/Km
38 23 453 ABEAL FREIJOMIL , ALBERTO MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:21:33.467 03:07:47.430 +00:50:17.280 07:31 min/Km
39 2 528 MONTAVEZ LANGA , BELEN FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F CD ASTURXANAS 02:27:57.187 03:08:01.350 +00:50:31.200 07:32 min/Km
40 12 455 ALONSO BALLESTEROS , JAVIER MALE VET-A-M 02:24:44.597 03:09:14.310 +00:51:44.160 07:35 min/Km
41 24 507 GONZÁLEZ MEIJIDE , LUIS MALE ABSOLUTA-M RUNNING SPORT TRAIL 02:25:02.560 03:11:22.540 +00:53:52.390 07:40 min/Km
42 25 551 RODRÍGUEZ CRUZ , DANIEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M A.D. ABELLARIZA / A.D. MEDIA DUCIA 02:24:35.627 03:12:23.030 +00:54:52.880 07:42 min/Km
43 13 460 ÁLVAREZ SOTO , JESÚS MARIANO MALE VET-A-M 02:24:09.897 03:13:57.080 +00:56:26.930 07:46 min/Km
44 14 480 CURROS CACHO , CARLOS MALE VET-A-M BRIGANTIA AVENTURA 02:26:05.877 03:15:19.770 +00:57:49.620 07:49 min/Km
45 3 521 LOPEZ PRADA , JOSE MANUEL MALE VET-B-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:25:58.277 03:15:56.730 +00:58:26.580 07:51 min/Km
46 15 450 SUÁREZ HERNÁNDEZ , JOSÉ MANUEL MALE VET-A-M ULTRALIFETEAM 02:20:52.767 03:16:36.940 +00:59:06.790 07:52 min/Km
47 26 451 TORRES GIMÉNEZ , MIGUEL ANGEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M CABUXASTOLAS 02:28:14.507 03:16:50.850 +00:59:20.700 07:53 min/Km
48 27 411 CASTRO FRAGA , FELIPE MALE ABSOLUTA-M CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA 02:19:47.740 03:17:15.350 +00:59:45.200 07:54 min/Km
49 16 405 ÁLVAREZ ROMERO , JOSÉ ANTONIO MALE VET-A-M CLUB CANICROSS VIGO 02:33:53.367 03:19:29.980 +01:01:59.830 07:59 min/Km
50 4 564 VALEBONA REFOJOS , MANUEL MALE VET-B-M TRINORTH 02:32:44.737 03:19:42.220 +01:02:12.070 07:60 min/Km
51 28 441 RÍOS RODRÍGUEZ , RAMÓN MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:33:45.557 03:21:42.080 +01:04:11.930 08:05 min/Km
52 29 461 ANGERIZ FELIPEZ , VALENTIN MALE ABSOLUTA-M CM LAXE 02:31:09.437 03:22:06.740 +01:04:36.590 08:06 min/Km
53 17 555 ROMERO VÁZQUEZ , JULIO MALE VET-A-M MULTIDEPORTIVO LAXE 02:33:46.327 03:22:06.780 +01:04:36.630 08:06 min/Km
54 30 541 PÉREZ VEIGA , JOSÉ ADRIÁN MALE ABSOLUTA-M TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 02:31:10.437 03:22:20.540 +01:04:50.390 08:06 min/Km
55 18 491 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÌA , RENATO R. MALE VET-A-M GTR-GALAICO TRAIL RUN 02:31:07.367 03:22:37.720 +01:05:07.570 08:07 min/Km
56 31 562 VALCARCEL LOSADA , DAVID MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:33:34.557 03:25:28.840 +01:07:58.690 08:14 min/Km
57 32 526 MARTOS GÓMEZ , PABLO MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:34:18.257 03:26:13.220 +01:08:43.070 08:15 min/Km
58 33 431 MORANDEIRA MATA , DAVID MALE ABSOLUTA-M A.D. JARNACHAS 02:36:11.097 03:26:15.760 +01:08:45.610 08:16 min/Km
59 19 572 VILLAR ESMORIS , LUIS MALE VET-A-M A.D. JARNACHAS 02:38:21.377 03:28:03.270 +01:10:33.120 08:20 min/Km
60 34 565 VARELA SECO , MARCOS MALE ABSOLUTA-M CLUB CICLISTA TERRAS DO EUME 02:34:46.007 03:28:17.680 +01:10:47.530 08:20 min/Km
61 20 448 SOBRINO RODRÍGUEZ , JOSÉ LUIS MALE VET-A-M TRAIL ORIXES 02:39:01.967 03:29:52.660 +01:12:22.510 08:24 min/Km
62 35 544 PUENTE , LUIS ENRIQUE MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:34:30.887 03:30:21.990 +01:12:51.840 08:25 min/Km
63 36 474 CAO DE LA SIERRA , JAIME ÁNGEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:35:32.027 03:30:45.920 +01:13:15.770 08:26 min/Km
64 5 513 LAGE CAO , ANTONIO MALE VET-B-M 02:33:52.547 03:32:39.880 +01:15:09.730 08:31 min/Km
65 21 524 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ , MARCIAL MALE VET-A-M CLUB CANICROSS VIGO 02:42:20.647 03:34:30.050 +01:16:59.900 08:35 min/Km
66 3 487 DIONISIO GONZALEZ , LAURA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F CD ASTURXANAS 02:35:33.897 03:35:14.410 +01:17:44.260 08:37 min/Km
67 37 554 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ , JOSE ALVARO MALE ABSOLUTA-M 02:44:02.407 03:36:52.900 +01:19:22.750 08:41 min/Km
68 22 443 RODRÍGUEZ ALDAO , ROBERTO MALE VET-A-M A.D. JARNACHAS 02:43:29.527 03:38:14.540 +01:20:44.390 08:44 min/Km
69 38 437 PÉREZ SANTOS , ADRIÁN MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:42:07.777 03:38:35.550 +01:21:05.400 08:45 min/Km
70 23 536 PENA LAGE , CÁNDIDO GIL MALE VET-A-M P.C. SANTA MARTA DE ORTIGUEIRA 02:43:50.117 03:39:13.760 +01:21:43.610 08:47 min/Km
71 39 561 SOUTO PAEZ , ALBERTO MALE ABSOLUTA-M P.C. SANTA MARTA DE ORTIGUEIRA 02:46:32.747 03:39:14.160 +01:21:44.010 08:47 min/Km
72 4 563 VALDEPEÑAS GALAN , MONICA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F ASTURXANAS 02:44:37.737 03:41:32.170 +01:24:02.020 08:52 min/Km
73 24 465 BASALO DA ROCHA , JUAN PABLO MALE VET-A-M #ROKAS RUNNERS 02:43:29.837 03:43:22.520 +01:25:52.370 08:57 min/Km
74 25 567 VAZQUEZ RIVERA , MARCOS MALE VET-A-M 02:48:43.847 03:43:42.790 +01:26:12.640 08:57 min/Km
75 6 412 CENDÓN DIZ , LUCIANO MALE VET-B-M KÓRPORE ARENTEIRO TRAIL 02:44:07.587 03:45:03.430 +01:27:33.280 09:01 min/Km
76 40 438 PRIETO REY , DIEGO MALE ABSOLUTA-M CLUB MONTAÑA O CAXADO 02:34:48.497 03:46:19.690 +01:28:49.540 09:04 min/Km
77 26 489 FARALDO VALLÉS , ANDRÉS MALE VET-A-M CLUB DE MONTAÑA DE TRIVES 02:46:11.397 03:49:40.570 +01:32:10.420 09:12 min/Km
78 41 419 FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ , ALBERTO MALE ABSOLUTA-M 02:47:26.907 03:49:57.350 +01:32:27.200 09:12 min/Km
79 27 484 DIAZ CALVIÑO , MIGUEL ANGEL MALE VET-A-M BOX 001 RUNMANIAK OURENSE 02:48:26.217 03:50:55.800 +01:33:25.650 09:15 min/Km
80 7 529 MOURE RODRIGUEZ , JOSÉ MANUEL MALE VET-B-M 02:47:35.897 03:51:23.920 +01:33:53.770 09:16 min/Km
81 28 569 VIDAL VALLE , JUAN MALE VET-A-M KALENTADAS TRAIL RUNNING 02:47:36.117 03:52:03.060 +01:34:32.910 09:17 min/Km
82 8 478 COELLO RODRIGUEZ , GUILLERMO MALE VET-B-M TRINORTH 02:48:26.397 03:53:00.750 +01:35:30.600 09:20 min/Km
83 42 493 FERNÁNDEZ OCHOA , ÁNGEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 03:02:07.647 03:53:11.723 +01:35:41.573 09:20 min/Km
84 43 439 RAMIL RAMIL , JULIAN MALE ABSOLUTA-M 03:02:08.987 03:55:05.900 +01:37:35.750 09:25 min/Km
85 5 497 GARCIA GIL , LORENA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F TODO VERTICAL 02:59:38.877 03:55:13.740 +01:37:43.590 09:25 min/Km
86 29 459 ALVAREZ ENRIQUEZ , ALFONSO MALE VET-A-M ENDORFINA T.R.B. 02:59:37.897 03:55:49.650 +01:38:19.500 09:26 min/Km
87 9 546 PUJALTE VIDAL , JOSÉ MALE VET-B-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:58:57.587 03:56:51.950 +01:39:21.800 09:29 min/Km
88 44 540 PÉREZ SANTOS , DIEGO MALE ABSOLUTA-M BRIGANTIA AVENTURA 02:59:07.027 03:56:52.380 +01:39:22.230 09:29 min/Km
89 30 452 VALLADARES , OSCAR MALE VET-A-M ENDORFINA T.R.B. 02:59:06.010 04:00:01.980 +01:42:31.830 09:37 min/Km
90 10 522 LORENZO VILAR , JOSÉ MANUEL MALE VET-B-M A.M.E. BESTARRUZA 02:59:46.887 04:00:05.460 +01:42:35.310 09:37 min/Km
91 45 408 BARREIRO GONZÁLEZ , JORGE MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 03:08:41.947 04:00:36.130 +01:43:05.980 09:38 min/Km
92 31 429 MONJE GARCIA , RICARDO MALE VET-A-M CAMIÑANTES DO CONDADO 03:05:24.537 04:00:59.640 +01:43:29.490 09:39 min/Km
93 46 517 LOMBAO BLANCO , ALEJANDRO MALE ABSOLUTA-M MONTEPENARUBIA LUGO 03:00:31.457 04:00:59.850 +01:43:29.700 09:39 min/Km
94 32 510 INFANTE FERNÁNDEZ , AGUSTÍN MALE VET-A-M INDEPENDIENTE 03:03:51.787 04:02:18.750 +01:44:48.600 09:42 min/Km
95 33 533 ODRIOZOLA CHENE , TXEMA MALE VET-A-M 03:03:53.037 04:03:19.830 +01:45:49.680 09:44 min/Km
96 34 476 CASADO SERNA , DAVID MALE VET-A-M ALPINO VENTOSO 03:05:25.617 04:03:19.850 +01:45:49.700 09:44 min/Km
97 35 548 RATOEIRA BASANTA , MOISES MALE VET-A-M TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 03:05:27.667 04:04:48.910 +01:47:18.760 09:48 min/Km
98 47 503 GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ , ALFONSO MALE ABSOLUTA-M TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 03:08:24.800 04:04:49.150 +01:47:19.000 09:48 min/Km
99 11 519 LÓPEZ LÓPEZ , ELISEO MALE VET-B-M CAV MONTAÑA 03:05:45.247 04:08:56.090 +01:51:25.940 09:58 min/Km
100 36 542 PRIETO RAMUDO , FELIPE MALE VET-A-M CLUBE ATLETISMO VILALBA 03:06:06.957 04:08:56.180 +01:51:26.030 09:58 min/Km
101 48 531 NOGUEIRA SALGUEIRO , MARTIN MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 03:11:03.907 04:09:04.850 +01:51:34.700 09:58 min/Km
102 37 499 GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ , WENCESLAO MALE VET-A-M KALENTADAS TRAIL RUNNING 03:04:06.967 04:09:15.370 +01:51:45.220 09:59 min/Km
103 38 518 LÓPEZ , DOMINGO MALE VET-A-M CLUBE ATLETISMO BOIMORTO 03:09:21.857 04:09:24.590 +01:51:54.440 09:59 min/Km
104 39 495 FRANCO , ANTONIO MALE VET-A-M OS FINOS 03:09:17.407 04:09:36.040 +01:52:05.890 09:60 min/Km
105 40 407 ATANES IGLEISAS , JOSÉ ALBERTO MALE VET-A-M RUN CARBALLIÑO 03:05:24.247 04:14:48.200 +01:57:18.050 10:12 min/Km
106 12 456 ALONSO CASUSCELLI , JORGE MALE VET-B-M A.D. JARNACHAS 03:06:13.997 04:15:05.850 +01:57:35.700 10:13 min/Km
107 13 403 ALONSO MARTÍNEZ , JOSE MANUEL MALE VET-B-M OURUN-CAFES  LAS  ANTILLAS CAMPOS 03:08:18.987 04:16:32.750 +01:59:02.600 10:16 min/Km
108 1 442 RIVEIRO GOMEZ , DORA FEMALE VET-A-F KÓRPORE ARENTEIRO TRAIL 03:15:41.377 04:16:32.810 +01:59:02.660 10:16 min/Km
109 6 11 FERNÁNDEZ YAÑEZ , SANDRA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F CDM XESTEIRAS 03:15:41.607 04:17:08.990 +01:59:38.840 10:18 min/Km
110 7 421 FERNÁNDEZ YÁÑEZ , NURIA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F CDM XESTEIRAS 03:18:26.557 04:17:09.210 +01:59:39.060 10:18 min/Km
111 14 420 FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ , MIGUEL ÁNGEL MALE VET-B-M TROTADAS VALDEORRAS 03:18:12.937 04:17:16.690 +01:59:46.540 10:18 min/Km
112 15 494 FERNANDEZ VARELA , JESUS MALE VET-B-M CLUB ATLETISMO CHANTADA 03:18:26.397 04:17:33.930 +02:00:03.780 10:19 min/Km
113 41 462 ANSOAR SAMPAYO , JOSÉ MALE VET-A-M A.C.E.D.O. CARBALLO 03:18:13.197 04:17:33.970 +02:00:03.820 10:19 min/Km
114 2 479 CURIEL MIRANDA , MARIA JOSE FEMALE VET-A-F C.D.A.ESPARTANOS DE TALAVERA DE LA REINA 03:07:53.447 04:18:38.220 +02:01:08.070 10:21 min/Km
115 3 406 ANDRADE FANDIÑO , LETICIA FEMALE VET-A-F INDEPENDIENTE 03:16:45.557 04:18:41.230 +02:01:11.080 10:21 min/Km
116 4 428 MELLA SEIJIDO , MARTA FEMALE VET-A-F INDEPENDIENTE 03:16:40.367 04:19:02.710 +02:01:32.560 10:22 min/Km
117 49 532 NOVO BUJEIRO , JAVIER MALE ABSOLUTA-M TERRA DE SONEIRA CD 03:16:16.677 04:20:28.050 +02:02:57.900 10:26 min/Km
118 50 467 BLANCO TRABA , MIGUEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M OLIMPIA 03:15:20.157 04:20:28.100 +02:02:57.950 10:26 min/Km
119 51 511 INSUA DIAZ , RUBEN MALE ABSOLUTA-M ATLETISMO SAR VERMU PETRONI 03:18:11.407 04:20:28.140 +02:02:57.990 10:26 min/Km
120 42 545 PUJALES GONZÁLEZ , JUAN MANUEL MALE VET-A-M COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM 03:15:36.437 04:22:12.680 +02:04:42.530 10:30 min/Km
121 43 547 RAMOS ALONSO , VICTOR MALE VET-A-M TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 03:17:26.987 04:22:25.970 +02:04:55.820 10:30 min/Km
122 44 402 ALBA BLANCO , JOSE RAMON MALE VET-A-M RUNNING SPORT TRAIL 03:14:17.877 04:23:39.860 +02:06:09.710 10:33 min/Km
123 52 440 RAMOS LÓPEZ , MIGUEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M RUNNING SPORT TRAIL 03:15:42.507 04:23:40.000 +02:06:09.850 10:33 min/Km
124 8 506 GONZÁLEZ MEIJIDE , ELENA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F RUNNING SPORT TRAIL 03:15:44.467 04:24:14.090 +02:06:43.940 10:35 min/Km
125 53 483 DE SAA SEARA , ADRIÁN MALE ABSOLUTA-M RUNNING SPORT TRAIL 03:17:33.957 04:24:43.863 +02:07:13.713 10:36 min/Km
126 16 435 PÉREZ CONDE , ANTONIO MALE VET-B-M 03:21:36.577 04:29:02.010 +02:11:31.860 10:46 min/Km
127 1 552 RODRÍGUEZ GALLEGO , ELIA FEMALE VET-B-F A.D. JARNACHAS 03:21:38.057 04:32:56.590 +02:15:26.440 10:56 min/Km
128 5 409 BARRIENTOS HERRERO , NOEMI FEMALE VET-A-F 03:31:51.797 04:38:34.820 +02:21:04.670 11:09 min/Km
129 6 559 SANTOS MORALES , SUSAN FEMALE VET-A-F INDEPENDIENTE 03:31:55.127 04:38:34.920 +02:21:04.770 11:09 min/Km
130 45 535 PALACIOS REY , HUMBERTO MALE VET-A-M TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 03:36:13.807 04:38:38.180 +02:21:08.030 11:09 min/Km
131 54 512 JUCA PESÁNTEZ , ANDRÉS MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 03:35:01.027 04:40:47.760 +02:23:17.610 11:14 min/Km
132 46 530 MUÍÑO GARCÍA , PABLO MALE VET-A-M INDEPENDIENTE 03:35:01.717 04:42:39.400 +02:25:09.250 11:19 min/Km
133 55 418 FARO , XOSE MALE ABSOLUTA-M ORIXES MONDARIZ 03:30:44.777 04:42:39.780 +02:25:09.630 11:19 min/Km
134 17 454 ALCAIDE FLORES , JOSE CARLOS MALE VET-B-M C.D.A.ESPARTANOS DE TALAVERA DE LA REINA 03:38:44.577 04:42:59.610 +02:25:29.460 11:20 min/Km
135 47 463 BARRAL BARRAL , JAVIER MALE VET-A-M CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA 03:39:21.527 04:43:55.180 +02:26:25.030 11:22 min/Km
136 56 417 ESPIÑEIRA QUINTAS , ADRIÁN MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 03:39:15.437 04:59:55.180 +02:42:25.030 11:60 min/Km
137 48 422 FREIXEDO QUINTELA , OSCAR MALE VET-A-M INDEPENDIENTE 03:39:15.127 04:59:57.340 +02:42:27.190 11:60 min/Km
138 2 496 GALLEGO VILLASENÍN , COVADONGA FEMALE VET-B-F CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA 03:39:15.267 05:04:03.220 +02:46:33.070 12:10 min/Km
139 49 468 BOLADO SAN MARTÍN , ENRIQUE MALE VET-A-M TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 03:50:09.423 05:06:36.470 +02:49:06.320 12:16 min/Km
140 50 425 LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ , JOSÉ LUIS MALE VET-A-M 03:47:15.997 05:28:07.640 +03:10:37.490 13:08 min/Km
141 9 427 MATUTE PELLICER , RAQUEL FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F INDEPENDIENTE 04:12:39.967 05:30:17.490 +03:12:47.340 13:13 min/Km
142 18 433 PEÑA VEGA , RAFAEL MALE VET-B-M INDEPENDIENTE 04:16:39.967 05:46:23.700 +03:28:53.550 13:52 min/Km
POS. P.CAT. NUMBER PARTICIPANT SEX CATEGORY CLUB OUTEIRO PARADASECA META DIFF. RITMO
1 1 298 MATESANZ BRAVO , ANGEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M CLUB MONTAÑA ALTOLLANO 02:03:58.773 03:57:50.237 04:39:41.243 06:40 min/Km
2 1 258 DÍAZ BAUTISTA , JOSE ANGEL MALE VET-A-M BRUTANZOS TEAM 02:07:37.523 03:50:40.413 04:41:39.083 +00:01:57.840 06:43 min/Km
3 2 336 VALLE SANCHEZ , OMAR MALE VET-A-M TRIBETEAM 02:04:05.403 03:59:16.283 04:43:29.513 +00:03:48.270 06:45 min/Km
4 2 211 FONTÁN ARNEJO , MARTÍN MALE ABSOLUTA-M GMTA&CHUVONERS 02:09:24.033 03:59:40.883 04:52:27.203 +00:12:45.960 06:58 min/Km
5 3 202 BARRAL VARELA , JUANN JESUS MALE VET-A-M TRIBU TRAIL 02:09:42.223 03:59:50,256 04:52:37.413 +00:12:56.170 06:59 min/Km
6 4 279 GONZÁLEZ VARELA , QUITO MALE VET-A-M BRIGANTIA AVENTURA 02:06:08.617 04:14:01.110 04:53:42,053 +00:14:00.810 06:60 min/Km
7 5 221 MANEIRO FREIRE , VICTOR MALE VET-A-M TRIBU TRAIL 02:09:16.443 04:08:23.063 04:56:18.493 +00:16:37.250 07:04 min/Km
8 3 206 CES CRISTOBO , MANUEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M TRIBU TRAIL 02:14:22.053 04:12:49.683 05:03:01.713 +00:23:20.470 07:13 min/Km
9 6 296 MARTÍNEZ VILLAVERDE , ROBERTO MALE VET-A-M CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE 02:07:34.803 04:14:10.103 05:03:44,583 +00:24:03.340 07:14 min/Km
10 7 295 MARTÍNEZ VILLAVERDE , JESÚS RAÚL MALE VET-A-M CLUB XESTEIRAS 02:07:35.763 04:22:19.803 05:03:44.783 +00:24:03.540 07:14 min/Km
11 4 280 GUERRERO GALVÁN , SALVADOR MALE ABSOLUTA-M TRIBU TRAIL 02:15:05.983 04:30:51.910 05:05:31,333 +00:25:50.090 07:17 min/Km
12 1 261 DORADO , MIGUEL MALE VET-B-M TRINORTH 02:15:14.023 04:27:26.273 05:12:54.753 +00:33:13.510 07:28 min/Km
13 5 274 GÓMEZ DOMÍNGUEZ , JON MALE ABSOLUTA-M A. D. JARNACHAS 02:15:03.303 04:28:10.963 05:13:22.663 +00:33:41.420 07:28 min/Km
14 8 260 DOMINGUEZ BARBEITO , VICTOR MALE VET-A-M A.D. MEDIADUCIA 02:11:37.343 04:33:55.963 05:15:25.323 +00:35:44.080 07:31 min/Km
15 9 222 MARNOTES DOMÍNGUEZ , DANIEL MALE VET-A-M GRUPO CUEVAS-NOGUEIRA TRAIL 02:15:25.513 04:34:07.763 05:17:12.963 +00:37:31.720 07:34 min/Km
16 6 231 REBOREDA LORENZO , SEBASTIAN MALE ABSOLUTA-M CAMINHANTES DO CONDADO 02:14:53.643 04:34:22.373 05:19:24.153 +00:39:42.910 07:37 min/Km
17 10 233 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ , XOSEMARIA MALE VET-A-M TRIBU TRAIL 02:21:35.563 04:38:07.293 05:21:58,313 +00:42:17.070 07:40 min/Km
18 7 288 LOPEZ VARELA , OSCAR MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:12:04.143 04:41:07,294 05:22:01.923 +00:42:20.680 07:41 min/Km
19 8 237 SANGIAO DARRIBA , IVÁN MALE ABSOLUTA-M C.D. BIOSBARDO 02:21:14.523 04:44:07,000 05:26:32.353 +00:46:51.110 07:47 min/Km
20 11 31 ARZA PARRACÍA , OSCAR MALE VET-A-M ULTRA LIFE TEAM 02:22:04.183 04:43:07,103 05:28:51.143 +00:49:09.900 07:50 min/Km
21 9 238 SENRA EIROA , DAVID MALE ABSOLUTA-M AD JARNACHAS 02:16:57.780 04:43:31,787 05:29:01.020 +00:49:19.777 07:51 min/Km
22 1 209 FERREIRO PEREZ , MARIA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F BOX 001 RUNMANIAK OURENSE 02:22:56.163 04:44:25,253 05:31:27.353 +00:51:46.110 07:54 min/Km
23 10 317 RODAL ABAL , FRANCISCO MALE ABSOLUTA-M CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA 02:20:40.053 04:41:31.789 05:33:39.713 +00:53:58.470 07:57 min/Km
24 12 271 FERNÁNDEZ TORRES , OLIVIER MALE VET-A-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:27:21.233 04:42:31,790 05:34:15.513 +00:54:34.270 07:58 min/Km
25 2 292 MARTÍN RODRIGUEZ , JOSÉ RAFAEL MALE VET-B-M BIKILAMANJARO 02:18:45.363 04:42:50,791 05:34:19.733 +00:54:38.490 07:58 min/Km
26 11 281 GUTIERREZ BLANCO , ALBERTO MALE ABSOLUTA-M C.A BOADILLA DEL MONTE 02:09:34.713 04:45:31,792 05:35:29.973 +00:55:48.730 07:60 min/Km
27 12 214 GÓMEZ BLANCO , ROBERTO MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:20:37.013 04:45:53.653 05:36:27.213 +00:56:45.970 08:01 min/Km
28 13 267 FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ , SANTI MALE VET-A-M CAZAFANTASMAS TEAM 02:15:25.513 04:40:46.623 05:38:44.313 +00:59:03.070 08:04 min/Km
29 2 330 SEOANE RIAL , ALEJANDRA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F TRAILEROS TOXOS & BIRRAS 02:30:47.843 04:45:46.623 05:39:34.023 +00:59:52.780 08:06 min/Km
30 14 273 GARCIA MOLINA , CESAR MALE VET-A-M BANDOLEROS DE  GUADARRAMA 02:29:08.993 04:45:38.823 05:39:35.983 +00:59:54.740 08:06 min/Km
31 15 251 CABO AREOSO , JOSE ANTONIO MALE VET-A-M PICU LA TORRE 02:21:51.503 04:59:06.220 05:42:48.063 +01:03:06.820 08:10 min/Km
32 3 259 DIZ CARRERA , JORGE JOAQUIN MALE VET-B-M CDM XESTEIRAS 02:22:50.313 05:01:50.033 05:44:08.613 +01:04:27.370 08:12 min/Km
33 13 337 VÁZQUEZ AMADO , JUAN MALE ABSOLUTA-M BRUTANZOS TEAM 02:22:03.843 05:06:18.703 05:46:52.603 +01:07:11.360 08:16 min/Km
34 3 236 RUBIO FERNÁNDEZ , LUPE FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F PASA OU ENTORNA 02:30:47.723 04:59:06.220 05:48:10.913 +01:08:29.670 08:18 min/Km
35 14 256 DE PAZ RUIZ , PEDRO MALE ABSOLUTA-M BANDOLEROS DE  GUADARRAMA 02:33:17.113 05:01:50.033 05:48:35.273 +01:08:54.030 08:18 min/Km
36 4 283 JIMÉNEZ RIVERA , MANUEL MALE VET-B-M BANDOLEROS DEL GUADARRAMA 02:27:02.013 05:06:18.703 05:50:27.933 +01:10:46.690 08:21 min/Km
37 16 277 GONZALEZ BORRAJO , JOSÉ MANUEL MALE VET-A-M RUNNING SPORT TRAIL 02:32:59.063 05:01:50.033 05:51:05,573 +01:11:24.330 08:22 min/Km
38 17 228 PÉREZ REGO , DAVID MALE VET-A-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:30:40.003 05:02:25,034 05:51:14.793 +01:11:33.550 08:22 min/Km
39 15 246 ANLLO RIVERA , GERARDO MALE ABSOLUTA-M ACADE 02:22:27.223 05:01:40,000 05:53:00.523 +01:13:19.280 08:25 min/Km
40 16 201 ARIAS ALVAREZ , HUGO MALE ABSOLUTA-M CDM VÉRTICE 02:25:42.823 05:01:50,034 05:53:00.703 +01:13:19.460 08:25 min/Km
41 17 244 ALVAR LÓPEZ , PABLO MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:23:38.523 05:06:18.703 05:55:31.563 +01:15:50.320 08:28 min/Km
42 5 215 GOMEZ PEREZ , JOSE LUIS MALE VET-B-M CDM VÉRTICE 02:42:22.543 05:03:23.723 05:56:20.973 +01:16:39.730 08:30 min/Km
43 18 289 LORENZO GARCIA , PABLO MALE ABSOLUTA-M A.M.E. BESTARRUZA 02:32:15.103 05:06:39.210 05:56:36.393 +01:16:55.150 08:30 min/Km
44 18 275 GOMEZGOMEZ IRI , ALEJANDRO MALE VET-A-M CERREDO 643 02:30:13.273 05:10:25,204 05:57:29.483 +01:17:48.240 08:31 min/Km
45 19 294 MARTINEZ REY , DANIEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M TRAILEROS TOXOS & BIRRAS 02:31:09.483 05:07:39,212 05:58:43.393 +01:19:02.150 08:33 min/Km
46 19 245 ÁLVAREZ FERNANDEZ , JOSÉ CARLOS MALE VET-A-M RUNNING SPORT TRAIL 02:32:59.593 05:09:39,312 05:59:51.493 +01:20:10.250 08:35 min/Km
47 20 235 ROUCO REY , MARIO MALE ABSOLUTA-M CLUB DE MONTAÑA O CAXADO 02:31:08.433 05:05:04.573 06:00:01.363 +01:20:20.120 08:35 min/Km
48 20 253 CAO MONTENEGRO , JOSE MIGUEL MALE VET-A-M AVIVA 02:31:38.363 05:11:52.123 06:01:20.093 +01:21:38.850 08:37 min/Km
49 21 285 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ , JAIME PABLO MALE ABSOLUTA-M TEM CORBELO 02:30:13.273 05:10:33.343 06:02:33.293 +01:22:52.050 08:38 min/Km
50 22 332 TAJES PÉREZ , JESÚS MANUEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M TRIBU TRAIL 02:37:16.953 05:11:22.123 06:09:10.383 +01:29:29.140 08:48 min/Km
51 21 263 FERNANDEZ ARIAS , DIEGO INDALECIO MALE VET-A-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:36:58.753 05:19:13.733 06:10:23.583 +01:30:42.340 08:50 min/Km
52 22 243 VOCES VEGA , JOSÉ ANTONIO MALE VET-A-M CAMISETASLUGO.COM – AB FITNESS GIMNASIOS 02:36:57.963 05:19:13.733 06:10:23,773 +01:30:42.530 08:50 min/Km
53 23 234 ROLLANO VILABOA , DAVID MALE VET-A-M VAGALUME 02:35:29.253 05:22:03.913 06:10:32.503 +01:30:51.260 08:50 min/Km
54 23 319 RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ , RUBÉN MALE ABSOLUTA-M MELIDE TRAIL TEAM 02:36:59.153 05:22:03.693 06:12:24.453 +01:32:43.210 08:53 min/Km
55 6 304 PARDO RODRIGUEZ , MANUEL MALE VET-B-M 02:45:17.263 05:13:43.343 06:16:45.783 +01:37:04.540 08:59 min/Km
56 24 265 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ , JOSE ALBERTO MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:38:43.393 05:20:36.073 06:18:31.023 +01:38:49.780 09:01 min/Km
57 1 335 TORRES GONZALEZ , MANUELA FEMALE VET-B-F CDM XESTEIRAS 02:41:39.193 05:22:28.913 06:20:24.393 +01:40:43.150 09:04 min/Km
58 25 208 FERNÁNDEZ NÚÑEZ , DANIEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M AD JARNACHAS 02:41:07.903 05:23:12.363 06:21:04.403 +01:41:23.160 09:05 min/Km
59 26 270 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ , JAVIER MALE ABSOLUTA-M GRUPO CUEVAS-NOGUEIRA TRAIL 02:43:55.873 05:20:57.643 06:26:11.253 +01:46:30.010 09:12 min/Km
60 27 216 IGLESIAS CRESPO , ROGELIO MALE ABSOLUTA-M CDM XESTEIRAS 02:43:39.233 05:27:10.673 06:26:11.603 +01:46:30.360 09:12 min/Km
61 28 254 CARVAJAL OROZCO , JOHN MALE ABSOLUTA-M AD JARNACHAS 02:54:15.233 05:20:15.013 06:31:02.063 +01:51:20.820 09:19 min/Km
62 24 225 OTERO PULIN , RAMON MALE VET-A-M AGRUPACION DE MONTAÑEROS INDEPENDIENTES – AMI 02:35:49.593 05:28:43.383 06:31:13.083 +01:51:31.840 09:19 min/Km
63 29 303 OTERO GARRIDO , JAVIER MALE ABSOLUTA-M CD RÍA DE AROUSA O GROVE 02:56:47.743 05:33:14.133 06:33:12.923 +01:53:31.680 09:22 min/Km
64 30 239 SOUTO VAZQUEZ , RUBEN MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:52:08.423 05:25:53.233 06:33:31.133 +01:53:49.890 09:23 min/Km
65 4 241 VARELA CRESPO , VANESSA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F TRIBU TRAIL 02:48:07.583 05:25:53.133 06:33:43.723 +01:54:02.480 09:23 min/Km
66 31 240 SOUTULLO SOUTO , CHECHU MALE ABSOLUTA-M TRAILEROS TOXOS & BIRRAS 02:42:28.523 05:35:29.233 06:33:46.553 +01:54:05.310 09:23 min/Km
67 32 252 CABRERA FARIÑA , JOEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M ARCHIPIELAGO TRAIL 02:59:31.483 05:28:37.573 06:33:53.573 +01:54:12.330 09:23 min/Km
68 7 311 PORTA VALES , DOMINGO TOMAS MALE VET-B-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:58:10.733 05:28:37.573 06:35:17.893 +01:55:36.650 09:25 min/Km
69 33 328 RUBIO SÁNCHEZ , ANTONIO MALE ABSOLUTA-M CABUXASTOLAS 02:41:58.893 05:34:28.940 06:35:21.953 +01:55:40.710 09:25 min/Km
70 25 250 CABADO POU , JUAN MALE VET-A-M ARCADIA 02:55:43.273 05:36:08.933 06:42:27.173 +02:02:45.930 09:35 min/Km
71 26 338 VAZQUEZ MOURELO , UBALDINO MALE VET-A-M ATLETAS VETERANOS OURENSE 02:53:02.933 05:43:49.313 06:42:57.023 +02:03:15.780 09:36 min/Km
72 5 313 PRADO SANCHEZ , PAULA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F TRAILEROS TOXOS & BIRRAS 02:57:43.313 05:48:21.453 06:44:20.633 +02:04:39.390 09:38 min/Km
73 8 312 PRADA MEDINA , LUIS MALE VET-B-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:55:41.407 05:45:09.553 06:45:14.997 +02:05:33.754 09:39 min/Km
74 34 213 GARCÍA DA CUÑA , RUBÉN MALE ABSOLUTA-M CASTRO TRAIL 02:56:43.783 06:02:59.826 06:51:15.873 +02:11:34.630 09:48 min/Km
75 27 286 LÓPEZ PACÍN , ENRIQUE MALE VET-A-M CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA 02:53:39.113 06:08:59,827 06:54:50.513 +02:15:09.270 09:53 min/Km
76 28 224 NOVO , JORGE MALE VET-A-M 02:58:50.323 06:01:59,828 06:55:23.593 +02:15:42.350 09:54 min/Km
77 35 318 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ , NICO MALE ABSOLUTA-M CLUB CANICROSS VIGO 02:44:56.353 06:06:25,829 06:58:28.233 +02:18:46.990 09:58 min/Km
78 1 299 MEGO PEREZ , BLANCA LILIA FEMALE VET-A-F CD BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN 03:00:54.663 06:02:59.830 07:01:19.663 +02:21:38.420 10:02 min/Km
79 6 305 PAZ FRAGA , SABELA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F 3&RUN BY PEDRO NIMO 03:03:51.693 06:06:36.953 07:02:27.383 +02:22:46.140 10:04 min/Km
80 9 25 POUSA FERNANDEZ , JOSE MANUEL MALE VET-B-M RUNNING SPORT TRAIL OURENSE 02:56:59.983 05:57:12.247 07:02:44.723 +02:23:03.480 10:04 min/Km
81 36 331 SUAREZ , PEDRO MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 03:10:24.633 06:06:51.343 07:03:01.063 +02:23:19.820 10:05 min/Km
82 37 232 RODRIGUEZ DOPICO , JOSE OSCAR MALE ABSOLUTA-M PASA OU ENTORNA 02:53:19.153 06:07:28.893 07:07:06.883 +02:27:25.640 10:11 min/Km
83 10 324 RODRIGUEZ QUINTAS , JOSE MALE VET-B-M RUNNING SPORT TRAIL 02:56:49.993 06:04:25.050 07:09:24.103 +02:29:42.860 10:14 min/Km
84 29 329 SAIZ RUIZ , NORBERTO MALE VET-A-M BOX 001 RUNMANIAK OURENSE 03:03:06.933 06:07:18.760 07:11:25.023 +02:31:43.780 10:17 min/Km
85 30 218 LÓPEZ CAGIAO , ROBER MALE VET-A-M CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA 03:02:02.533 06:11:42.110 07:12:07.333 +02:32:26.090 10:18 min/Km
86 2 230 PRIETO GONZÁLEZ , TRINI FEMALE VET-A-F AD JARNACHAS 03:03:30.723 06:14:19.567 07:15:15.233 +02:35:33.990 10:22 min/Km
87 11 287 LOPEZ PINAL , TOMAS MALE VET-B-M CDM XESTEIRAS 03:05:44.093 06:19:49.920 07:20:09.953 +02:40:28.710 10:29 min/Km
88 38 227 PEREIRA RIBEIRO , BRUNO MIGUEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M APULIA A CORRER 02:56:49.603 06:05:16.510 07:25:43.813 +02:46:02.570 10:37 min/Km
89 39 248 BERMÚDEZ FERNÁNDEZ , DIEGO MALE ABSOLUTA-M TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 03:01:19.873 06:21:07.807 07:29:59.153 +02:50:17.910 10:43 min/Km
90 31 339 VILAR GARCIA , JOSE LUIS MALE VET-A-M CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA 03:00:54.943 06:20:50.480 07:32:59.793 +02:53:18.550 10:48 min/Km
91 40 291 MARFUL ABA , RAFAEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 03:07:57.813 06:28:01.357 07:37:10.123 +02:57:28.880 10:54 min/Km
92 32 308 PEREZ GENDE , ANTONIO MALE VET-A-M BOX 001 RUNMANIAK OURENSE 03:16:36.673 06:29:57.563 07:38:11.253 +02:58:30.010 10:55 min/Km
93 12 276 GONZÁLEZ ALBA , ANDRES MALE VET-B-M INDEPENDIENTE 03:08:15.433 06:15:55.360 07:39:54.383 +03:00:13.140 10:58 min/Km
94 7 309 PÉREZ MORENO , VERÓNICA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F CM TELENO 03:15:56.343 06:43:06.073 07:46:35.203 +03:06:53.960 11:07 min/Km
95 41 255 CENTENO FERNÁNDEZ , LUIS ALBERTO MALE ABSOLUTA-M CM TELENO 03:16:00,280 06:43:11.960 07:46:35.773 +03:06:54.530 11:07 min/Km
96 8 300 MOREIRA , ESTRELLA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F CLUB ATLETISMO FONTES DO SAR 03:23:05.123 06:43:17.890 07:50:52.553 +03:11:11.310 11:13 min/Km
97 33 262 FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ , JOSE ENRIQUE MALE VET-A-M CLUB DE MONTAÑA O CAXADO 03:23:03.353 06:51:47.740 07:59:56.343 +03:20:15.100 11:26 min/Km
98 34 268 FERNÁNDEZ PERNAS , ORLANDO MALE VET-A-M 03:23:03.363 06:51:56.217 07:59:56.403 +03:20:15.160 11:26 min/Km
99 2 212 FRAGA MARTÍNEZ , MONTSERRAT FEMALE VET-B-F AD JARNACHAS 03:24:48.323 06:50:07.147 08:04:33.083 +03:24:51.840 11:33 min/Km
100 42 333 TEIRA OTERO , LUÍS MANUEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M PRÓLOGO! PROJECT 03:21:42.763 07:01:16.370 08:11:30.443 +03:31:49.200 11:43 min/Km
101 9 325 RODRÍGUEZ RIVERA , AIDA FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F CM FORMIGUEIROS 03:27:05.733 07:05:11.523 08:21:24.843 +03:41:43.600 11:57 min/Km
102 35 203 BARREIRO MACHADO , JOSE MANUEL MALE VET-A-M CLUB DE MONTAÑA FORMIGUEIROS 03:27:10.993 07:05:15.723 08:21:24.963 +03:41:43.720 11:57 min/Km
103 3 326 RODRÍGUEZ RIVERA , MÓNICA FEMALE VET-A-F CMFIR 03:27:05.643 07:05:17.763 08:21:25.133 +03:41:43.890 11:57 min/Km
104 36 297 MARTINS , LUIS MALE VET-A-M KIKAS TEAM 03:24:35.533 07:10:55.290 08:22:18.043 +03:42:36.800 11:58 min/Km
105 37 310 PIÑEIRO GONZALEZ , MANUEL MALE VET-A-M AD JARNACHAS 03:27:08.853 07:05:20.443 08:26:12.903 +03:46:31.660 12:04 min/Km
106 38 314 REGUENGO CID , JOSE RAMON MALE VET-A-M INDEPENDIENTE 03:34:45.313 07:06:32.173 08:28:17.293 +03:48:36.050 12:07 min/Km
107 4 247 ARMENTAL ROO , ROSA FEMALE VET-A-F AD JARNACHAS 03:42:11.623 07:21:38.190 08:36:06.173 +03:56:24.930 12:18 min/Km
108 43 320 RODRIGUEZ FERREIRO , JESUS MALE ABSOLUTA-M OUTEIRO TEAM 03:34:44.600 07:12:13.920 08:40:53.373 +04:01:12.130 12:25 min/Km
109 13 340 PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ , JOSÉ ANTONIO MALE VET-B-M GRUPO CUEVAS-NOGUEIRA TRAIL 03:32:00.063 07:21:20.317 08:42:29.503 +04:02:48.260 12:27 min/Km
110 14 301 MURADÁS NÚÑEZ , ROBERTO MALE VET-B-M BOX 001 RUNMANIAK OURENSE 03:36:15.273 07:26:53.460 08:55:56.793 +04:16:15.550 12:46 min/Km
111 39 257 DÍAZ , JOSÉ MALE VET-A-M 03:36:15.433 07:26:48.763 08:55:57.093 +04:16:15.850 12:46 min/Km
112 40 334 TORO FERNÁNDEZ , MARCOS MALE VET-A-M 03:38:46.093 07:34:17.373 09:11:10.443 +04:31:29.200 13:08 min/Km
113 3 266 FERNÁNDEZ MALDONADO , GRACIA FEMALE VET-B-F 04:02:43.813 07:53:08.030 09:16:26.203 +04:36:44.960 13:15 min/Km
114 41 315 REY LOPEZ , FRAN MALE VET-A-M 03:43:19.293 07:36:38.243 09:24:09.183 +04:44:27.940 13:26 min/Km
115 44 302 NÚÑEZ FERNÁNDEZ , PABLO MALE ABSOLUTA-M 03:43:21.113 07:35:59.627 09:24:17.393 +04:44:36.150 13:27 min/Km
116 42 316 REY LÓPEZ , MANUEL MALE VET-A-M 03:44:09.413 07:36:52.917 09:24:19.143 +04:44:37.900 13:27 min/Km
117 45 322 RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ , MARCOS MALE ABSOLUTA-M 04:04:59.053 08:04:59.370 09:27:03.753 +04:47:22.510 13:31 min/Km
118 5 219 LOPEZ VARELA , BLANCA FEMALE VET-A-F CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA 04:04:57.123 08:04:52.470 09:27:03.913 +04:47:22.670 13:31 min/Km
119 43 264 FERNÁNDEZ BLANCO , ÁNGEL LUIS MALE VET-A-M 04:05:00.663 08:05:13.687 09:27:04.083 +04:47:22.840 13:31 min/Km
120 46 282 IGLESIAS PEREZ , DAVID MALE ABSOLUTA-M 04:04:59.483 08:05:10.893 09:42:50.903 +05:03:09.660 13:53 min/Km
121 10 278 GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ , FANNY FEMALE ABSOLUTA-F RÍO MIÑO RUNNING 04:04:58.133 08:05:16.560 09:42:51.143 +05:03:09.900 13:53 min/Km

 

POS. P.CAT. NUMBER PARTICIPANT SEX CATEGORY CLUB OUTEIRO IDA OUTEIRO VOLTA PARADASECA META DIFF.  
1 1 1 ARCA CASAL , FERNANDO MALE VET-A-M CDM XESTEIRAS 01:58:36.793 04:19:37.743 06:31:05.460 07:12:43.343 06:40 min/Km
2 1 91 SOTELO MARTÍNEZ , EDUARDO MALE ABSOLUTA-M PEÑA TREVINCA 02:07:22.423 04:31:44.603 06:40:28.327 07:24:16.383 +00:11:33.040 06:51 min/Km
3 2 105 ALONSO SAYAR , DANIEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO 02:05:21.193 04:31:45.393 06:42:28.083 07:25:21.773 +00:12:38.430 06:52 min/Km
4 2 84 RODRIGUEZ GIL , DAVID MALE VET-A-M CULUB MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS 02:09:11.343 04:33:36.123 06:44:23.327 07:30:09.793 +00:17:26.450 06:56 min/Km
5 3 51 GIL BERNARDEZ , JOSÉ MANUEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M A CANUDA 02:09:11.473 04:36:26.333 06:58:05.847 07:42:37.023 +00:29:53.680 07:08 min/Km
6 4 42 CUESTA CALVO , ROBERTO MALE ABSOLUTA-M BURGALESES EN EL RUNNING. SPORTEATE. 02:07:26.693 04:37:18.683 07:03:00.730 07:51:52.473 +00:39:09.130 07:16 min/Km
7 3 4 BREA RODRIGUEZ , IVAN MALE VET-A-M BRIGANTIA AVENTURA 02:04:20.063 04:37:04.443 07:06:57.827 07:54:21.973 +00:41:38.630 07:18 min/Km
8 1 17 IMBERNON GUERRERO , JUAN MALE VET-B-M CD BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN 02:19:07.203 04:46:56.983 07:12:50.730 08:01:25.933 +00:48:42.590 07:25 min/Km
9 5 98 TOUCEDO ESTEVEZ , ANTONIO MALE ABSOLUTA-M CDM XESTEIRAS 02:15:36.083 04:51:26.203 07:16:41.997 08:02:31.383 +00:49:48.040 07:26 min/Km
10 4 24 PICOS REY , RAMÓN MALE VET-A-M TRIBU TRAIL 02:16:18.023 04:52:30.193 07:24:12.677 08:10:03.113 +00:57:19.770 07:33 min/Km
11 5 9 ELOSUA CAPELLAN , JUAN MALE VET-A-M TRIBU TRAIL 02:16:02.233 04:56:20.843 07:28:24.360 08:17:21.493 +01:04:38.150 07:40 min/Km
12 6 78 PUENTE PELAYO , DIEGO MALE VET-A-M ESPAZO NU 02:11:26.423 04:46:57.573 07:32:01.573 08:21:01.633 +01:08:18.290 07:43 min/Km
13 6 67 MARTÍNEZ COMESAÑA , LUIS ENRIQUE MALE ABSOLUTA-M COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM 02:08:08.903 04:50:42.223 07:30:58.153 08:23:47.583 +01:11:04.240 07:46 min/Km
14 7 52 GONZÁLEZ CARPINTERO , JOSÉ ALBERTO MALE VET-A-M LEON TRAIL 02:19:42.683 05:00:30.303 07:33:36.840 08:24:57.353 +01:12:14.010 07:47 min/Km
15 7 14 GARROTE MARTINEZ , LUIS ANTONIO MALE ABSOLUTA-M CLUB DE MONTAÑA O CAXADO 02:20:49.683 05:02:30.313 07:39:58.360 08:28:08.953 +01:15:25.610 07:50 min/Km
16 8 82 ROBIN , FLORIAN MALE ABSOLUTA-M TRIATLON VILLANUEVA DE LA CAÑADA 02:14:48.583 05:03:22,123 07:40:36.060 08:28:10.763 +01:15:27.420 07:50 min/Km
17 9 97 TELO FERNÁNDEZ , HENRIQUE MALE ABSOLUTA-M A.C.E.D.O. CARBALLO 02:11:51.843 04:57:22.073 07:33:49.993 08:31:35.393 +01:18:52.050 07:53 min/Km
18 8 65 LUGRIS BETETA , OSCAR MALE VET-A-M GTR GALAICO TRAIL RUN 02:10:15.843 04:49:02.693 07:31:41.263 08:31:35.723 +01:18:52.380 07:53 min/Km
19 10 58 IGLESIAS LÓPEZ , ÁLVARO MALE ABSOLUTA-M A.D. JARNACHAS 02:19:32.653 05:03:22,123 07:44:23.403 08:35:25.040 +01:22:41.697 07:56 min/Km
20 11 94 STOLTENBORG , DAVID MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDENT 02:09:06.633 04:49:03.793 07:51:25.203 08:52:30.083 +01:39:46.740 08:12 min/Km
21 12 55 GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ , MIGUEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M 02:15:01.673 05:04:13.833 07:56:34.513 08:52:37.973 +01:39:54.630 08:12 min/Km
22 13 32 BARBUDO DELGADO , ALEJANDRO MALE ABSOLUTA-M TRIATLON TRAIL MINDUNDIS 02:26:54.663 05:19:49.883 08:12:06.930 09:07:02.583 +01:54:19.240 08:25 min/Km
23 2 29 SANTALLA CANEDO , JOSE ANTONIO MALE VET-B-M GRUPO CUEVAS-NOGUEIRA TRAIL 02:30:27.663 05:32:48.393 08:22:15.733 09:08:03.703 +01:55:20.360 08:26 min/Km
24 14 100 VÁZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ , ADRIAN MALE ABSOLUTA-M ASESOU 02:22:20.923 05:20:03.373 08:12:11.837 09:11:18.243 +01:58:34.900 08:29 min/Km
25 15 56 GUTIÉRREZ ARRIOLA , LOPE MALE ABSOLUTA-M CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO ESPARTANOS TALAVERA DE LA REINA 02:22:55.253 05:26:26.973 08:22:17.060 09:14:58.963 +02:02:15.620 08:33 min/Km
26 9 83 RODRIGUEZ BANDE , JOSE ANTONIO MALE VET-A-M RUNNING SPORT TRAIL OURENSE 02:31:53.923 05:33:38.793 08:22:18.367 09:26:20.693 +02:13:37.350 08:43 min/Km
27 16 77 PORTAL LOSADA , MIGUEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M A.M.E. BESTARRUZA 02:27:25.773 05:29:05.273 08:29:30.650 09:26:21.043 +02:13:37.700 08:43 min/Km
28 17 19 MIRAGAYA LÓPEZ , PABLO MALE ABSOLUTA-M VIA LACTEA 02:24:28.663 05:30:45.243 08:29:27.123 09:33:44.673 +02:21:01.330 08:50 min/Km
29 18 3 ALVAREZ ALVAREZ , PEDRO MALE ABSOLUTA-M CORNELIOS 02:43:26.233 05:44:48.953 08:43:27.477 09:36:01.903 +02:23:18.560 08:52 min/Km
30 10 54 GONZALEZ RODICIO , FRANCISCO JAVIER MALE VET-A-M LODEIROS 02:26:32.853 05:34:25.173 08:37:32.807 09:41:33.653 +02:28:50.310 08:57 min/Km
31 11 39 COMESAÑA ESTEVEZ , GONZALO MALE VET-A-M TRAIL RUNNING NIGRAN 02:40:16.303 05:53:59.893 08:55:59.230 09:52:55.123 +02:40:11.780 09:08 min/Km
32 12 27 RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ , LUIS MALE VET-A-M COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM 02:40:13.093 05:54:13.503 08:55:57.477 09:52:55.213 +02:40:11.870 09:08 min/Km
33 13 101 VAZQUEZ SUAREZ , MANUEL MALE VET-A-M 02:57:51.773 06:32:15.523 09:59:43.880 09:59:23.813 +02:46:40.470 09:14 min/Km
34 19 36 CASAL FERNANDEZ , JOSÉ MALE ABSOLUTA-M CANICROSS VIGO 02:31:20.093 05:44:21.623 08:51:36.567 10:02:40.633 +02:49:57.290 09:17 min/Km
35 20 85 RODRÍGUEZ POUSA , ALBERTO MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:48:20.883 06:00:23.113 09:13:14.090 10:03:12.733 +02:50:29.390 09:17 min/Km
36 3 69 MESIAS FERNANDEZ , JOSE MANUEL MALE VET-B-M CLUB ATLETISMO SADA MONTAÑA 02:54:28.153 06:12:34.853 09:11:30.130 10:06:30.663 +02:53:47.320 09:20 min/Km
37 14 30 TEIJEIRO LÓPEZ , PABLO MALE VET-A-M CLUB TRIATLÓN CORUÑA 02:45:13.333 06:00:22.953 09:11:48,245 10:06:43.343 +02:54:00.000 09:21 min/Km
38 1 2 LÓPEZ GABÍN , RAQUEL FEMALE VET-A-F A.D. JARNACHAS 02:49:19.123 06:12:26.153 09:11:22.887 10:08:10.723 +02:55:27.380 09:22 min/Km
39 21 74 NOVOA PEREZ , JORGE MALE ABSOLUTA-M C.A.R. MARISQUEIRO 02:43:18.913 05:57:59.083 09:12:25.700 10:13:56.723 +03:01:13.380 09:27 min/Km
40 15 93 SOTO LÓPEZ , MANUEL MALE VET-A-M WHERE IS THE CHANDAL? 02:55:27.653 06:12:38.063 09:16:58.717 10:18:42.083 +03:05:58.740 09:32 min/Km
41 2 28 RU BIO ÀLVAREZ , ANA BELÉN FEMALE VET-A-F ASTURXANAS 02:47:34.983 06:23:41.467 09:25:16.717 10:23:13.057 +03:10:29.714 09:36 min/Km
42 16 7 CUEVAS , MIGUEL MALE VET-A-M CAMIÑANTES DO CONDADO 02:45:03.383 06:03:53.263 09:27:09.677 10:26:04.163 +03:13:20.820 09:38 min/Km
43 4 95 TÁBARA RODRÍGUEZ , JUAN MANUEL MALE VET-B-M ATLETAS ACEA DE AMA 02:27:07.933 05:51:08.043 09:25:16.717 10:27:58.383 +03:15:15.040 09:40 min/Km
44 17 80 REY SOUTO , JESÚS ENRIQUE MALE VET-A-M CLUBE ATLETISMO BOIMORTO-GMTA 03:04:27.233 06:25:11.983 09:32:16.717 10:37:08.373 +03:24:25.030 09:49 min/Km
45 18 46 FERNÁNDEZ FRANCO , HUGO MALE VET-A-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:47:34.983 06:22:58.103 09:28:17.717 10:39:12.363 +03:26:29.020 09:51 min/Km
46 5 20 MORAL PALOMAR , ANGEL MALE VET-B-M TUERRA TRÀGAME 02:52:25.703 06:25:27.943 09:32:24.893 10:40:23.353 +03:27:40.010 09:52 min/Km
47 22 26 RIVERO ALONSO , FRANCISCO JAVIER MALE ABSOLUTA-M CORNELIOS 02:47:54.593 06:14:16.543 09:35:58.250 10:41:01.493 +03:28:18.150 09:52 min/Km
48 23 96 TABOADA VEIGA , JOSE MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 03:05:50.413 06:29:39.363 09:30:06.530 10:41:14.143 +03:28:30.800 09:52 min/Km
49 24 102 VEREA VAZQUEZ , LUIS MALE ABSOLUTA-M CLUBE ATLETISMO BOIMORTO-GMTA 03:01:27.163 06:17:47.813 09:34:29.667 10:43:15.203 +03:30:31.860 09:54 min/Km
50 25 34 BERMÚDEZ ALVAREZ , DANIEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M INDEPENDIENTE 03:05:51.013 06:29:38.933 09:33:04.157 10:46:21.773 +03:33:38.430 09:57 min/Km
51 19 5 CARRERA DE CASTRO , JORGE MALE VET-A-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:43:29.543 06:12:24.763 09:43:35.420 10:53:05.423 +03:40:22.080 10:03 min/Km
52 20 50 GALAN NOVILLO , FRANCISCO JAVIER MALE VET-A-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:52:05.693 06:29:25.073 09:48:21.630 10:55:29.563 +03:42:46.220 10:06 min/Km
53 3 33 BARGIELA IGLESIAS , ESTHER MARÍA FEMALE VET-A-F CANICROSS VIGO 02:57:37.643 06:30:13.463 09:54:24.930 11:02:28.043 +03:49:44.700 10:12 min/Km
54 26 43 CURRÁS ABAL , BENITO TELESFORO MALE ABSOLUTA-M CANICROSS VIGO 03:03:20.393 06:40:26.963 09:54:37,810 11:02:28.403 +03:49:45.060 10:12 min/Km
55 27 40 COSTAS VARELA , DAVID MALE ABSOLUTA-M CANICROSS VIGO 02:25:29.513 06:30:08.423 09:54:57.980 11:02:29.023 +03:49:45.680 10:12 min/Km
56 6 37 CASTRO JIMENEZ , JAVIER MALE VET-B-M CDE PERLAS TRIATLÓN COLMENAR 03:03:03.373 06:40:18.253 10:09:21.607 11:07:14.103 +03:54:30.760 10:16 min/Km
57 21 12 FERREIRA ABELLEIRA , JOSE MANUEL MALE VET-A-M INDEPENDIENTE 03:02:33.073 06:31:01.973 09:58:21.580 11:09:58.203 +03:57:14.860 10:19 min/Km
58 28 15 GOMEZ SENRA , IVAN MALE ABSOLUTA-M 03:02:35.543 06:30:41.233 09:57:55.770 11:09:58.603 +03:57:15.260 10:19 min/Km
59 22 41 COUTO ARNAIZ , LUIS MALE VET-A-M CLUB DE MONTAÑA O CAXADO 02:57:05.433 06:31:24.653 09:59:55.110 11:10:29.853 +03:57:46.510 10:19 min/Km
60 29 6 CASTRO MARTÍNEZ , ISRAEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM 02:57:51.573 06:32:16.813 09:59:38.203 11:10:31.883 +03:57:48.540 10:19 min/Km
61 23 104 YAÑEZ DOS SANTOS , JAVIER MALE VET-A-M CAF ORTHEZ 02:51:39.640 06:29:38.303 09:58:31.910 11:24:50.930 +04:12:07.587 10:33 min/Km
62 4 13 FORMOSO NOCEDA , TINA FEMALE VET-A-F TRIBU TRAIL 03:16:12.883 06:56:49.123 10:17:52.077 11:25:12.473 +04:12:29.130 10:33 min/Km
63 5 73 NOVOA BARBOSA , MONICA FEMALE VET-A-F CASTRO-TRAIL 03:16:10.593 06:56:35.253 10:17:52.077 11:25:13.443 +04:12:30.100 10:33 min/Km
64 7 68 MARTÍNEZ MÁRQUEZ , JOSÉ ÁNGEL MALE VET-B-M OBJETIVO TRAIL 02:56:27.083 06:32:28.543 10:18:59.450 11:29:00.353 +04:16:17.010 10:37 min/Km
65 24 16 GONZALEZ NOVOA , MANUEL MALE VET-A-M CLUBE ATLETISMO BOIMORTO-GMTA 03:10:31.613 06:56:35.093 10:19:08.197 11:33:41.583 +04:20:58.240 10:41 min/Km
66 30 71 MUIÑO PIÑEIRO , GABRIEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M CLUB DE MONTAÑA O CAXADO 03:12:32.993 06:57:03.793 10:19:35.590 11:33:41.843 +04:20:58.500 10:41 min/Km
67 25 72 MURADÁS NUÑEZ , CARLOS MALE VET-A-M BOX 001 RUNMANIAK OURENSE 03:11:37.843 06:55:18.343 10:27:19.187 11:38:43.513 +04:26:00.170 10:45 min/Km
68 31 62 LOPEZ , MIGUEL ANGEL MALE ABSOLUTA-M TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 03:01:18.823 06:43:47.643 10:22:58.097 11:39:22.467 +04:26:39.124 10:46 min/Km
69 26 86 ROMERO FABIAN , LUIS MALE VET-A-M CLUB DEPORTIVO ATLETICO ESPARTANOS TALAVERA DE LA REINA 03:11:12.013 06:56:50.023 10:40:54.760 11:56:55.623 +04:44:12.280 11:02 min/Km
70 27 47 FERNANDEZ GARRIDO , ANTONIO MALE VET-A-M MONTEPENARUBIA LUGO 03:16:49.673 07:07:35.693 10:52:26.120 12:03:32.603 +04:50:49.260 11:08 min/Km
71 28 59 IGLESIAS PIÑEIRO , ALBERTO MALE VET-A-M LARACHA EN DUAS RODAS 03:13:01.433 07:11:37.340 11:01:45.173 12:14:07.077 +05:01:23.734 11:18 min/Km
72 29 70 MONDELO BUSTO , JOSE LUIS MALE VET-A-M SPORTEATE.COM 03:04:17.253 06:59:33.963 10:56:10.143 12:20:32.023 +05:07:48.680 11:24 min/Km
73 8 61 JOSÉ CANO , ANTONIO MALE VET-B-M 03:08:08.783 06:56:51.433 10:57:00.327 12:20:32.223 +05:07:48.880 11:24 min/Km
74 30 8 DE MARTÍN VILARIÑO , MIRKO MALE VET-A-M INDEPENDIENTE 02:59:36.013 06:55:52.853 11:07:40.147 12:22:35.633 +05:09:52.290 11:26 min/Km
75 32 63 LOPEZ BAPTISTA , BREOGAN MALE ABSOLUTA-M SOCIEDAD MONTAÑA ARTABROS 03:17:29.023 07:22:18.943 11:04:15.330 12:22:58.543 +05:10:15.200 11:26 min/Km
76 33 18 MARRUBE RODRIGUEZ , IVAN MALE ABSOLUTA-M TOXIZA CLUBE DE MONTAÑA 03:17:26.523 07:22:19.583 11:04:10.443 12:22:59.503 +05:10:16.160 11:26 min/Km
77 31 49 FUENTES , GUILLERMO MALE VET-A-M GV SPORTS PONTEVEDRA 03:14:33.163 07:17:18.533 11:04:08.337 12:26:29.893 +05:13:46.550 11:30 min/Km
78 34 21 MOREIRA RODAS , SALVADOR MALE ABSOLUTA-M AROMON MONTAÑEIROS DE PONTEVEDRA AROELO 03:07:29.513 07:14:23.173 11:08:10.337 12:40:19.633 +05:27:36.290 11:42 min/Km
79 32 10 FERNÁNDEZ DOCASAR , ADOLFO MALE VET-A-M RUNNING SPORT TRAIL OURENSE 03:07:30.693 07:14:23.873 11:08:10.337 12:40:19.983 +05:27:36.640 11:42 min/Km
80 35 64 LOPEZ POSSE , IAGO MALE ABSOLUTA-M 03:07:36.193 07:16:51.213 11:17:57.553 12:40:20.903 +05:27:37.560 11:42 min/Km
81 33 103 VERGARA FREIRE , MIGUEL MALE VET-A-M A.D. JARNACHAS 02:58:39.783 07:15:07.313 11:09:57.243 12:40:21.083 +05:27:37.740 11:42 min/Km
82 9 99 VARELA PINTOS , MAURO MALE VET-B-M MONTEPENARUBIA LUGO 03:14:03.933 07:17:27.343 11:16:09.847 12:44:44.733 +05:32:01.390 11:46 min/Km
83 34 75 PACHECO FELPETO , SEBASTIÁN MALE VET-A-M CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA LUGO 03:12:10.483 07:13:17.983 11:13:37.153 12:44:44.983 +05:32:01.640 11:46 min/Km
84 10 48 FERNÁNDEZ RIVERA , AVELINO MALE VET-B-M ADAS 03:22:28.223 07:41:16.343 11:24:54.457 12:56:01.803 +05:43:18.460 11:57 min/Km

 

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This